Bitte Pferdepässe abgeben!!

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:58 Uhr (11.09.2021)
Richter:  Oliver Granicky
Christine Irl
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
13:00:00
Romina Schulz 
GER / RC Stephansmühle e.V.
086
Noblesse Oblige 27  
H / Hann / R / 2003 / Niclas xx / Weltmeyer / B: Schulz,Romina / Z: Kusel,Siegfried
............
2
13:06:00
Christian Gallemann 
GER / Dressur Sport Freunde Zweifelsheim
091
Quadero W  
W / DSP / F / 2013 / Quadroneur / Florestan I / B: Roß,Nadine / Z: Weis, Birgit u.Eckhard,
............
3
13:12:00
Christoph Schönherr 
GER / RSG Weiden e.V.
094
Quuno  
W / Hann / 2008 / Quaterback / Don Schufro / B: Schönherr,Christoph / Z: Meyer,Erika
............
4
13:18:00
Sophie Schmid 
GER / RC Regensburg e.V.
099
Rienzo Piano  
H / Bay / F / 2012 / Rivero II / Goofalik xx / B: Prinz-Schmid,Vanessa / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
............
5
13:24:00
Christiane Schmid 
GER / RSC Ratisbona e.V.
100
Riva Vera  
S / Bay / Schwb / 2013 / Millennium / Rautenstein / B: Schneider,Marion / Z: Schneider,Marion
............
6
13:30:00
Claudia Stöckl 
GER / RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
112
Saphir Royal  
W / Bay / B / 2009 / Saint Cloud / Patriarch I / B: Stöckl,Claudia / Z: Stöckl,Claudia
............
7
13:36:00
Antonia Böhm 
GER / RC Forchheim e.V.
114
Silverlining  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Sarotti Mocca-Sahne / Longchamp / B: Rakelbusch,Gerdi / Z: Thies,Helmut
............
8
13:42:00
Isabel Popp 
GER / Gemlinger Pffrd. e.V.
078
Lynx H  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Landor S / Freedom / B: Popp,Gabi / Z: Sonia Gustafsson-Hagenah u.Hans-Her
............
9
13:48:00
Alexa Eisenmann 
GER / RV Bayreuth-Fürsetz e.V.
119
Sir Sigi  
W / Bay / Db / 2007 / Spor / Cornus / B: Eisenmann,Klaus / Z: Eisenmann,Klaus
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
10
14:01:00
Veronika Kühner 
GER / Pffrd. an der Schwarzach e.V.
136
West Virginia 64  
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Weltregent H / Falkland / B: Kühner,Veronika / Z: Asendorf,Karsten
............
11
14:07:00
Anja Berngehrer 
GER / RFV Eggenfelden e.V.
004
Bacardi 198  
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Blackstone I / Montezuma / B: Berngehrer,Christiane / Z: Wobbe,Josef
............
12
14:13:00
Cornelia Krinner 
GER / Labertaler RFV Mallersdorf-Pfaffenb
013
Catoon 6  
W / Bay / Db / 2012 / Catoo / Gambrinus / B: Krinner,Silvia / Z: Blum,Simone
............
13
14:19:00
Andrea Kerler-Simeth 
GER / RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
029
Davita 13  
S / Bay / F / 2010 / Locksley III / Don Primero / B: Kerler-Simeth,Andrea / Z: Kerler-Simeth,Andrea
............
14
14:25:00
Alexandra Lorz 
GER / VV Gut Eggenhof Erlangen e.V.
033
Destination 24  
W / Old / Df / 2014 / Destano / Ferryman / B: Lorz,Alexandra / Z: Schneider,Dominik
............
15
14:31:00
Michal Ryndak 
CZE / RSG Weiden e.V.
053
Fernando 691  
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Floresco / Newcastle / B: Lienkamp,Doris / Z: ZG Lienkamp / Schubert,
............
16
14:37:00
Emilia Rupp 
GER / RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
062
Goldfinger A  
H / OS / F / 2011 / Goldfever I / Classiker / 106TJ45 / B: Rupp,Michaela / Z: Aicher,Josef
............
17
14:43:00
Horst Fischer 
GER / RC Weiden e.V.
068
Her Diamond  
W / Württ / B / 2004 / His Highness / Furioso II / B: Fischer,Horst / Z: ZG Beiermeister, Mark u.Kollmar,Pia
............
18
14:49:00
Christian Gallemann 
GER / Dressur Sport Freunde Zweifelsheim
031
De Phill  
W / DSP / Schi / 2011 / De Champ / Expo'se / B: Roß,Nadine / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
............
19
14:55:00
Christoph Schönherr 
GER / RSG Weiden e.V.
113
Semper Fi 9  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Santino / Dream of Glory / B: Strobel,Nadine / Z: Meine-Hapke,Gunhild
............
20
15:01:00
Annabell Diesch 
GER / RFV Gut Eggenhof Erlangen e.V.
154
Kiss of Chocolate  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Blue Hors Leredo / De Niro / B: Diesch,Katharina / Z: Lampe,Heinz
............