OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Stilspring-WB 90 cm ( Wertung für PSK Cup Zollernalb)

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:04 Uhr (25.09.2021)
Richter:  Theresia Hertle
Esther Todt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Emilia Braun 
GER / RFV Rottweil
036
Aluna  
W
............
2
Lea-Marie Ganter 
GER / RV Schömberg
016
Dark Angel 58  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2011 / B: Grifo,Angelika
............
3
Genenger Sabrina 
GER / RV Zimmerner Mühle
039
Banana Bambi  
W / 2015
............
4
Fabienne Lehrer 
GER / RFF Fluorn
008
Casper Calixtus  
W / F / 2007 / B: Klix,Mechthild
............
5
Henry Josef Hoffmann 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
011
Chapeau Claque 43  
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / FS Champion de Luxe / Mentos / 106EW10 / B: Hoffmann,Elisa / Z: Mulder,Günter
............
6
Carolin Deufel 
GER / RC Hofgut Meisterhaus
075
Citylight  
W / 2010
............
7
Katrin Schmutte 
GER / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
014
Coco Chello 3  
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2012 / Chello III / Corleone / B: Marquardt,Jürgen / Z: Veenhof,A.
............
8
Natalie Schmid 
GER / RFF Fluorn
082
Castellani Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2008 / Canturano I / Chellano Z / 104HV68 / B: Schmid,Natalie / Z: Bruggen,Rudy
............
9
Maren Eisele 
GER / RV Schlüchttal
083
Delphi SK  
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2010 / Don Calypso / Alassio / B: Eisele,Maren / Z: Jakob u.Therese Steffen,
............
10
Julia Fischer 
GER / RV Schömberg
084
ELouisa 4  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Shine On / B: Fischer,Julia / Z: Claus,Heinrich
............
11
Emma Barth 
Reit- und Fahrverein Rottweil
045
Fylla  
W / 2011
............
12
Jenny Stemke 
RV Hochwald
077
Koriana  
W / 2005
............
13
Inga Stephan 
GER / RFF Fluorn
049
Lancelot  
W / 2008
............
14
Lena Kuhnert 
GER / RFF Fluorn
052
Lucky  
W / 2006
............
15
Andrea Göhner 
GER / RSZ Hohenzollern
027
Nandou 4  
W / Hafl. / FhLH / 2004 / Niriak / Simmerl / B: Göhner,Andrea / Z: Mayer,Josef
............
16
Anne Baier 
GER / RV Thurihof Tuningen
081
Royal Joy 3  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Roxett / Candillo / B: Baier,Anne / Z: Franzeski,Astrid
............
17
Mia Aiple 
GER / Trossinger RSG
030
Saphir 454  
W / CH.Wb / F / 2003 / Sir Libero / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Aiple,Oliver
............
18
Jule Huber 
GER / RFV Deißlingen
033
Soraya 201  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2003 / Star Trek FHA / Landkönig / B: Huber,Jule / Z: Stroeter,Regina
............
19
Julia Nagy 
GER / RFV Zimmerner Mühle
035
Wienett 28  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2004 / Weltruhm / Bogenschuetze / B: Nagy,Julia / Z: Jahncke,Friedrich
............