OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:38 Uhr (17.09.2021)

Richter:  Katrin Köhlert
Stefanie Käßner
Marie-Kristin Korn
Wolfgang Meier VP
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Susanne Schmidt 
GER / RV Großkochberg e.V.
177
Scartina  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Simonetti / French Kiss / B: Hofmann,Gunter / Z: Hofmann,Gunter
8.40
30.00 EUR
2
Lydia Wildner 
GER / Reitstall Untere Ilmaue e.V.
126
Lino 54  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Liberator / Glistan / B: Putze,Anne / Z: Weiland,Frank
8.20
24.00 EUR
3
Maria Schmidt 
GER / Für alle Reiterhof Döbritschen e.V.
027
Carpe Vitem  
H / DSP / BkaSc / 2005 / Carpe noctem / Lindbergh / B: Schmidt,Christian / Z: Reißland,Eva
8.00
20.00 EUR
4
Petra Schmidt 
GER / RV Gotha e.V.
025
Carlotto RS  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Clinton II / Latouro / 106CK73 / B: Sang,Regina / Z: Sang,Regina
7.60
17.00 EUR
5
Xenia Hagge 
GER / PSV Oberpörlitz e.V.
150
Necessity THC  
S / AESRpf / B / 2016 / Formidabel / Cato / B: Hagge,Xenia / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
7.50
= 91.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6
Frieda Schilling 
GER / PSV Saaleblick e.V.
120
Lamiro 69  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Lefevre / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Henkel,Sophia / Z: Henkel,Mandina
7.40
7
Alexandra König 
GER / RV Am Kirchholz Rippersroda
088
Fernando 730  
W / F / 2014 / Fürst Fohlenhof / Donnerschlag / B: König,Alexandra / Z: ZG Liesenfeld u.Christ,
7.30
8
Lydia Romy Heyder 
GER / RV Großkochberg e.V.
187
Tagtraum  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Stallone Quainton / Pep / B: Heyder,Martin / Z: Heyder,Martin
7.20
9
Vivien Gillsch 
GER / RFV Niederzimmern e.V.
015
Brasilia 32  
S / Rhld / F / 2015 / Farbenspiel / Basic / B: Stumm,Dr. Karin / Z: Stumm,Dr. Karin
7.00
10
Nicole Deichmöller 
GER / RSV Ohrdruf / Crawinkel e.V.
090
Flipsyde 2  
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Ferman / Dedo / B: Deichmöller,Nicole / Z: Deichmöller,Nicole
6.80
11
Anne Stötzer 
GER / PSV Nägelstedt e.V.
086
Evento 6  
W / STSW / B / 2007 / Excellent / Valerius / 104VH71 / B: Stötzer,Toni / Z: Rabe,Werner
6.60
12
Juliane Bähring Dr. 
GER / RV Ilmtal/Bad Berka-Lengefeld
008
Armany 10  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Acorus / Lewinski / B: Bähring,Dr. Juliane / Z: Schmidt,Diana
6.40
13
Lisa-Maria Bruhnke 
GER / RV Am Kirchholz Rippersroda
160
Quandolina 3  
S / Oe.Wb / Schi / 2012 / B: Bruhnke,Lisa-Maria
6.30
14
Jennifer Pfaff 
GER / RV Gotha e.V.
140
Marie 108  
S / DSP / F / 2008 / Charilan / Eklat / B: Schmidt,Petra / Z: Rost,Daniela
6.20
15
Nina Jolas 
GER / SV Rot-Weiß Wundersleben 50 e.V.
011
Azuro's Attacke  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Azuro / Makuba / B: Heyder,Lydia Romy / Z: Heyder,Lydia Romy
5.80