OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 55 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:34 Uhr (08.09.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
038
Captain HB  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello II / Boritas / B: Scheel,Marc / Z: Scheel,Marc
............
2
Gabriela Wentorf 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
173
Fighting Boy 3  
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Fighting Alpha / Escudo I / 103QJ83 / B: Wentorf,Gabriela / Z: Wentorf,Karin
............
3
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
202
Helene 47  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quarz / Diarado / B: Clausen,Heiko / Z: Clausen,Heiko
............
4
Kai Rüder 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
099
Coco Maurice 2  
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2009 / Coco Maurice / Schwarzenegger / 105IS62 / B: Klimke,Ingrid / Z: Knigge,Elli
............
5
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
116
Constanzehof's Honey Bee  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Somersby / Cassini I / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
6
Lily Buonvicini 
SUI / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
134
Cracker Junior  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cracker Jack / Alexis Z / 107IT36 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Wilm,Petra
............
7
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
172
Felipa CS  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Darco / Conway II / B: Luciole,Line / Z: Schafmeyer,Carsten
............
8
Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
197
Heart of Candid  
S / DWB / B / 2014 / Heartbeat / Con Capitol / 107JA78 / B: Trost,Werner / Z: Moller,Tatjana
............
9
Claudia Stelzer 
GER / RFV An der Bramau e.V.
335
Scendrio  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Scendro / San Brasil / B: Schröder,Egon / Z: Schröder,Egon
............
10
Enna Joswig 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
353
Upsala 30  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Uptown / Rubin-Royal / 106KB23 / B: Joswig,Enna / Z: Schwarz,Dr. Andreas
............
11
Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
041
Caracho 23  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Caretino / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas / Z: Sievers,Elke
............
12
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
054
Cascadela  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Corofino I / B: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst, / Z: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,
............
13
Rasmus Nilsson 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
147
Curious Bossen  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Connor / Liatos / B: Bossen,Nina / Z: Bossen,Ludolf
............
14
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
169
E Attack  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / E-Star / Argentinus / B: Schneider,Miriam / Z: Klatte,Henrik
............
15
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
239
Jay's Viva Blue  
H / FWB / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Chacco-Blue / B: Jonas, Kati u.Mikko Aärynen, / Z: Jonas, Kati u.Mikko Aärynen,
............
16
Roosa Pajuharju 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
178
Fürstin 87  
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2013 / Lordanos / Calando I / B: Lahtinen,Sanna / Z: Bartel,Dr. Silke
............
17
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
189
Greta S I  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Clarimo / Coriano / 107GG39 / B: Schütt,Gerhard / Z: Schütt,Gerhard
............
18
Kerstin Meier 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
368
Zalina IV  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Canto / Cambridge / 105XG33 / B: Meier,Kerstin / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
............
19
Tom Niklas Stelzner 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
007
Alcorrida ZH  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Corrido / Cambridge / B: Stelzner,Tom Niklas / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
............
20
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
020
Bene Lutz  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Clearway / B: Reimers,Katrin / Z: Reimers,Katrin
............
21
Julia Berger 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
079
Checkmateking  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Landjunge / B: Berger,Julia / Z: Warnar,Wendy
............
23
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
184
Goja 31  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Con Air / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
............
24
Sven Lux 
GER / RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
190
Greta Una F  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Numero Uno / Calido I / 107JT24 / B: Müller,Carlotta / Z: Fister,Andrea
............
25
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
127
Cooper HB  
W / Rhld / B / 2015 / Cascadello II / Escudo I / B: Scheel,Marc / Z: Scheel,Marc
............
26
Gabriela Wentorf 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
339
Stand by Me 3  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Stakkato / Escudo I / 105DO72 / B: Wentorf,Gabriela / Z: Wentorf,Gabriela
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
27
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
093
Cito 28  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Casalito / Quidam de Revel / B: Damerow,Lisa / Z: Peters,Timm
............
28
Kai Rüder 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
234
Ivelle  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Ivento / Cascavelle / 107EK68 / B: Gestüt Kai u.Petra Rüder, / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
............
29
Britta Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
287
Lorento B  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Loran / Chambertin / 105PL81 / B: Dehn,Maurice / Z: Braunert,Britta
............
30
Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
373
Isabeau de Span  
S / 2013
............
31
Torben Mölleken 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
247
Kalamáris  
H / Ung. / B / 2014 / Kalimeris D'Ariel / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Hof Habenicht,
............
32
Hedwig Wikström 
FIN / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
275
Lawesta  
S / Pol. / Db / 2012 / Stilios / Cruzeiro L / 106IC71 / B: Wikström,Hedwig
............
33
Anne Benkert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
306
Nele J.W.  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Caletto I / B: Weilandt,Jacob / Z: Weilandt,Jacob
............
34
Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
314
Nobby 27  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Nouma d'Auzay / Lansing / B: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH / Z: Grimm,Katrin
............
35
Emily Wibberenz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
323
Qsieben  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Quantum / Calato / 104YT92 / B: Wibberenz,Emily / Z: Henck,Otto
............
36
Larissa Bever 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
337
Sinclair 87  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Stanfour / Paramount / B: Bever, Larissa,Michael u. Barbara, / Z: Nachbarschulte,Heinz-Jörg
............
37
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
341
Svorre  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato / La Zarras / 105KF98 / B: Philipps,Moritz / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
............
38
Minna Sophia Sanny 
GER / RuFV Kropp
358
Vanilla Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Van Gogh / Guidam (de Dartay) / 105QL29 / B: BG Bentzer u. Sanny, / Z: ZG Geresteijn u.Donker,
............
39
Cedric Becat 
FRA / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
123
Cool Girl MJ  
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2013 / Corrado I / Quinar / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
............
40
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
118
Constanzehof's Laron  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Loran / Lord Calando / 106FV19 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
41
Lily Buonvicini 
SUI / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
294
Lyritz  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Carlucci / 106FR17 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Johannsen,Theodor
............
42
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
372
Renate Granate  
S / Meckl. / SCHWB / 2014 / Calido I / C-Indoctro / B: Wagner,Christina / Z: Wagner,Christina
............
43
Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
331
Ria MF  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Conthargos / C-Indoctro / B: Fassbender,Bianca Maria / Z: Berger,Elisabeth
............
44
Claudia Stelzer 
GER / RFV An der Bramau e.V.
338
Sophie 118  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Kolibris As / B: Rohlf,Wulf / Z: Matthies,Frido
............
45
Enna Joswig 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
340
Sunny Girl 53  
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Saverio / Rosario / 105OE07 / B: Joswig,Enna / Z: Voss,Mirko
............
46
Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
183
Givana 4  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Quiran / Campione / B: Siebenhaar,Ute / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
............
47
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
261
Khatou S  
H / KWPN / B / 2015 / Chaman / Toulon / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: Straaten, Familie van,
............
48
Rasmus Nilsson 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
370
Denique 2  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Jaquino / Quite Capitol / 105UU34 / B: Dehn,Malte / Z: Meves,Jan
............
49
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
299
Millfield Collini  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caretino / 107JQ29 / B: Naeve,Jörg / Z: Millfield Stud,
............
50
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
137
Creta 8  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Lavall II / 106YK81 / B: Koller,Patricia / Z: Koller,Patricia
............
51
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
362
Vienna 106  
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Valentino / Silvio I / 107GG60 / B: Stall STI GBR, / Z: Meyerdierks,Hans-Heinrich
............
52
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
374
Chuxx  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Cador / Drosselklang II / 106RH63 / B: Deilmann-Walsh,Elisa Mae / Z: Rodenberg,Heinz
............
53
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
257
Kashew B  
W / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Kétanou / Continus Grannus / B: Seebach,Sybille / Z: Bischoff,Daniela
............
54
Gabriela Wentorf 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
334
Sarina 270  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Stakkato / Escudo I / 105DO65 / B: Wentorf,Gabriela / Z: Wentorf,Gabriela
............
55
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
125
Cool Kiss  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Colman / Quintero / B: Peters,Boje / Z: Brüning,Pamela
............
56
Kai Rüder 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
269
L'Aron des Bois  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Leprince des Bois / Mytens xx / 106YZ41 / B: Gestüt Kai u.Petra Rüder, / Z: Gestüt Kai u.Petra Rüder,
............