OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:54 Uhr (19.09.2021)
Richter:  Martin Giese
Manja Witt
Antje Krohn
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
003
Altano KS  
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Arko Junior PMS / Lancado / B: Stade,Karl-Gerhard / Z: Stade,Karl-Gerhard
............
2
Julia-Marie Knospe 
GER / ZRFV Wusterhusen e.V.
181
Millennia 6  
S / Holst / Db / 2017 / Million Dollar / Cosido / B: Knospe,Julia-Marie / Z: Johannsen,Katrin
............
3
Franziska Wilke 
GER / PSV Altentreptow e.V.
018
Bernstein of Torney  
H / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Bernay / Don Bosco / B: Ehlert,Herbert / Z: ZG Gladrow u.Schmegner,
............
4
Frank Schmidt 
GER / RSV Vier Tore Neubrandenburg e. V.
028
Callador 4  
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Cador / Continue / B: Schmidt,Frank / Z: Schmidt,Frank
............
5
Daniel Grawe 
GER / RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
033
Cantur  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2015 / Canturat / Quintender / B: Grawe,Daniel / Z: Spetzke,Armin
............
6
Marie Matschke 
GER / RSV Rothenburg e.V.
054
Cera FB  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Cassillias / Cranach / B: Backhaus,Fritz / Z: Backhaus,Fritz
............
7
Sarah Gohlke 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
063
Chepp 3  
H / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Chap II / Sandro Song / B: Pferdehof Altkamp/Ulrich Prehl, / Z: Pferdehof Altkamp/Ulrich Prehl,
............
8
Mathias Schulz 
GER / RV Weitenhagen e. V.
086
Crumbl's little Lady  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Crumble / Carpathos / B: Schulz,Mathias / Z: Claus,Torsten
............
9
Helena Isabell Weidlich 
GER / RV Pappelhof Staven e. V.
127
Fürst Maximilian  
W / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Fürstenhof / Cucaracha / B: Weidlich,Helena Isabell / Z: Schultz,Dr. Michael
............
10
Nicole Rosemann 
GER / Club der Vielseitigkeitsreiter Inse
138
Grace 499  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Grey Top / Escudo I / B: Rosemann,Nicole / Z: Hoppe,Udo
............
11
Emilie Kruck 
GER / RV Zum Mühlental e.V
144
Hickstar  
W / Meckl. / SbkaS / 2016 / Hickstead White / Ussuri xx / B: Kruck,Emilie / Z: Jürgens,Olaf
............
12
Claudia Haselow 
GER / PSV Woldegk e. V.
149
Karla Kolumna 10  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Kétanou / Anrit / B: Haselow,Claudia / Z: Jürgens,Harry
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
13
Melanie Behm 
GER / RFV Sommerstorf e. V.
158
Lava B  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Lordanos / Levisonn / B: Behm,Matthias / Z: Behm,Matthias
............
14
Michael Niesche 
GER / RFV Bollewick e.V
199
Quintus 199  
W / Meckl. / R / 2017 / Qualify / Rubinstern / B: Niesche,Dirk / Z: Kempke,Birka
............
15
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
034
Capri's Malaika  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2017 / Monte Bellini / Chico's Boy / B: Prehl,Hannes / Z: ZG Gronewold / Prehl,
............
16
Julia-Marie Knospe 
GER / ZRFV Wusterhusen e.V.
080
Contifee 3  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Contendro I / Loran / B: Knospe,Julia-Marie / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
............