OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:24 Uhr (18.09.2021)
Richter:  Antje Krohn
Martin Giese
Manja Witt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Katja Gleisner 
GER / RFV Schwinkendorf e.V
185
Negros son  
W / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Negro (Novabor) / Sandro Hit / B: Gleisner,Katja / Z: Wallner,Indira
............
2
Carolin Olbricht 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
186
Nelly 314  
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2003 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: von Sperl,Kerstin
............
3
Maren Bruckert Dr. 
GER / RV Pappelhof Staven e. V.
189
Ohamit  
W / APbR / Schwb / 2010 / Hamit AA / Sonnenball 3496 / B: Lindemann,Eckhard / Z: ZG Diepenkofen u.Lindemann,
............
4
Janne Karin Kallwitz 
GER / Rostocker PSV e.V
202
Rewolta  
S / Schles / B / 2012 / B: Kallwitz,Janne Karin
............
5
Julia Stahl 
GER / RFV Nielitz e.V
205
Sandrigo 6  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Sandro Hit / Argentinus / B: Menck,Marion / Z: Schulz,Eckhard
............
6
Josephine Wallner 
GER / RFV Schwinkendorf e.V
226
Troja 54  
S / Old / Schwb / 2015 / Totilas / Sandro Hit / B: Wallner,Indira / Z: Wallner,Indira
............
7
Charlotta Justine Hagge 
GER / RFV Schwinkendorf e.V
024
Cablue  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Crosby / B: Hagge,Gesche / Z: Mohr,Ralf
............
8
Charleen Lenz 
GER / RV Ziemitz e. V.
066
Chocobo 3  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Contendro I / Caretino / B: Henning,Xenia / Z: Hoffschildt,Maximiliane
............
9
Esther Stinshoff 
GER / RV Rostocker Heide e. V.
078
Conley 19  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Contendro II / Alcatraz / 104OL85 / B: Stinshoff,Verena / Z: Rijkens,Ina
............
10
Nele Schmidt 
GER / PSV Mühle Altkalen e. V.
089
Dakota 477  
S / DSP / R / 2012 / Domherr / Paradiesvogel / B: Schmidt,Nele / Z: Steffens,Uwe
............
11
Silvia Körk 
GER / RFV Krackow e.V.
090
Damseys Masai  
S / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Damsey / Don Larino / B: Altmann,Torsten / Z: Gutsverwaltung Mettcker, Wiebke u.
............
12
Gudrun Röpke 
GER / RFV Semlow e. V.
100
Don Questano  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Rosengold / Farewell I / 106TD71 / B: Röpke,Gudrun / Z: Jonker-Ebus,Gertrudis
............
13
Anna-Maria Frahm 
GER / RFVV Ludorf e. V.
104
Elektra 183  
S / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Surprice / Rohdiamant / B: Frahm,Anna-Maria / Z: Schröder,Hergen
............
14
Leonie Kreutz 
GER / PSV Mühle Altkalen e. V.
105
Elfenzauber 13  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Repertoire / De Niro / B: Kreutz,Leonie / Z: Schaepe,Judith
............
15
Melanie Nawrotzki 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V.
204
Salasco  
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2011 / Sarkozy / Rhodium / B: Nawrotzki,Melanie
............
16
Anja Kasdorf 
GER / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
129
Fürstenspitze K  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Fürstenball / Marlesko xx / B: Kasdorf,Holger / Z: Kasdorf,Holger
............
17
Maria Zahn 
GER / Reitclub Reez e. V.
136
Giulietta ZH  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Chambertin / B: Zahn,Maria / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
............