OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:45 Uhr (11.09.2021)
Richter:  Tanja Scherrmann
Gert Biehl
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Caroline Fritz 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
117
Life is Life 24  
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Laudabilis / Davignon I / 106UK61 / B: Fritz,Caroline / Z: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef
............
2
Tanja Schunck 
GER / RV Bliestal e.V.
115
Les-Part  
W / ZW / Schi / 2010 / Hilton's Heartbreaker / Landprinz / B: Schunck-Stopp,Heike / Z: ZG Grafen,Simone u.Hugo
............
3
Lea Dörr 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
041
Clooney W 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Coriano / B: Warnecke,Sabrina / Z: Warnecke,Sabrina
............
4
Emily Hau 
GER / RV Gestüt Fronhof e.V.
103
Heddick  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Baltic VDL / Oklund / B: Hau,Emily / Z: Burgers,F.C.M.
............
5
Jana Verhoeven 
GER / RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
111
Laertes 26  
W / Rhld / B / 2014 / Lorgos GL / Bollvorm's Lagunas / B: Verhoeven,Jana / Z: Weber,Marcus
............
6
Anne Feuereisen 
GER / RSA im Haferfeld e.V
124
Lyonello  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Lands River / Pessoa VDL / 105CK82 / B: Polle,Nicola / Z: Pferdehof Klein Partwitz/Roland Gro
............
7
Katharina Latz 
GER / RFV Besseringen 1967 e.V.
132
One Omen Omo  
W / ZW / F / 2003 / Ocamonte xx / Weinheim / B: Latz,Katharina / Z: Hasselbach,Claus
............
8
Stefanie Blaß 
GER / RSV Schwalbach e.V.
138
Quaid Quintus B  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Quaid I / Goldfasan / B: Blaß,Stefanie / Z: Blaesig,Gerhard
............
9
Anna Martin 
GER / RFV Illtal e.V.
143
Queen of my heart 2  
S / ZW / B / 2005 / Quite Capitol / Rainbow / B: Licht,Renate / Z: ZG Blass,Hermann u.Elke
............
10
Isabel Theobald 
GER / PSC Linslerhof e.V.
148
Roi de soleil 2  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Royal Blend / Prince Thatch xx / B: Theobald,Familie / Z: Hindahl,Gerd
............
11
Vanessa Herz 
GER / RFV 71 Ballern e.V.
156
Samy soleil  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Spartacus / Grannus / B: Herz,Margit / Z: Meyer,Hilmar
............
12
Caroline Fritz 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
160
Schoof's Quickly Julchen  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Quickly de Kreisker / Clinton / B: Gleser,Werner / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
............
13
Anke Selzer 
GER / RV Beckingen e.V.
171
Sugarplum Fairy  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / San Amour I / Grandseigneur / B: Selzer,Anke / Z: Lindemann,Ulrike
............
14
Sophie Heinz 
GER / RFV 71 Ballern e.V.
012
Black Chilli Pepper  
S / Tsch.W. / Db / 2012 / Clintord II / Cascavello / B: Heinz,Dominik
............
15
Lena Condne 
GER / RV Rissenthal e.V
026
Carolan  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cancara / Paramount / B: Condne,Lena / Z: Becker,Birgit
............
16
Janina Hammes-Eckel 
GER / RV Heidwaldhof e.V
029
Cascida  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Cascadello I / N-Aldato / B: Hammes-Eckel,Janina / Z: Eckel,Georg
............
17
Salina Singh 
GER / PSG Penth e.V.
030
Casper deluxe  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Achill-Libero H / B: Singh,Salina / Z: Stegmann,Albert
............
18
Natalie Terfehr 
GER / RFV Losheim e.V.
031
Cassina 90  
S / Ung. / Schi / 2011 / Agropoint Cassiloo / Vencel / B: Terfehr,Natalie
............
19
Ute Jost 
GER / RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
046
Cornet Star 3  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Weinberg / B: Jost,Ute / Z: Scholz,Fabian
............
20
Annika Hoffmann 
GER / RFV 71 Ballern e.V.
084
Flash 272  
W / ZW / B / 2008 / Florentianer / Ajan xx / B: Hoffmann,Annika / Z: ZG Heisel,Lydia u. Markus
............
21
Leonie-Sophie Altmeyer 
GER / RSV Püttlingen e.V.
099
Goldstück 19  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Ginsberg II / Princeton / B: Rupp-Schackmann,Kerstin / Z: Keuper,Markus
............
22
Tanja Schunck 
GER / RV Bliestal e.V.
008
Bella Rosa 7  
S / Old / Db / 2014 / Don Darius / Biotop / B: Schunck-Stopp,Heike / Z: Weinmann,Katharina
............
23
Lea Dörr 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
017
Caletta 101  
S / ZW / B / 2006 / Corleone / Lordano / B: Dörr,Dipl.-Ing. Susanne / Z: ZG Hammer,
............
24
Caroline Fritz 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
019
Call me Callimero  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Caresino / Feiner Stern / B: Tacchini,Alicia / Z: Eickriede,Heinrich
............
Ponyausgleich:
25
Jule Nigge 
GER / RFV Losheim e.V.
051
Danyderwen Prince William 3  
W / Wel.D / B / 2007 / Trevallion Picasso / Derwen Royal Express / 105IB67 / B: Nigge,Dr. Anke / Z: Harris,D
............