OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:51 Uhr (11.09.2021)

Richter:  Harald Meisinger
Herta Gisela Häußler
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Janine Daul 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
046
Fina 95  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition I / Prestige Pilot / B: Daul,Janine / Z: Gahde,Hinrich
0.00 55.93
33.00 EUR
2
Thomas Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
031
Colany 7  
W / Hess / B / 2006 / Coriano / Lambada / B: Heizmann,Thomas / Z: Heizmann,Arnold
0.00 57.00
27.00 EUR
3
Leonie Bohnert 
GER / RC Achern
065
Lovis 14  
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Landor S / Pablo / B: Bohnert,Andreas / Z: Mack,Martin
0.00 60.49
23.00 EUR
4
Daniela Hugoschmidt 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
058
Lacoste 153  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Landstreicher / Grasco / B: Braun,Sascha / Z: Braun,Sascha
0.00 61.78
20.00 EUR
5
Vanessa Rein 
GER / RV Lahr
010
Cardoso H  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Canoso / Landadel / B: Rein,Sebastian / Z: Hauer,Bernhard
0.00 63.37
18.00 EUR
6
Lusia Münzer 
GER / RFV Nußbach
055
Keithano F  
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2001 / Heraldik xx / Inselkoenig / B: Föll,Horst / Z: Föll,Horst
0.00 64.40
15.00 EUR
7
Frank Hesse 
GER / RV Lahr
020
Charleston 76  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Comme il faut / Quidam's Rubin / B: Friedrich-Hesse,Kerstin / Z: Miske,Josef
0.00 69.37
8
Vanessa Breithaupt 
GER / RV Ichenheim
027
Clare 5  
S / AESRpf / B / 2016 / Caruso de Trebox / Charon / B: Benz,Maximilian / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
0.00 71.28
= 136.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
Selma Rieck 
GER / RRFV Meißenheim
116
Quoka  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Quaid I / Fashion King / B: Rieck,Anke / Z: Baumöhl,Dirk
4.00 62.19
10
Franziska Spitznagel 
GER / RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen
026
Clancy 6  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Cathanos / Piano II / B: Schönhardt,Pascale / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
4.00 71.23
11
Alyssa Beiner 
GER / RFV Breisach
048
Ghisoni  
S / DSP / Db / 2016 / Galant de Semilly / Lanciano / B: Schraml-Dussle,Petra / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
4.00 73.94
12
Melina-Shary Mild 
GER / RC Altenheim
076
Monsum's Mynou  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2009 / B: Mild,Manuela
5.00 80.32
13
Volker Föll 
GER / RFV Nußbach
002
Amadeus F 3  
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Acordelli / Lanthano / B: Föll,Volker / Z: Föll,Horst
7.00 88.43
14
Jara Krieg 
GER / RV Ichenheim
013
Catano 38  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Christian / Landadel / B: Rode,Werner / Z: Rode,Werner
8.00 66.59
15
Beatrice Dambacher 
GER / RC Emmendingen
053
Hymne von ZG Joos  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Loran / Corrado I / B: ZG Joos, / Z: ZG Joos,
8.00 69.43
16
Milena Zorn 
GER / RFV Legelshurst e.V.
079
Presila 2  
S / Pol. / Schi / 2011 / Brandon / unbekannt / B: Zorn,Susanne
8.00 74.55
17
Anita Ehret 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
093
Schillings Campino  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Caleon / Le Champion / B: Ehret,Anita / Z: Schilling,Peter
10.00 84.44
18
Franziska Spitznagel 
GER / RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen
105
Wunderkind RW 2  
W / Württ / Palom / 2015 / Weissgold GF / Naheed ox / B: Barth,Anne / Z: ZG Riegger u.Weiss,
15.00 88.82
19
Carmen Klaas 
GER / RC Altenheim
073
Medoc 49  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2007 / Massimo / B: Klaas,Carmen / Z: Desmedt,Albert
16.00 77.45
20
Bettina Ehret 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
059
Le Roi Soleil 2  
W / ZW / Db / 2009 / Lancer II / Weyden / B: Strerath,Claudia / Z: Pletschette-Philippe,Joelle
17.00 96.43
21
Phoebe Adam 
GER / RV Lahr
032
Colina 42  
S / Old / R / 2006 / Coupon / Aragon / B: Adam,Jürgen / Z: Adam,Jürgen
18.00 99.77
22
Denise Arnold 
GER / RV Ichenheim
045
Ferdinand 324  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2012 / B: Arnold,Denise
24.00 108.18
Willy Bernstein 
GER / VPS u.Medizin Partners
035
Concreta SP  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Concreto / Landsieger I / B: Bernstein,Sabine / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
Ausgeschieden
Jenny Hurst 
GER / RV Lahr
049
Gotthard 13  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2013 / B: Hurst,Sybille
Ausgeschieden