OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

15/1 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**, bis 13 RLP

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:41 Uhr (12.09.2021)
Richter:  Hans-Wilhelm Seemann
Jens Vollersen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Melvin Henze 
GER / RG Katenlandshof Bornhöved e.V.
037
Benerike  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clearway / Lavaletto / B: Henze,Alexandra / Z: Niemeyer-Reeckmann,Dagmar
............
2
Nele Henschke 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
517
Njulius  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Nerrado / Caretino / B: Henschke,Nele / Z: Kühl,Johann
............
3
Franziska Schmidt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Holsteinhof
530
Pemax  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Poltergeist / Pik Bube I / B: Schmidt,Franziska / Z: Diedrigkeit,Madeleine
............
4
Laurien Münch 
GER / RuFV Kropp
535
Pilar 70  
S / Pol. / F / 2008 / Iloczyn / Pasquinel / B: Krasemann,Katharina
............
5
Hella Johannsen-Wiezorek 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
562
Quintera 39  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quintero / Lorentin I / B: Johannsen,Inga / Z: Arfsten,Jakob
............
6
Claudia Mittmann 
GER / RFV Schwabe e.V
567
Quite Kannan  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Quite Capitol / B: Mittmann,Claudia / Z: Zucht u.Reitsport Allgõu/Armin Stoc
............
7
Johanna Bandholz 
GER / RuFV Kropp
571
Randana  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Landos / Landzauber / B: Bandholz,Beate / Z: Born,Regina
............
8
Jelena Rubino 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
634
Travenort's Graciella  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Lavall II / 107GE96 / B: Rubino,Jelena / Z: Isenberg,Johannes
............
9
Jessie Malin Rieck 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
643
Valentin 121  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Valentino / Advocat / B: Rieck,Monika / Z: Hollweg,Regina
............
10
Lennart Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp
644
Valentin S 3  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Chambertin / B: Retzlaff-Harrs,Nicole / Z: Schultz,Ursula
............
11
Paula Kolbe 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
656
Wallace 59  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Wolkentanz I / Westerland / B: Kolbe,Birgit / Z: Ullmann,Horst
............
12
Nele Sophie Graff 
GER / PSG Düsterholmer Moor e.V
038
Bergkristall W  
W / Trak. / Schi / 2005 / Itaxerxes / Don / B: Werner-Kallõne,Angelika / Z: Werner-Kallõne,Angelika
............
13
Jorina Rathjen 
GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
094
Caracho 15  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cachas / Alcatraz / B: Rathjen,Willi / Z: Rathjen,Willi
............
14
Elisabeth Gill 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
104
Carl Hans Eduard S  
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Campbell / Aldan / B: Doose,Andreas / Z: Schultz,Ursula
............
15
Miriam Petersen 
GER / RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V
108
Carli Carlsson  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Cristo / B: Petersen,Miriam / Z: Clausen,Annika
............
16
Christina Langer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
118
Casablanca 120  
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Charisma / Gluecksbote / B: Missfeldt,Olaf / Z: Lauck,Rüdiger
............
17
Janne Kristin Maack 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
193
Cimalaya T  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Mighty Magic / Campione / B: Timm,Jörn / Z: Timm,Jörn
............
18
Emma Paulina Schreuder 
GER / RV Gut Dorotheenthal e.V
200
Clintano 8  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Clinton I / Loutano / B: Isenberg,Johannes / Z: Kornath,Priska
............
19
Janne Packhäuser 
GER / RV Osdorf u. Umg. e.V.
233
Coretto 4  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Coradus / Ahorn Z / B: Giese,Marlin Sophie / Z: Rohlfs,Birgit
............
20
Peter Christian Christophersen 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
685
Dancing World 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Danone I / Weltmeyer / B: Weber,Renate / Z: Venhaus, Bernhard u.Nadine,
............
21
Johanna Kursawe 
GER / RV Feldscheide e.V
287
Dicado  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Diarado / Carpaccio / B: Wulf-Kursawe,Tanja / Z: Cammas,Veronique
............
22
Anna Bergen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
307
El Cassina  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cassini I / Contender / B: Schneider,Maike / Z: Schneider,Maike
............
23
Saskia Domenus 
GER / RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V.
310
Elouiza  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Lasino / Caretino / B: Domenus,Bõrbel / Z: Andresen,Harald
............
24
Märtha-Louise Neeth 
GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
376
Henna MN  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Chin Champ / Leandro / B: Neeth,Marko / Z: Neeth,Marko
............
25
Nadine Zimmermann 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
465
Little Lion 29  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2008 / B: Zimmermann,Andreas
............
26
Daniel Prien 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
477
Lundver  
W / ESTSpH / Schi / 2009 / Ludvig / Poedinok / 106QR04 / B: Prien,Jitka
............
27
Melvin Henze 
GER / RG Katenlandshof Bornhöved e.V.
270
Debbie H  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cesano II / Silvester / B: Henze,Alexandra / Z: Henze,Alexandra
............
28
Charlotte Gerlach 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
510
New Light S  
S / DR / Db / 2011 / Nemax / Quite Capitol / 106HL56 / B: Gerlach,Gregor / Z: Strehle,Carsten
............
29
Lea-Marie Fischer 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
583
Sarahs Katie  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2009 / B: Fischer,Jessica
............