OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

09 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:09 Uhr (12.09.2021)
Richter:  Gerhard Olze
Tanja Scherrmann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Tobias Beyer 
GER / RFV Bliesen e.V.
002
Anna 216  
S / ZW / Schwb / 2010 / Acordelli / Senna Z / B: ZG Finkler,Harald u.Pia / Z: ZG Finkler,Harald u.Pia
............
2
Kristin Tinius 
GER / PSV Am See e.V.
024
Caramel's Mini Cooper  
W / DR / Df / 2013 / Caramel / Highvalley / B: Tinius,Kristin / Z: ZG Hake u.Münsterteicher,
............
3
Caroline Fritz 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
135
Peppermint Patty 24  
S / Trak. / R / 2015 / Insterburg / Sir Chamberlain / B: Baston,Brigitte / Z: Baston,Brigitte
............
4
Victoria Bertrams 
GER / PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V
038
Chica 173  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Conteur / Rubin Star N / B: Schütt-Bertrams,Daniela / Z: ZG Bender,Walter GbR
............
5
Marcel Schwandt 
GER / RV Gestüt Fronhof e.V.
047
Cornetto 42  
W / ZW / Schi / 2008 / Cassin / Legat / B: Schwandt, Familie, / Z: Marx,Rudolf
............
6
Elena Fickinger 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
053
Daruby T  
W / DR / F / 2014 / D-Day AT / FS Don't Worry / B: Fickinger,Elke / Z: Terbrack,Christian
............
7
Diana Persch 
GER / RFV Namborn e.V
058
Destiny 268  
S / Old / F / 2012 / Destano / Rohdiamant / B: Persch,Diana / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
............
8
Daniela Veith 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
062
Diamond Star 12  
H / DSP / Df / 2015 / Don Diamond / Grandus / B: Veith,Daniela / Z: Baumann,Horst
............
9
Lynn Zenner 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort
064
Diorissimo 3  
W / Rhld / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Lanciano / B: Zenner,Lynn / Z: Crudup,Dr. Kornelia
............
10
Nelly Meyer 
GER / RFV Dreiländereck e.V
072
Emilia 55  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Ehrenstolz / Sorento / B: Görgen,Nadine / Z: Grae,Margrit
............
11
Franziska Hirtz 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
077
Evita 371  
S / DR / F / 2007 / Amigo / Gil / B: Becker,Tobias / Z: Meyer-Benecke,Anna
............
12
Jennifer Arnold 
GER / Akad.RC a.d.Univ.d.Saarlandes
082
Fiorella 113  
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Flamur / Damenstolz / B: Colbus,Tina / Z: Stute,Wilfried
............
13
Julia-Sophie Bienko 
GER / RRV Honzrath e.V.
092
Fürstengold S  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Fürstenball / Johnson / B: Bienko,Daniela / Z: Schönfeld,Marin
............
14
Sarah Marielle Kasper 
GER / RFV Lindenhof Nuhweiler E.V
150
Ronaldinho 25  
H / Old / F / 2006 / Rouletto / Amaretto D II / B: Britz,Danielle / Z: Feckler,Julia
............
15
Morena Bertolini 
GER / Reitanlage im Warndt e.V.
151
Royal Diva 2  
S / Württ / Db / 2009 / Riccione / Donnerhall / B: Lacour,Nadine / Z: Marquart,Franz
............
16
Claudia Weber 
GER / RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
153
Rubinio 24  
H / Hess / Schwb / 2003 / Rubioso N / Trend / B: Weber,Claudia / Z: ZG Seim,Otto u.Bettina
............
17
Tobias Beyer 
GER / RFV Bliesen e.V.
079
Fernando 701  
W / ZW / Df / 2010 / Florentianer / Royal Diamond / B: Rupp,Sandra / Z: Hoffmann-Lucas,Liliane
............
18
Kristin Tinius 
GER / PSV Am See e.V.
179
Wolkenstürmer's Silent Whisper  
S / ZW / B / 2013 / Wolkenstürmer / B: Pink,Heide / Z: Krämer,Saskia
............
19
Caroline Fritz 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
149
Romy 273  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Riccione / Sandro Hit / B: Willimzik,Melanie / Z: Rumann,Andreas
............