OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:26 Uhr (11.09.2021)
Richter:  Gert Biehl
Gerhard Olze
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Caroline Fritz 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
166
Spark 3  
W / Lux.W / Db / 2007 / Singulord Joter / Wanderbursch I / B: Hector,Laura / Z: Kohl-Soisson,Monique
............
2
Denise Friedrich 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
178
Wings of Gold  
H / Old / Palom / 2013 / Weissgold GF / Pluspunkt / B: Friedrich,Denise / Z: Seelmeyer,Nadine
............
3
Hannah Lehnen 
GER / RV Gestüt Fronhof e.V.
114
Legolas 211  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Caletto I / B: Lehnen,Hannah / Z: Marx,Rudolf
............
4
Christopher Lessel 
GER / RFV Losheim e.V.
122
Loxley's Lady 3  
S / ZW / B / 2013 / Lord Loxley I / Goethe / B: Lessel,Christopher / Z: ZG Erich u.Christopher Lessel,
............
5
Anne Feuereisen 
GER / RSA im Haferfeld e.V
124
Lyonello  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Lands River / Pessoa VDL / 105CK82 / B: Polle,Nicola / Z: Pferdehof Klein Partwitz/Roland Gro
............
6
Sabine Lothschütz 
GER / RFV Brücken e.V.
145
Quirinos  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Quiwi Dream / Cassini II / B: Lothschütz,Sabine / Z: Neuhaus,Gisela
............
7
Katrin Dörrenbächer 
GER / RG St.Martin Spiesen e.V.
159
Say it again  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Sir Shutterfly / Heraldik xx / B: Georg,Jochen / Z: ZG Seim,Otto u.Bettina
............
8
Natalie Terfehr 
GER / RFV Losheim e.V.
162
Shamrock 80  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Stakkato / Calypso II / B: Fritz,Caroline / Z: Nehm,Nicole
............
9
Xenia Zapp 
GER / RV Heidwaldhof e.V
174
Verdi's Vallery  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2012 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Clearway / B: Zapp,Martina / Z: Schott,Cornelia
............
10
Maria Kucerenko 
GER / Reitanlage im Warndt e.V.
001
Alastor 3  
W / ZW / B / 2009 / Almaro / Alesso xx / B: Calmes,Christiane / Z: Rassier,Franz
............
11
Marcel Schwandt 
GER / RV Gestüt Fronhof e.V.
028
Casablanca 126  
S / ZW / Schi / 2011 / Catoki / Carthago / B: Schwandt, Familie, / Z: Marx,Rudolf
............
12
Selina Schweigert 
GER / RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
036
Chaccoubet  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Schweigert,Selina / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
Caroline Fritz 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
032
Cassiny  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Canturano I / Ojasper / B: Tull,Christina / Z: Wigger,J.G.M.
............
14
Denise Friedrich 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
043
Conchita WH  
S / Rhld / BkaSc / 2014 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Friedrich,Denise / Z: Heidrich,Willy
............