--VORL.STARTERLISTE--

04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:24 Uhr (14.09.2021)

Richter:  Hans Jörg Lampersbach
Heiner Messing
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Madlen Ostkamp 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
012
Arpario  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Arpeggio / Weinberg
8.50
2
Anika Schüring 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
108
Corrada 23  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2008 / Colman / Paradiso
8.00
3
Jaqueline Krott 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
241
Tornado ME  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Dinard L
7.90
4
Ella Rosing 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
128
Dschingis Boy  
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Dinglinger / Dschingis Khan / 103LT07
7.80
4
Helena Schlickum 
GER / Club der Pferdefreunde Goch
136
Eryk 7  
H / Pol. / B / 2014 / Caretino (POL) K / Badziar
7.80
6
Jule Maria Borgmann 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
099
Cool Caro  
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Carrico / Contendro I / 106JH56
7.70
7
Stefanie Zimmermann 
GER / RFV im Dahl-Hiltrup e.V.
181
MS Cohiba del Pasiòn 2  
S / CH.Wb / BStic / 2010 / Calvero / Roderik
7.60
8
Kelly Kruse 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
077
Cheval Blanc 4  
W / Old / Df / 2011 / Checkpoint Charly / Calido I
7.50
8
Charmaine Hellerberg 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
109
Corredo  
H / Westf / Db / 2000 / Cordino / Foxtrott
7.50
10
Ann-Kathrin Frenkel 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
170
Light of Hope  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lupicor / Pessoa
7.40
10
Lucy Schenk 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
185
Neytiri 3  
S / Hafl. / F / 2016 / Noe d'Isle / Nando von der Aschenburg
7.40
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Joe Prangenberg 
GER / RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
227
Torrida  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Tornesch / Alboretto
7.30
13
Katharina Menke 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
066
Chamon 2  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Clinsmann / Rockwell
7.00
14
Melanie Totzke 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
057
Cass County  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Capilano / Prince Thatch xx
6.90
14
Vivien Kumpf 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
033
Calendira  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Wandervogel I
6.90
14
Ella Rosing 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
184
Nevermind 11  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Numero Uno / Quinta Real
6.90
17
Jette Landwehr 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
024
Bitburga S  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Blockbuster / Faveur
6.70
18
Anna Simone Freitag 
GER / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
125
Dominator's Damiro Z  
W / Z.Rpf / R / 2016 / Dominator Z / C-Indoctro / 107EK28
6.50
19
Ann-Kathrin Frenkel 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
013
Avalon 327  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / A la Carte NRW / Lord Lancer
6.40
19
Kathrin Schermann 
GER / Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
122
Dierado 2  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Diarado / Contendro I
6.40
21
Anna Simone Freitag 
GER / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
016
Baloua du Rouet  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Con Capitol / 106SB01
6.30
22
Hannah Freistühler 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
034
Call me Corny 2  
W / KWPN / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Mylord Carthago
5.80
23
Tessa Thenhausen 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
243
Calvados 146  
W / BWP / SCHI / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chambertin
0.00
23
Verena Ernst 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
215
San Lorenzo 5  
W / Württ / B / 2008 / Sir Oldenburg / Borneo
0.00
23
Jasmin Gutowski 
GER / ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
221
Society Girl 5  
S / OS / F / 2011 / Sandro Boy / Landor S
0.00
Vivien Kumpf 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
027
Burberry's Dream  
S / Old / Df / 2015 / Farrell / Don Romantic
Ausgeschieden
Linda Bone 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
040
Caprice 524  
S / Meckl. / Df / 2010 / Catoki's Cannon / Hydriot
Ausgeschieden
Michelle Sowa 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
112
Crystal Chaccolina  
S / Bay / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Power
Ausgeschieden
Svenja Roch 
GER / Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
163
Lady Lyanna  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Rossini
Ausgeschieden
Luisa Amberge 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
220
Sleepy Diamond  
W / ISH / Schi / 2004 / All The Diamonds / IBN Morafic / 103YX90
Aufgegeben