OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

08 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:43 Uhr (12.09.2021)

Richter:  Tanja Scherrmann
Gert Biehl
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Lynn Zenner 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort
064
Diorissimo 3  
W / Rhld / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Lanciano / B: Zenner,Lynn / Z: Crudup,Dr. Kornelia
7.40
16.00 EUR
2
Sandra Rupp 
GER / Birkenhof`s Young Riders Rümmelbach
079
Fernando 701  
W / ZW / Df / 2010 / Florentianer / Royal Diamond / B: Rupp,Sandra / Z: Hoffmann-Lucas,Liliane
7.30
13.00 EUR
3
Elena Fickinger 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
053
Daruby T  
W / DR / F / 2014 / D-Day AT / FS Don't Worry / B: Fickinger,Elke / Z: Terbrack,Christian
7.20
11.00 EUR
3
Kathy Sibylle Schaum 
GER / RV Ensheim e.V.
090
Friedo Vital  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Friedensritter / De Niro / B: Hauch,Tanja / Z: Gestüt Kampmann,
7.20
11.00 EUR
5
Nelly Meyer 
GER / RFV Dreiländereck e.V
072
Emilia 55  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Ehrenstolz / Sorento / B: Görgen,Nadine / Z: Grae,Margrit
7.10
9.00 EUR
6
Vivienne Bier 
GER / PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V
170
Strawberry Boss  
W / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2015 / B: van der Koelen,Annika
7.00
6
Sarah Marielle Kasper 
GER / RFV Lindenhof Nuhweiler E.V
150
Ronaldinho 25  
H / Old / F / 2006 / Rouletto / Amaretto D II / B: Britz,Danielle / Z: Feckler,Julia
7.00
= 60.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Jennifer Arnold 
GER / Akad.RC a.d.Univ.d.Saarlandes
082
Fiorella 113  
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Flamur / Damenstolz / B: Colbus,Tina / Z: Stute,Wilfried
6.90
9
Franziska Hirtz 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
077
Evita 371  
S / DR / F / 2007 / Amigo / Gil / B: Becker,Tobias / Z: Meyer-Benecke,Anna
6.80
9
Anne Klein 
GER / RFV Limbach e.V.
112
Landiano 15  
W / DSP / F / 2007 / Lewinski / Landkaiser / B: Klein,Anne / Z: Lübbecke,Annemarie
6.80
9
Morena Bertolini 
GER / Reitanlage im Warndt e.V.
151
Royal Diva 2  
S / Württ / Db / 2009 / Riccione / Donnerhall / B: Lacour,Nadine / Z: Marquart,Franz
6.80
12
Marie Sophie Mühlen 
GER / RSV Völklingen e.V.
078
Fairytale 124  
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Fiderdance / Riccione / B: Mühlen,Marie Sophie / Z: ZG Herresthal,Michael u.Caroline
6.70
13
Julia-Sophie Bienko 
GER / RRV Honzrath e.V.
092
Fürstengold S  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Fürstenball / Johnson / B: Bienko,Daniela / Z: Schönfeld,Marin
6.60
14
Shanen Wagner 
GER / PSV Am See e.V.
110
Ladypink  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2011 / B: Pink,Heide
6.50
15
Selina Süß 
GER / RSG Triebscheiderhof e.V.
141
Quaterback's Finest  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Quaterback / Donjour / B: Süß,Selina / Z: Hoppe,Detlef
6.40
16
Kristin Tinius 
GER / PSV Am See e.V.
176
Vincenta 6  
S / DR / F / 2017 / Vincenzo SH / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / B: Tinius,Kristin / Z: Kleimann,Andreas
5.20
17
Lena Schoentgen 
GER / RFV Dreiländereck e.V
015
Burberry 28  
S / NRPS / Schi / 2016 / Bairactrar Olympus / Quaterback / B: Braun,Marie-Therese
4.80
Daniela Veith 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
062
Diamond Star 12  
H / DSP / Df / 2015 / Don Diamond / Grandus / B: Veith,Daniela / Z: Baumann,Horst
Aufgegeben