OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:36 Uhr (08.09.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
125
Cool Kiss  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Colman / Quintero / B: Peters,Boje / Z: Brüning,Pamela
............
2
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
118
Constanzehof's Laron  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Loran / Lord Calando / 106FV19 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
3
Claudia Stelzer 
GER / RFV An der Bramau e.V.
335
Scendrio  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Scendro / San Brasil / B: Schröder,Egon / Z: Schröder,Egon
............
4
Gabriela Wentorf 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
173
Fighting Boy 3  
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Fighting Alpha / Escudo I / 103QJ83 / B: Wentorf,Gabriela / Z: Wentorf,Karin
............
5
Sven Lux 
GER / RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
108
Comtess OLD  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Conthargos / Quality / 106UL13 / B: Westphal,Charlotte / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
............
6
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
020
Bene Lutz  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Clearway / B: Reimers,Katrin / Z: Reimers,Katrin
............
7
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
261
Khatou S  
H / KWPN / B / 2015 / Chaman / Toulon / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: Straaten, Familie van,
............
8
Minna Sophia Sanny 
GER / RuFV Kropp
358
Vanilla Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Van Gogh / Guidam (de Dartay) / 105QL29 / B: BG Bentzer u. Sanny, / Z: ZG Geresteijn u.Donker,
............
9
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
299
Millfield Collini  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caretino / 107JQ29 / B: Naeve,Jörg / Z: Millfield Stud,
............
10
Jörg Naeve 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
047
Carlito H  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Acorado I / 107BW15 / B: Harjes,Susann-Katrin / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
............
11
Rasmus Nilsson 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
147
Curious Bossen  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Connor / Liatos / B: Bossen,Nina / Z: Bossen,Ludolf
............
12
Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
183
Givana 4  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Quiran / Campione / B: Siebenhaar,Ute / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
............
13
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
137
Creta 8  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Lavall II / 106YK81 / B: Koller,Patricia / Z: Koller,Patricia
............
14
Roosa Pajuharju 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
178
Fürstin 87  
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2013 / Lordanos / Calando I / B: Lahtinen,Sanna / Z: Bartel,Dr. Silke
............
15
Torben Mölleken 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
247
Kalamáris  
H / Ung. / B / 2014 / Kalimeris D'Ariel / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Hof Habenicht,
............
16
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
271
Ladylike 73  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Carembar de Muze / Stakkato / B: Hecht,Holger / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
............
17
Christin Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
282
Like to move U  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Lavall I / Acobat II / B: Utesch,Bettina / Z: Utesch,Andreas
............
18
Britta Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
287
Lorento B  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Loran / Chambertin / 105PL81 / B: Dehn,Maurice / Z: Braunert,Britta
............
19
Anne Benkert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
306
Nele J.W.  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Caletto I / B: Weilandt,Jacob / Z: Weilandt,Jacob
............
20
Emily Wibberenz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
323
Qsieben  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Quantum / Calato / 104YT92 / B: Wibberenz,Emily / Z: Henck,Otto
............
21
Thomas Stiller 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
328
Quick Casall  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Quick Star / Casall / 106ME91 / B: Bargstädt,Stephanie / Z: Hallden,Susanna
............
22
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
341
Svorre  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato / La Zarras / 105KF98 / B: Philipps,Moritz / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
............
23
Tom Tarver-Priebe 
NZL / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
366
Yalambi's Garibaldi  
W / AUS / B / 2011 / Yalambi's Carpino Z / Wolfgang / 106RA28 / B: Dalton,Nicky
............
24
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
374
Chuxx  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Cador / Drosselklang II / 106RH63 / B: Deilmann-Walsh,Elisa Mae / Z: Rodenberg,Heinz
............
26
Cedric Becat 
FRA / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
123
Cool Girl MJ  
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2013 / Corrado I / Quinar / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
............
27
Andre Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
131
Corentin AS  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Calato / B: Schulz,Christin / Z: Schulz,Achim
............
28
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
155
Diave  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Canturo / 105RX44 / B: Felixmüller,Frida / Z: Ahsbahs GbR,
............
29
Maite Hamdorf 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
166
Dubai ZH  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Paramount / B: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta, / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
............
30
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
184
Goja 31  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Con Air / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
............
31
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
093
Cito 28  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Casalito / Quidam de Revel / B: Damerow,Lisa / Z: Peters,Timm
............
32
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
116
Constanzehof's Honey Bee  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Somersby / Cassini I / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
33
Claudia Stelzer 
GER / RFV An der Bramau e.V.
338
Sophie 118  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Kolibris As / B: Rohlf,Wulf / Z: Matthies,Frido
............
34
Gabriela Wentorf 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
334
Sarina 270  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Stakkato / Escudo I / 105DO65 / B: Wentorf,Gabriela / Z: Wentorf,Gabriela
............
35
Sven Lux 
GER / RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
090
Cinsan  
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Chin Champ / Rovigo / B: Mewes,Elisabeth / Z: Mewes,Elisabeth
............
36
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
075
Champs D'or  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chin Champ / Vertigo Saint-Benoit / B: Burk,Nicole / Z: Schuchovski,Plinio
............
37
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
054
Cascadela  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Corofino I / B: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst, / Z: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,
............
39
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
169
E Attack  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / E-Star / Argentinus / B: Schneider,Miriam / Z: Klatte,Henrik
............
40
Jörg Naeve 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
076
Chany G  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Clooney / Continue / 106MV92 / B: Grega,Milan / Z: Grega,Milan
............
41
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
062
Catabis He'las  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Canabis / 105WG06 / B: Stallion Stud Helasuo, / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
............
42
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
362
Vienna 106  
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Valentino / Silvio I / 107GG60 / B: Stall STI GBR, / Z: Meyerdierks,Hans-Heinrich
............
43
Rasmus Nilsson 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
370
Denique 2  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Jaquino / Quite Capitol / 105UU34 / B: Dehn,Malte / Z: Meves,Jan
............
44
Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
041
Caracho 23  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Caretino / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas / Z: Sievers,Elke
............