Ehrenpreis der Fa. Krämer

01 Reitpferdeprüfung

Startliste: 10 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:12 Uhr (19.09.2021)
Richter:  Karin Suckel
Stefan Steinkemper
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Elena Gronewold 
GER / RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee Waldeck-O
238
Qaprice  
S / Old / Df / 2018 / Quantensprung / Floriscount / B: Gronewold,Annika / Z: ZG Ralf u.Rietbrock,
............
2
Viktoria Pavel 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
278
Schwarze Perle 13  
S / Westf / R / 2017 / Schwarzgold / Fürst Heinrich / B: Pavel,Philipp / Z: Pavel,Esther
............
3
Jacqueline Philipp 
GER / RFV Zierenberg/Habichtswald
266
San Rubino 3  
W / DSP / R / 2017 / Sandro Hit / Rubinstein I / B: Philipp,Jacqueline / Z: ZG Schwarz,
............
4
Ann-Christin Beck 
GER / LRFV Diemelsee e.V.
013
Bahir 6  
W / DR / B / 2017 / Brouwershaven Black Caviar / Don Pedro / B: Beck,Ann-Christin / Z: Busch,Lenert
............
5
Alena Bönig 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
021
Bella RS  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2018 / Bernay / Don Bedo I / B: Schlotmann,Roland / Z: Schlotmann,Roland
............
6
Alica Niggemeier 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
054
Châteaus Danny de Vito  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Delatio / Londonderry / B: Logistic Networks GmbH, / Z: Noss,Karsten
............
7
Inga Nau-Gietz 
GER / RV Bovenden e. V.
151
Freixenet 88  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Fürstenball / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Messelis,Enrico / Z: Messelis,Enrico
............
8
Elena Gronewold 
GER / RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee Waldeck-O
077
Dancing Lover  
W / Westf / R / 2017 / De Niro Gold / Cordino / B: Gronewold,Elena
............
9
Viktoria Pavel 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
304
Viktor der Außergewöhnliche  
W / Grpf.o.R / Falbe / 2017 / Future Dream / unbekannt / B: Pavel,Philipp / Z: Pavel,Esther
............
10
Lea Mannshausen 
GER / RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen
172
Heitholms Diabolo  
W / DR / Bis / 2017 / Diamond Touch / FS Don't Worry / B: Mannshausen,Lea / Z: Gestüt Hof Heitholm GmbH/R.Kasch,
............