OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:30 Uhr (17.09.2021)

Richter:  Wolfgang Meier
Stefanie Käßner
Marie-Kristin Korn
Katrin Köhlert VP
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Christopher Heß 
GER / RV Großkochberg e.V.
054
Chocolate 105  
H / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Cheetano / Contraire / B: Hofmann,Gunter / Z: Hofmann,Gunter
8.70
33.00 EUR
2
Lena Sengotta 
GER / RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
167
Quintessence S  
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Quint / Sandro Boy / B: Sengotta,Lena / Z: Schack,Hartmut
8.50
27.00 EUR
3
Sebastian Dette Dr. 
GER / PferdeSV Erfurt e.V.
074
Cusano  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Casiro II / Liberty Son / B: Dette,Dr. Sebastian / Z: Dette,Dr. Sebastian
8.40
23.00 EUR
4
Christopher Heß 
GER / RV Großkochberg e.V.
184
Sydney von Brosch  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Cheetano / Carpe noctem / B: Ludewig,Michael / Z: Ludewig,Michael
8.30
20.00 EUR
5
Alexandra Horn 
GER / Förderverein Young Riding Dragons (
181
Sonny sky  
S / DSP / F / 2016 / Lemwerder / Sao Paulo / B: Utsch,Andrea / Z: Utsch,Andrea
8.10
17.00 EUR
5
Lisa Heidenreich 
GER / Reit- und Sportstall Cobstädt e.V.
028
Caruso 625  
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Cassoulet / Catoo / B: Gerstenhauer,Rolf / Z: Gerstenhauer,Rolf
8.10
17.00 EUR
7
Pascale Hempel 
GER / RV Laucha e.V.
042
Chacoon's Lady  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Landor S / B: Kalka,Jochen / Z: Kalka,Jochen
8.00
= 137.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Eileen Hoyer 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
119
Lambrusco 57  
W / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Landrover / Cato / B: Hoyer,Eileen / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
7.50
8
Matthias Tanz 
GER / RV Chursdorf e.V.
059
Clifford Son  
W / DSP / F / 2017 / Clifford / Carthago / B: Exner,Sissy / Z: Tanz,Matthias
7.50
8
Laura Henning 
GER / RFV Bad Tennstedt e.V
072
Corlandess H  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Landjunge / B: Henning,Laura / Z: Herbig,Alfred
7.50
11
Josefine Franke 
GER / RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
189
Tornado 356  
W / DR / F / 2017 / Topolino / Marsstern / B: Schack,Hartmut / Z: Schack,Hartmut
7.40
12
Laura Bellanger 
GER / RV Am Kirchholz Rippersroda
105
Havanna 188  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Acorado I / B: Bellanger,Jörg / Z: Schramm,Tanja
7.30
13
Lisa Heidenreich 
GER / Reit- und Sportstall Cobstädt e.V.
175
Santino 176  
H / DSP / Db / 2016 / Sandokan LGST / Cassineto / B: Gerstenhauer,Rolf / Z: Wegener,Gudrun
7.20
13
Marcel Hüttig 
GER / RFV Niederzimmern e.V.
024
Carl 122  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Captain Olympic / Acartenango (ex Garpun) / B: Hüttig,Marcel / Z: Hoffmann,Sylvia
7.20
15
Diana Gräf 
GER / RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
076
Desirée  
S / DR / F / 2017 / Traumprinz / Thriantas Norbert / B: Schack,Hartmut / Z: Schack,Hartmut
7.00
16
Hans-Jürgen von Langermann 
GER / RV Hst.Ottstedt am Berge.V.
031
Caskaya 4  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Casskeni II / B: ZG Familie von Langermann, / Z: ZG Familie von Langermann,
6.80
17
Natalie Ansorge 
GER / PSV Sorga e.V
038
Catch Me HS  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Continue / Quality Boy / B: Ansorge,Natalie / Z: ZG Schreiber & Hoffmann,
6.40
18
Celina Katharina Wolf 
GER / RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
137
Maja 1043  
S / DR / B / 2016 / New Classico / Bon Jovi / B: Wolf,Carsten / Z: Kürschner/Kutsch-u.Fuhrbetrieb,Klau
6.10
Rene Winkler 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
071
Coral 19  
W / DSP / DbSch / 2017 / Ciacomini / La Salle / B: Winkler,Norina / Z: Winkler,Norina
Aufgegeben