Preis der Sparda Bank Hessen

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:12 Uhr (19.09.2021)
Richter:  Karin Suckel
Stefan Steinkemper
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Leonie Wibmer 
GER / RC Küps e.V.
308
Winnifee H  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Ibisco xx / Roy Black / B: Schmidt,Cornelia / Z: Hofmann,Leo-Johannes
............
3
Marie Christine Marg 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
058
Cliff 49  
W / OS / F / 2003 / Concetto / Raphael / B: Fischer,Celina / Z: Oltmann-Janßen,Daniela
............
4
Anne Natalie Büchel 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
061
Colo-Nel  
W / KWPN / F / 2007 / Tolando / Obelisk / B: Biermann,Thorsten / Z: de Graaf,B.H.
............
5
Wiebke Große-Büning 
GER / Reit- und Voltigierverein St. Marti
087
Diacontina M.  
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Lamoureux I / B: Große-Büning,Wiebke / Z: Möhring,Günter
............
7
Leni Vogelsang 
GER / LRV Hess.Lichtenau e.V.
198
Lehnsmanns Daidalos  
H / DR / BFalb / 2015 / Morgensterns Dalai / Hondsrug Don Gregory / B: Vogelsang,Leni / Z: Stien,Hans-Heinrich
............
8
Katharina Styra 
GER / RFV Oberlahntal
202
Lieutenant Laszlo  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Landesprinz / Laudatio / B: Heinrich,Susanne / Z: Kalnbach,Reimo
............
9
Franziska Mühlenkamp 
GER / RV Wrexen u. Umgeb. e.V.
224
Nightwish Star  
W / DR / R / 2014 / Nadir v.Splitti / Dakar / B: Mühlenkamp,Katharina / Z: Meyer,Gerhold
............
10
Sarah Kersebaum 
GER / RV Röthges
235
Polarnacht 9  
S / Trak. / Db / 2008 / Lafayette / Honeur / B: Schlegel,Günter / Z: Schlegel,Günter
............
11
Nele Feuerstack 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
051
Charly-Chaplin 3  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Casanova / Playback / B: Müller,Laura Alisa / Z: ZG Haupthoff u.Haupthoff-Henke,
............
12
Anna Emilius 
GER / RV Gut Ellingerode e.V
187
Klado  
W / Pony o.R / RSche / 2007 / B: Emilius,Petra
............
13
Constanze Valerie Wiedenhues 
GER / RV Bissingen e.V.
320
Lady Gaga 44  
S / Welsh / B / 2009 / Heitrak's Marvin / Orchard Boginov / B: Wiedenhues,Verena / Z: Gebr.Sloof,
............
14
Nicole Gerhold 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
276
Savay Rocket Man  
H / Wel.D / Palom / 2014 / Ruska Red Rooster / Zest Mister Zap / B: Gerhold,Nicole / Z: Weiß,Sabine
............
15
Leonie Wibmer 
GER / RC Küps e.V.
182
Jani Leon  
W / Bay / Db / 2012 / Uccello / Roy Black / B: Schmidt,Cornelia / Z: Hofmann,Leo-Johannes
............