Mittlere Tour

09 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:39 Uhr (24.09.2021)

Richter:  Andrea Schönberger
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
291
FBW Amicelli  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Acordelli / Raphael / 103MD91 / B: Lenhart,Ana-Luisa / Z: ZG Hierling,Claudia u.Reinhard
0.00 55.41
66.00 EUR
2
Walter Gabathuler 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
466
Queen la Balou  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Quintender / Baloubet du Rouet / 105CK55 / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 57.85
54.00 EUR
3
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
053
Cailean  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Colander / Chambertin / 107IW08 / B: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller, / Z: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller,
0.00 58.91
45.00 EUR
4
Michael Ost 
GER / RC Güglingen
097
Carlo 509  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cesano II / Cracker Jack / 106VN84 / B: Ost,Michael / Z: Lührs u.Dr. Simone Konopka,
0.00 62.41
39.00 EUR
5
Christian Wieber 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
342
Jack Sparrow 25  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2009 / Jerome-E / Griseldi / 106VW81 / B: Wieber,Christian / Z: Gestüt Obora Hrebcin Obora spol.S.R
0.00 64.83
36.00 EUR
6
Alina Hertwig 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
355
Kara 94  
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Kannan / Quidam de Revel / 106SR55 / B: Reitanlage Brünz GbR, / Z: Wirth,Klaus
0.00 68.83
7
Antonio Danielov Velikov 
BUL / RV Epfendorf
275
Emerald 7  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Earl of Classic HD / Lamerto H / 106RZ02 / B: Braunbarth,Sandra / Z: Trilling,Reiner
1.00 73.77
= 240.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Alia Knack 
GER / RSZ Boll
175
Clifton D'Argilla Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Clinton I / Nagano / 106QJ11 / B: Schmid,Karl / Z: Haerens,Guy
0.00 57.51
66.00 EUR
2
Anna Fischer 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
333
Indiana 77  
S / BWP / F / 2008 / Wandor v.d.Mispelaere / Italic des Salines / 104LN24 / B: Fischer,Gerd / Z: Meulewaeter,Dirk
0.00 58.19
54.00 EUR
3
Anna Fischer 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
493
Sarchiapone  
W / Ita.W / B / 2011 / Liberty First / Avenir / 105VM69 / B: Fischer,Anna
0.00 59.03
45.00 EUR
4
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
496
Schokolade 6  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Zatinus / 107DY16 / B: Madlener,Achim / Z: Madlener,Achim
0.00 63.28
39.00 EUR
5
Kai Ruggaber 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
305
Geneve de Toxandria  
W / SBS / B / 2012 / Castelino van de Helle / Landwind / B: Stall Ride, / Z: Dierckx,Werner
0.00 68.12
36.00 EUR
6
Walter Gabathuler 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
229
Daiane Blue V  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / 105RK20 / B: ZG Vehlber u.Narten, / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
0.00 70.20
7
Timo Heiniger 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
337
Irinthos  
S / F / 2013 / B: Heiniger,Hans-Peter
4.00 55.15
= 240.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
567
Carillo  
W / -n.gefunde / R / 2014 / 106PU45
4.00 60.60
16
Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
294
Felicitas 227  
S / Westf / R / 2008 / First Pleasure / Frenchman I / 105BS67 / B: Hönig,Ralf / Z: Vogt,Dr. Carmen
4.00 60.66
17
Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
391
Little Ron  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Leantos / Rotarier / 106AZ12 / B: Hönig,Ralf / Z: Hönig,Robert
4.00 60.93
18
Wiebke Bera 
GER / RV Schopfheim
184
Coletta 39  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Contender / 105KN53 / B: Bera,Wiebke / Z: Leschke,Fabian
4.00 63.24
19
Antonia Rinninger-Huber 
GER / RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
155
Christiano A  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Cristo / Acorado I / 105FC63 / B: Rinninger-Huber,Antonia / Z: Paulsen,Sönke L.
4.00 65.52
20
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
470
Querino 2  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Quality / Favretto / 104QA85 / B: Häring,Joachim / Z: Grubitzsch,Denis
4.00 66.87
21
Pauline Westhauser 
GER / PSG Seegartenhof e.V.
169
Clärchen 35  
S / Old / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Cento / B: Westhauser,Klara / Z: Westhauser,Klara
4.00 67.35
22
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
448
Oldwin V/H Dingenshof  
W / BWP / Schwb / 2014 / Kannan / Galoubet du Marais / B: Hurrle Spezial-Transporte GmbH, / Z: Vermeulen-Van Es,Liliane
4.00 67.62
23
Lea Leibrock 
GER / RV Schopfheim
435
Nestor 99  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Numero Uno / Celano / 105PZ49 / B: Leibrock,Lea / Z: Witte,Dr. Horst
5.00 72.36
24
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
033
Bella Donna 151  
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Stakkato / 106OX24 / B: Zimmermann,Katharina / Z: Schäfer,Manfred
5.00 72.38
25
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
026
Baden Classic  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassiano / Corleone / 105ND89 / B: Walter,Martin / Z: Walter,Martin
5.00 74.33
26
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
563
Nevados 3  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2013 / Nekton / Con Air / B: Sulger,Hubert / Z: Thiele,Dr. Marion
6.00 76.35
27
Denise Vogel 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
092
Carambo 7  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Caresino / Aducht xx / 106BE34 / B: Vogel,Denise / Z: Vogt,Dr. Carmen
8.00 66.12
28
Rebekka Homberger 
GER / TSG Gestüt Homberger
418
Merlin 1649  
H / Württ / Db / 2008 / Monsum / Imparo / B: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder / Z: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder
8.00 66.70
29
Marco Müller 
GER / RC Billigheim
484
Ride Smart Over the Top  
W / BWP / B / 2014 / Ogano Sitte / Muscaris D'Ariel / 106RI11 / B: MM Ride Smart AG, / Z: van Dyck,Frans
8.00 68.51
30
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
272
El-Fabia  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Cancara / 107EL38 / B: Mang,Hubert / Z: Verworner,Udo
8.00 69.90
31
Rolf Hartmann 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
553
Castana 15  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Colestus / Charisma / B: Vornholt,Hubert / Z: Vornholt,Hubert
8.00 71.30
32
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
146
Chepetto 24  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Christdorn / Centesimo I / 107EA20 / B: Lübke,Nicola / Z: Müller,Herbert
12.00 58.90
33
Ellen Steger 
GER / Reitclub Eichenhof Herxheim
191
Con Chino  
W / Bay / F / 2011 / Con Chello / Grandeur / B: Weishaupt,Josef / Z: Feigl,Dr. Helmut
12.00 62.42
34
Stefanie Engler 
GER / RFV Breisach
148
Chessmee  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Exkurs / 107DD45 / B: Engler,Stefanie / Z: Petersen,Corda
12.00 64.77
35
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
165
Cino H  
W / CH.Wb / Schi / 2014 / Coupe de Alb / Coeur de Nuit / B: Rosemarie u.Werner Helbling, / Z: Helbling,Rosemarie
12.00 85.02
36
Pia-Luise Baur 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
561
Clooney Z  
W / BWP / 2012
13.00 74.08
37
Timo Heiniger 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
213
Cornelly vom Lee  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Cornetus / Glennridge / B: Gülsen,Kalion / Z: Baumgartner,Cornel
13.00 74.43
38
Denise Vogel 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
382
Lillyfee 43  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Levisonn / Radeberger / 106BE31 / B: Hönig,Ralf / Z: ZG Spierling, Armin u.Elke,
16.00 62.49
39
Daniel Schütz 
GER / RSZ Boll
500
Sir Clayton G  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Stolzenfels / Germany / 106HK41 / B: Schütz,Daniel / Z: Glaubitt,Jan
20.00 86.49
Pia-Luise Baur 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
560
Charmaine 11  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Catoki / Grannus / 104ZN19 / B: Schäffer,Sophia Pilar / Z: ZG Gutezeit u. Blau, Frank u.Carina
Aufgegeben