OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:29 Uhr (13.09.2021)

Richter:  Tanja Konopka
Franz Peter Bockholt
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
112
Clarity PS  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Caligula / Quilot / B: Haase,Takashi / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.70
2
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
378
Velvet Underground 4  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Monte Bellini / B: Poletto,Paola / Z: Kersting,Peter
8.60
3
Jayke Josina Junge 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
398
Delano 129  
W / DR / Schi / 2016 / Del Piero / Hondsrug Don Gregory / B: Lillyhof Wacken, / Z: Jahr,Angelika
8.50
4
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
252
Illusion H 3  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Dinken / Larimar / B: Heissmann,Margret / Z: ZG Heißmann, Margret u.Caroline,
8.40
5
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
172
Dia Zento  
H / Old / Db / 2016 / Diarado / Zacharias / B: Rohrbach,Klaus / Z: Rohrbach,Klaus
8.30
5
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
313
Makadamia  
H / DR / Schi / 2016 / Machno Carwyn / Windsor N / B: Krempien,Sabrina / Z: Jahr,Angelika
8.30
7
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
106
Christopher 16  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Larimar / B: Lübbert,Klaus / Z: von Rönne,Sören
8.20
8
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
030
Cachonda  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cachas / Asca / B: Meyer,Friedrich / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
8.10
8
Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
133
Cool Joe M  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Colman / Quinar / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: ZG Herz, Agneta u.Wolfgang,
8.10
10
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
281
Kickstead  
H / KWPN / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / B: Witt,Tjark / Z: Stal Krol,
8.00
11
Sascha Schnell 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
285
L'apollina N  
S / DWB / B / 2016 / Apollo / Landtinus / B: Lohmann,Neele / Z: Nielsen,Jette
7.80
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
272
Kannanna  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / Quintero / B: Wärnelius,Gustaf / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
7.70
12
Jan Glißmann 
GER / RFV Sülldorf
382
Viva la Vida 37  
S / DSP / SbkaS / 2016 / Voltaire / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Potrafke,Vanessa Nathalie / Z: Pagel,Ralf
7.70
14
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
029
C'est moi 11  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Quidam de Revel / B: Meyer,Birgit / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
7.50 (8)
15
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
327
Noumatendro  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Nouma d'Auzay / Caretino / B: Rahlf,Carl-Christian / Z: Rahlf,Carl-Christian
7.40
15
Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
019
Baristo M  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Brantzau / Contendro I / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Herz,Agneta
7.40 (7.9)
15
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
103
Chinomi  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Chin Champ / Contender / B: Gottschalk, Familie, / Z: Gottschalk,Erhard
7.40
15
Wiktoria Mrugala 
POL / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
182
Double Day Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2016 / Dominator Z / Fiorissimo / B: Mrugala,Wiktoria / Z: Mrugala,Robert
7.40 (7.9)
19
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
370
Unicorn 14  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Barcley / Con Air / B: Peters,Dr. Huberta / Z: Peters,Dr. Huberta
7.30 (7.8)
20
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
262
It's Lady Kobi  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Leovisto / L-Vainqueur / B: Lauck,Carsten / Z: Lauck,Carsten
7.20 (7.7)
20
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
273
Kantara 20  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Cascadello I / Cartani / B: von Rönne,Sören / Z: von Rönne,Sören
7.20 (7.7)
22
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
052
Captiva Island  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Casall / Carolus I / B: Meyer,Klaus / Z: Meyer,Klaus
7.10 (7.6)
23
Manuelita Sanchez Gomez 
COL / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
324
Nintendo 40  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Numero Uno / Quintero / 107EA55 / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Kleinwort,Walter
7.00 (7.5)
23
Marie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
067
Cascais 5  
S / OS / Schi / 2015 / Casallco / Carinue / B: B.& P.Baumgart.Spring- u.Sportpferd / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.00 (7.5)
25
Johanna Stelter 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
119
Cola's Lena  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Cola Zero / Canoso / 107IU77 / B: Matthes,Lilly / Z: Henning,Rocco
6.90 (7.4)
25
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
242
Helvetia BF  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Chaman / Carry / B: Bauerfeld,Elke / Z: Bauerfeld,Reinhold
6.90
27
Jessica Runge 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
275
Kanway 2  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Kannan / Clearway / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin, / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
6.00 (7)
28
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
238
Hello Cim  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Sandro Boy / Cannavaros / B: Lauck,Claudia / Z: Lauck,Carsten
5.80 (6.8)
29
Miriam Widmark 
SWE / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
057
Carinja Zwei  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Contendro II / Newton / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Rijkens,Ina
0.00
Enrico Grünzig 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
279
Kiara 138  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Kannan / Casall / B: Simon,Heinz / Z: Schneider,Astrid
Aufgegeben
Antonia Ketz 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
246
Honeypie F  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / B: Ketz,Antonia / Z: Fielmann,Günther
Aufgegeben
Jayke Josina Junge 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
397
Dark Moon 16  
H / DR / Perli / 2015 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Mangold / B: Lillyhof Wacken, / Z: Jahr,Angelika
Aufgegeben