OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Punktespringprfg. Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:57 Uhr (11.09.2021)

Richter:  Sylvia Jegler
Richard Mansfeld
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Punkte Zeit
1
Anne-Katrin Hartung 
GER / RFV Langenbernsdorf e. V.
065
Corsika 17  
S / DR / RSchi / 2007 / Sir Charles / Melotto xx / B: Hartung,Ralph / Z: Schütze,Matthias
44.00 39.69
36.00 EUR
2
Ronja Kuhlee 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
140
Mirabell 198  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Cellestino / Glissando / B: Weidenmüller-Förster,Jacqueline / Z: Weidenmüller,Friedrich
44.00 41.30
30.00 EUR
3
Michelle Uhlemann 
GER / RFV Colmnitz e. V.
037
Charleston B  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cha-Cha-Cha / Akzento / B: Morgenstern,Frank / Z: Oswald Brachmann RTB GmbH u.Co KG,
44.00 43.16
26.00 EUR
4
Anne-Katrin Hartung 
GER / RFV Langenbernsdorf e. V.
038
Charmeur 439  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Colestus / L'Ami / B: Hartung,Ralph / Z: Hartung,Ralph
44.00 43.30
23.00 EUR
5
Kristin Welde 
GER / PSV Oelsnitz e. V.
106
Hazel-Quirabell  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Contender / B: Welde,Kristin / Z: Schüder,Günter
44.00 44.30
21.00 EUR
6
Franziska Wieczorek 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
143
Montelino 27  
W / DSP / Db / 2011 / Monte Bellini / Rubinstern Noir / B: Boehnke,Sigrun / Z: Boehnke,Sigrun
44.00 44.99
15.00 EUR
7
Marie Meinel 
GER / PSG Oberlosa e.V.
182
Wild-Angel 2  
S / DSP / 2006 / Wolkenzauber / Adlerflug / B: Meinel,Marie / Z: Schwarze,André
44.00 45.02
15.00 EUR
8
Tamira Schmidt 
GER / PSV Oelsnitz e. V.
156
Quint 17  
W / DSP / Db / 2011 / Quintus Gold / Iwanowitsch xx / B: Preller,Heinz-Jürgen / Z: Preller,Heinz-Jürgen
44.00 45.63
15.00 EUR
9
Julia Lang 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
010
Astro Girl  
S / OS / DbkaS / 2008 / Linton / Colander / 104FN36 / B: Berthold,Juliane / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
44.00 47.42
15.00 EUR
10
Anabel Herbst 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
053
Comtessa 127  
S / DSP / Db / 2011 / Conte Bellini / Ferman / B: Herbst,Anabel / Z: Schoch,Erich
44.00 47.79
15.00 EUR
11
Jule Hofmann 
GER / RFV Seifersdorf e. V.
097
Gallardo 7  
W / Trak. / R / 2011 / Abendtanz / Herzruf / B: Hofmann,Jule / Z: Lange,Dr. Hans-Peter
44.00 47.88
12
Sabrina Kowal 
GER / PSG Oberlosa e.V.
141
Mogli 372  
H / DR / B / 2009 / Messino / B: Kowal,Sabrina / Z: Kotlinsky,Jens
44.00 48.04
13
Luisa Liebold 
GER / RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e. V.
085
Endless Dream 3  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2011 / Summer Hit / Silentio / B: Liebold,Antonia / Z: Haase,Gunter
44.00 48.44
14
Hans Descher 
GER / RV Oberlungwitz e. V.
094
For Sale 7  
S / OS / F / 2006 / For Pleasure / Inselfuerst / B: Descher,Hans / Z: Zilling,Brigitte
44.00 48.47
= 211.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
Rowena Stickler 
GER / RC Wolkenstein e.V.
159
Quit Calando  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Quantum / Cardino / 104IP17 / B: Stickler,Rowena / Z: Bartjen,August
44.00 48.48
16
Julia Lang 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
180
Welina 28  
S / DSP / F / 2005 / Dornado / Watzmann / B: Kotschy-Lang,Dr. Nicola / Z: Auerswald,Gerd
44.00 48.58
17
Romy Walther 
GER / RFV Paulushof Zwickau e. V.
036
Chaka Khan 3  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Chacco Gold / Natiello xx / B: Walther,Romy / Z: Meyer,Heinrich
44.00 48.71
18
Marie Thümmler 
GER / RFV Reinsdorf e. V.
093
Florentina 100  
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Colestus / Dornado / B: Thümmler,Marie / Z: Heckel,Henry
44.00 50.22
19
Lars Künzel 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
184
Witney 16  
S / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Chalet's Erbe / Corum / B: Künzel,Lars / Z: Künzel,Lars
44.00 51.11
20
Chris Wittat 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
185
Zara 135  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cash and Carry / Clearway / B: Wittat,Chris / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
44.00 51.50
21
Emely Günzel 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
091
Fantasie 308  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Charon / Champ of Class / B: Günzel,Sandra / Z: Pillatzke,Petra
44.00 58.35
22
Julia Styrnal 
GER / RV Aga e.V
161
Quiwi´s Chacco S  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Quiwi Dream / Chaccomo / B: Styrnal,Julia / Z: Schüler,Tobias
44.00 63.30
23
Ida Gebhardt 
GER / RH Gut Haidt e.V.
048
Cloudy 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Caretino / Capitol I / 104DZ60 / B: Gebhardt,Ida / Z: Eim,Günter
42.00 48.83
24
Aileen Breitkreutz 
GER / RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
008
Arizona 154  
S / DSP / F / 2016 / Chico's Boy / Ruben As / B: Breitkreutz,Heiko / Z: Greiling,Bastian
42.00 50.06
25
Tami Riediger 
GER / RFV Paulushof Zwickau e. V.
111
Joy of Life 15  
S / DSP / Df / 2015 / Number One / Accuse / B: Riediger,Tami / Z: Kage,Angela
42.00 53.63
26
Vanessa Schechinger 
GER / PSV im Göltzschtal e.V.
002
Acorzelly  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Acordelli / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Schechinger,Frank / Z: Hackenberg,Günter
40.00 48.39
27
Anne-Kathrin Höfer 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
020
Cäpt'n Jack  
W / DSP / RSchi / 2011 / Ciaco's Son S / Ituango xx / B: Höfer,Gerald / Z: ZG Schulz,Doreen u.Volkmar
40.00 50.60
28
Luise Volkmer 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
107
Hollandmädel  
S / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Chespo VDL / Lux / B: Spitzner,Michael / Z: Dekker,M
40.00 51.41
29
Aileen Breitkreutz 
GER / RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
174
Toscana 126  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Casander / Littlefield / B: Breitkreutz,Heiko / Z: ZG Gerth u.Hahn,
40.00 57.85
30
Marisa Janke 
GER / RSV Fohrenreuth/Rehau e.V.
163
Rektor 9  
W / Schles / R / 2006 / Hondaker / Lapis / B: Janke,Marisa
39.00 50.95
31
Charlotte Hentschel 
GER / RV Selb e.V.
096
Funny Luca  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Landor S / B: Hentschel,Beate / Z: Lange,Dorothee
38.00 53.35
32
Constanze Meyer 
GER / RV Königswalde e. V.
045
Chrisaro  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Christian / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Meyer,Constanze / Z: Meyer,Constanze
37.00 64.97
33
Anna Bauer 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
133
Lovely Nelly 2  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Landfein / Nobre xx / B: Goller,Romy / Z: Schröter,Elke
36.00 60.51
34
Chris Wittat 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
004
Alwin 44  
H / DSP / Db / 2011 / Antaeus / Corallo / B: Wittat,Chris / Z: Wittat,Chris
25.00 60.66
35
Lara Palisch 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V.
072
Deangelo  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Da Capo / Alexander / B: Schlimpert,Sven / Z: Genennichen,Steffen
19.00 72.69
36
Celina Povenz 
GER / RV Selb e.V.
014
C'est le blanc N  
W / Old / Schi / 2007 / Clarimo / Graf Grannus / B: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich / Z: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich
19.00 84.82
37
Moritz Möckel 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
171
Shirokko 26  
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Shalimaro / Accuse / B: Familie Möckel, / Z: Wappler,Ralf
18.00 60.03
38
Sophie Bucka 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
101
Grand Dessert D  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Grabenstern I / Donator / B: Bucka,Sophie / Z: Degenkolbe,Christoph
12.00 47.37
39
Maria Lange 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
147
Pepe 297  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Pamir ox / Adriano / B: Lange,Maria / Z: Stolzenberg,Heinz
9.00 60.65
Lara Palisch 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V.
080
Duke 241  
H / DR / B / 2005 / AMD D'Artagnon / Alexander / B: Genennichen,Steffen / Z: Genennichen,Steffen
Ausgeschieden