OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:57 Uhr (11.09.2021)

Richter:  Richard Mansfeld
Hans-Ulrich Gröner
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Sybille Fuchs 
GER / RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e. V.
114
Kassja  
S / DSP / F / 2008 / Catalani / Kolibri / B: ZG Fuchs,Sybille u. Susanne / Z: ZG Fuchs,Sybille u. Susanne
0.00 67.22
66.00 EUR
2
Romy Goller 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
122
Leo Lausemaus 4  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Levisonn / Cyrano / B: Goller,Romy / Z: Grimas,Michael
0.00 70.32
54.00 EUR
3
Stefan Köber 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
015
Calvados 129  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Contender / 103HH45 / B: Köber,Stefan / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
0.00 70.89
45.00 EUR
4
Vanessa Ebert 
GER / RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e. V.
187
Zera 21  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Zento (NLD) / Niveau / 104KR68 / B: Freizeitpark Plohn GmbH/Arnfried Vö / Z: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV,
0.00 73.29
39.00 EUR
5
Vanessa Ebert 
GER / RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e. V.
039
Checkpoit  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Monsieur AA / B: Ebert,Vanessa / Z: Simon,Josef
0.00 73.58
36.00 EUR
6
Franz Klötzer 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
100
Grace 480  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Klötzer,Franz / Z: Walter,Martin
0.00 73.63
30.00 EUR
7
Johanna Glotz 
GER / RFV Glauchau-West e. V.
057
Contaeus  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Contenaro / Antaeus / B: Glotz,Mirko / Z: Graichen,Raik
0.00 74.60
30.00 EUR
8
Johanna Glotz 
GER / RFV Glauchau-West e. V.
071
Daghestani  
H / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Levistan / B: Knorr,Bernd-Ulrich / Z: Knorr,Bernd-Ulrich
0.00 77.63
9
Sara Bley 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
103
Greta- Lorina  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2008 / Lefevre / unbekannt / B: Bley,Sara / Z: Zimmermann,Jörg
0.00 77.82
= 300.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Stefan Köber 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
068
Crosco  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Crossfire / Cardenio / 106OS33 / B: Köber,Stefan / Z: Petschel,Hans-Joachim
0.00 77.90
11
Hardy Heckel 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
046
Clayre  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Stargold / Colestus / B: Heckel,Henry / Z: Heckel,Henry
4.00 70.05
12
Claudia Hagen 
GER / Sportpferde Autengrün e.V.
021
Carlotta 270  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Conen / Lupicor / B: Schlotter,Mila / Z: Dowe,Heinrich
4.00 74.49
13
Franz Klötzer 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
042
Chico 925  
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Califax / Centesimo I / B: Hüllebrand,Susan / Z: Völkel GbR Plohn,
6.00 90.63
14
Diana Wilhelm 
GER / RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e. V.
084
Elysee K  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Baloubet du Rouet / 106ZT57 / B: Keitel,Dr. Hartmut / Z: Keitel,Dr. Hartmut
8.00 71.24
15
Thomas Knorre 
GER / RV Aga e.V
030
Cassanova 42  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Cellestino / Landrover / B: Knorre,Annett / Z: ZG Knorre, Hubert u.Thomas,
8.00 76.29
16
Lars Künzel 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
183
Winni 271  
S / DSP / Df / 2012 / Dornado / Ramiro As / B: Künzel,Lars / Z: Künzel,Lars
8.00 78.47
17
Tim Andreas Ludwig 
GER / RFV Limbach-Oberfrohna e. V.
150
Purple Disco Machine  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Carrico / Piano II / B: Munzer,Evelin / Z: Schulze,Frank
8.00 79.01
18
Romy Goller 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
003
AFP Commebalou  
H / KWPN / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Balou du Rouet / B: Goller,Romy / Z: Derikx,M.H.M.
8.00 81.66
19
Kristin Welde 
GER / PSV Oelsnitz e. V.
041
Chico 924  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Contenaro / Landos / B: Sperling,Heike / Z: Sperling,Heike
11.00 93.68
20
Moritz Gmach 
GER / RFV Sparneck e.V.
077
Dondolo RW  
W / Bay / RSchi / 2010 / Denario / Abanos / B: Kießling,Andrea / Z: Raeithel,Willi
12.00 74.88
21
Hardy Heckel 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
061
Cora 676  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Cador / Caretano Z / B: Heckel,Hardy / Z: Heckel,Hardy
12.00 81.04
22
Julia Styrnal 
GER / RV Aga e.V
055
Conqueur D  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Concept / Lavaletto / B: Styrnal,Julia / Z: Dammer,Stefan
17.00 84.48
23
Angelique Kröber 
GER / RV Königswalde e. V.
029
Caspar RM  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cornet De Lux / Polydor / B: Kröber,Uta / Z: Metzner,Roy
25.00 101.24
Juliane Frotscher 
GER / RFV Jößnitz e. V.
195
Bellissima 40  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Abke / Brandenburger / B: Frotscher,Uwe / Z: Frotscher,Uwe
Aufgegeben
Cathrin Höllerich-Herrmann 
GER / RFV Sparneck e.V.
129
Loki van het Keysersbos  
W / BWP / B / 2011 / Bamako de Muze / Forever / B: Höllerich-Herrmann,Cathrin / Z: van den Bossche-de Keyser,Hans u.He
Ausgeschieden