OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:39 Uhr (27.09.2021)

Richter:  Deborah Bistritz
Iris C. Hellmann
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Ines Knoll 
GER / RFV Ostrach
093
Forever Disco  
H / DSP / Df / 2017 / For Romance I / Disco-Boy / B: Seith,Bernd / Z: Wörner, Edgar u.Mechthild,
7.80
33.00 EUR
2
Linda Jung 
GER / RC Renningen e.V.
014
Be my Lady Bikini  
S / Hann / F / 2017 / Belissimo M / Christ / B: Rendes,Ana / Z: Hof Brüning,
7.30
27.00 EUR
3
Regina Ganzhorn 
GER / RFV Ehningen
062
Diamond fire  
S / Hann / RkaSc / 2015 / Diacontinus / Compliment / B: Ganzhorn,Regina / Z: von Burchard,Petra
7.20
23.00 EUR
4
Miriam Graf 
GER / RV Jettingen
176
Venice B 3  
S / Trak. / R / 2016 / Honoré du Soir / Hohenstein / B: Bauer,Inge / Z: Bauer,Inge
7.10
20.00 EUR
5
Ulrike Thiele 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
065
Diego del Amor 3  
W / Hann / Df / 2017 / Dankeschön / Grand Cru / B: Thiele,Ulrike / Z: Oldenburger,Bernd
7.00
6
Linda Jung 
GER / RC Renningen e.V.
082
Faena  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Franklin / De Niro / B: Oberdieck,Sabine / Z: ZG Soetebeer, Margit u.Peter,
6.90
7
Mareike Pape 
GER / RFV Herrenberg
084
FBW Cajuga  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Casino Grande / St. Moritz Junior / B: Engelberth,Regina / Z: Engelberth,Regina
6.80
= 103.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Ralf Weischedel 
GER / PSV Gäufelden e.V
009
Avincii  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Avicii / Rubinstein I / B: Kimmich,Eva-Marie / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
6.70
9
Janja Seimer 
GER / RFV Böblingen
092
For Lifetime  
H / Hann / Db / 2017 / For Dance / Don Frederico / B: Seimer,Janja / Z: Reinhard Wilms GbR,
6.60
10
Sarah Müller 
GER / PSG Gärtringen e.V.
047
Davita M  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Day Dream / Ehrentanz I / B: Müller,Sarah / Z: Müller,Sarah
6.50
10
Sandra Hodel 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
181
Zamina von Worrenberg  
S / Old / Schwb / 2017 / Zack / Diamo Gold / B: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH, / Z: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH,
6.50
12
Lara Auer 
GER / RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
090
Floretta 37  
S / Hann / Df / 2016 / Floriscount / Don Crusador / B: Auer,Lara / Z: Holljesiefken,Lars
6.40
12
Sarah Müller 
GER / PSG Gärtringen e.V.
180
Wamira della Crespera  
S / CH.Wb / F / 2016 / Floriscount / Abanos / B: Müller,Sarah / Z: Bernasconi,Guido
6.40
12
Amelie Gonser 
GER / RV Balingen
132
Luz 10  
S / PRE / B / 2016 / Joyero XXIV / Cautivo XIII / B: Stifel,Angelika / Z: Yeguas,Dehesa
6.40
15
Katrin Mayer 
GER / RV Balingen
067
Dolcezza 7  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Destano / Sirtaki / B: Mayer,Katrin / Z: Hofgut Storzeln / Dirk Emrich,
6.00
16
Katharina Sikler 
GER / RSZ Hohenzollern
116
Lady Sunshine 78  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Lemberger / Gletscher / B: Artschwager,Lisa / Z: Geiselhart,Karl
5.90
17
Iris Franziska Stärk-Lenk 
GER / RFV Bühl
140
Mon Ami 116  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Marqués / Estobar NRW / B: Stärk-Lenk,Iris Franziska / Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel
5.80
18
Amelie Gonser 
GER / RV Balingen
113
Joyera ST  
S / PRE / B / 2015 / Joyero XXIV / Selecto VI / B: Stifel,Angelika
5.70
19
Jacqueline Kellermann 
GER / RFV Neuffen
091
Fluffy Dark Secret  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Fürsten-Look / Dimaggio / B: Kellermann,Jacqueline / Z: Determann,Stefan
5.50
19
Rebekka Graf-Ege 
GER / RV Jettingen
183
Zlatibor  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Zalando / Daramis / B: Graf,Andreas / Z: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller,
5.50
21
Amelie Brigadir 
GER / RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
108
High Five 20  
S / DSP / Db / 2016 / Topas / Don Diamond / B: Brigadir,Amelie / Z: Heimpel,Stefan
0.00
Laura Schweizer 
GER / RFV Stuttgart-Möhringen
103
Grizou 5  
W / Old / R / 2016 / Governor / Fürstenball / B: Schweizer, Laura u.Birgit, / Z: Stolle,Heino
Disqualifiziert