Dressurprüfung Kl. A**
Autohaus Weissenfels
Pferde/Ponys 4j.+ älter, Alle Alterskl. LK4,5,6
Aufg. A8

09 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:39 Uhr (12.09.2021)
Richter:  Claudia Hammen
Ursula Thiebes
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lea Salapatek 
GER / PF Neumühle e.V.
015
Blitz van het Ravenhof  
H / Hafl. / F / 2013 / Bergquell / Notting Hill / B: Böhm,Dorina / Z: Weemaes,G.J.B.M. & S.
............
2
Laura Lischke 
GER / RSG Jakobshof Niederselters e.V.
134
Stanley 136  
W / Hafl. / F / 2003 / Starobin / Nobel / B: Lischke,Laura / Z: Hettegger,Michael
............
3
Hannah Kirsch 
GER / RV Neumannshöhe e.V
005
Anouk Noire  
S / Old / R / 2015 / Rockefeller (DK) / Charon / B: Wagner,Hanna / Z: ZG Frerichs,
............
4
Bianca Jäger 
GER / ZRFV Langenscheid e.V.
006
Aragon 470  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2009 / Accept / unbekannt / B: Jäger,Bianca / Z: Jäger,Bianca
............
5
Nele Zentgraf 
GER / RV Neumannshöhe e.V
023
Charly Brown VS  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2007 / B: Zentgraf,Nele
............
6
Melanie Hassel 
GER / ReitSF Mittelrhein
033
Darwin 132  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Diamond Hit / Classiker / B: Hassel,Melanie / Z: Bornstedt,Birgitta
............
7
Amelie Varvodic 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V.
036
Descada 11  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Dante Weltino / Hochadel / B: Varvodic,Nadine / Z: Ahlbrand,Bernd
............
8
Alina Leimig 
GER / RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
038
Diamond's Diva 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Lanthan / B: Engelmann,Leslie / Z: Walther,Ludwig
............
9
Matilde Manzato 
ITA / RSpC Obertiefenbach
047
Donna La Vie E  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Fidertanz / Relevant / B: Elsen,Regine / Z: Elsen,Regine
............
10
Fabienne Bode 
GER / RZFV Oberwesterwald e.V.
048
Donna Santana  
S / Bay / R / 2011 / Disco-Boy / Santa Cruz / B: Bode,Fabienne / Z: ZG Kornes, Johann u.Mathias,
............
11
Laurina Pacak 
GER / PSV Falkenhorst Helferskirchen
053
Esprit v't Klaphek  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Spielberg / Zichem / B: Pacak,Alexander / Z: Roebers,N.H.H.
............
12
Luisa Müller 
GER / RZFV Oberwesterwald e.V.
063
Filou 1811  
W / Schi / 2004 / B: Müller,Luisa
............
13
Sophia Steinacker 
GER / RV Bissingen e.V.
070
For my Love M  
S / Old / R / 2015 / Fürstenball / Fidertanz / B: Steinacker,Sophia / Z: Martin,Karl Franz
............
14
Lisa-Marie Lischewski 
GER / PSV Bad-Ems e.V.
078
Gründleinshofs Van Helsing  
H / DR / F / 2014 / RM V-Power / Fidertanz / B: Lischewski,Lisa-Marie / Z: Kaus,Cordula
............
15
Lisa Buchstäber 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V.
082
Kawango  
W / Trak. / F / 2005 / Sixtus / Kostolany / 103XE71 / B: Brenner,Hannelore / Z: Isaak,Friedrich
............
16
Katharina Böttcher 
GER / Rh.Montabaur-Stahlhofen
109
Parissa 3  
S / OS / B / 2002 / Legal Legend xx / Dorfjunge / B: Böttcher,Ulrike / Z: Schierak,Bernd
............
17
Tamara Krause 
GER / RZFV Oberwesterwald e.V.
113
Piccolino K  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Praktiker / Wolkentanz II / B: Krause,Tamara / Z: Steinkamp,Katja
............
18
Julia Neuhaus 
GER / RV Kannenbäckerland e.V.
120
Ricarda 310  
S / ZW / B / 2005 / Riccione / Cherif / B: Neuhaus,Julia / Z: Gutberlet,Rolf
............
19
Lea Zoe Büttner 
GER / Rh.Montabaur-Stahlhofen
121
Romana 230  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sir Tender / Royal Diamond / B: Büttner,Dr. Heike / Z: Becker,Steffi
............
20
Marie-Evelyn Bader 
GER / Rh.Montabaur-Stahlhofen
125
Saint Sauveur  
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Sarkozy / Don Gregory / B: Bader,Marie-Evelyn / Z: Warnke,Andrea
............
21
Janine Messemer 
GER / Rh.Montabaur-Stahlhofen
129
Simply Sid 3  
W / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Sheraton / Elcaro / B: Messemer,Janine / Z: van Dam,W.
............
22
Celine Mücke 
GER / RV Neuwied e.V.
135
Sunrise 185  
W / Oe.Wb / Db / 2015 / Sezuan / Imperio / B: Mücke,Celine / Z: Naringbauer,Christian
............
23
Larissa Krämer 
GER / ReitSC Bergisches Land
138
Sylvania  
S / Old / Db / 2014 / Cennin / Sandro Hit / B: Krämer,Larissa / Z: Stukenborg,Andreas
............