Preis der Betonwerk Kahla GmbH

09 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:40 Uhr (18.09.2021)
Richter:  Katrin Köhlert
Stefanie Käßner
Marie-Kristin Korn
Wolfgang Meier VP
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Christopher Heß 
GER / RV Großkochberg e.V.
170
Rihanna 72  
S / Bay / Schwb / 2013 / Rothenburg J / Romanoff J / B: Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar / Z: Jennissen,Nanni
............
2
Madeleine Göpfert 
GER / RV Großkochberg e.V.
041
Cello 23  
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Califax / Eklat / 106YC40 / B: Göpfert,Madeleine / Z: Göpfert,Madeleine
............
3
Oliver Ebert 
GER / ZLSG Wormstedt e.V.
096
Girl S  
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Lefevre / L'Ami / B: Ebert,Oliver / Z: Reiterhof Schmidtenmühle/Möx,A.
............
4
Jasmina Jessica Mende 
GER / RV Großkochberg e.V.
098
Gloria 578  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Cheetano / Grabensee / B: Hofmann,Gunter / Z: Lutter,Daniel
............
5
Sara Bley 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
104
Greta- Lorina  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2008 / Lefevre / unbekannt / B: Bley,Sara / Z: Zimmermann,Jörg
............
6
Lydia Wildner 
GER / Reitstall Untere Ilmaue e.V.
191
Uwina 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Quasto / Caproni / B: Wildner,Lydia / Z: Arfsten,Hark
............
7
Angelina Fabienne Adomeit 
GER / Förderverein Young Riding Dragons (
013
Baroness 376  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Cyrano de Bergerac / B: Adomeit,Ingo Hans Raimund / Z: Schwab,Joachim
............
8
Julia Hobusch 
GER / RSV Marlishausen e.V.
062
Coeur de l'Amour  
W / Holst / 2012 / Cormint / Zuenftiger xx / B: Sinn,Rolf / Z: Hildebrandt,Karsten
............
9
Saskia Grade 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
214
Don Boy 10  
W / DSP / R / 2010 / Detroit / Silvio I / B: Grade,Sandra / Z: Ulrich,Klaus
............
10
Jessica Schramm 
GER / PSV Weimarer Land e.V.
081
Don Camillo 284  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Don Ramiro / Warus / B: Schramm,Jessica / Z: Podlesny,Helena
............
11
Marcel Hüttig 
GER / RFV Niederzimmern e.V.
110
Ivanho VT  
W / BWP / Schi / 2008 / Atlantic VDL / Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan / 104HJ66 / B: Dette,Ilona / Z: van Tilburg,Nico & Dennis
............
5 Minuten Pause
12
Christopher Heß 
GER / RV Großkochberg e.V.
228
Romantica 111  
S / Bay / B / 2009 / Romanoff J / Poseidon / B: Hofmann,Gunter / Z: Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar
............
13
Ronja Meister 
GER / RFV Barbarossa e.V
132
Ludwig der Vierzehnte 3  
H / Old / F / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Landino / B: Ludwig,Andreas / Z: Ludwig,Andreas
............
14
Nicole Thurig 
GER / RV Laucha e.V.
142
Mercedes 143  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Chacito / Liberty Son / B: Thurig,Sandra / Z: Wiese,Randolf
............
15
Martin Künzel 
GER / RSV Willschuetz e.V.
144
Model S  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Quidams Quit / Lucarlo / B: Zucht-u.Ausbildungsstall Strümpfel, / Z: Zucht-u.Ausbildungsstall Strümpfel,
............
16
Yvonne Putze 
GER / Reitstall Untere Ilmaue e.V.
146
Moonlight 387  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Cassineto / Temptation / B: Hofmann,Gunter / Z: Hofmann,Gunter
............
17
Steven Schreiber 
GER / Förderverein Young Riding Dragons (
162
Queensberry HS  
W / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Quintender / Quality Boy / B: ZG Schreiber & Hoffmann, / Z: ZG Schreiber & Hoffmann,
............
18
Leonie Schellhorn 
GER / RV Zum Lindenhof/Bösleben e.V.
169
Rebell 598  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Rock for You / Casdorff / B: Schellhorn,Franziska / Z: Gerstenhauer,Rolf
............
19
Christian Wuth 
GER / RFV Mihla e.V.
174
Sandy 484  
S / DSP / Db / 2003 / San Juan / Warkant / B: Wuth,Holger / Z: Beyer,Herbert
............
5 Minuten Pause
20
Madeleine Göpfert 
GER / RV Großkochberg e.V.
161
Quantano 11  
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Quintender / Diamir / B: Göpfert,Madeleine / Z: Göpfert,Madeleine
............
21
Oliver Ebert 
GER / ZLSG Wormstedt e.V.
099
Gloriana 4  
S / DSP / F / 2010 / La Quitol (ex: Long Island Z) / Contraire / B: Ebert,Oliver / Z: Hofmann,Gunter
............
22
Jasmina Jessica Mende 
GER / RV Großkochberg e.V.
111
Jersey 21  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Landprinz / Quebec / B: Mende,Steffi / Z: Hofmann,Gunter
............
23
Sara Bley 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
165
Quidams Little Lorina T  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Quidams Quit / L'Ami / B: Bley,Sara / Z: Tanz,Matthias
............
24
Christopher Heß 
GER / RV Großkochberg e.V.
095
Ginette 56  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Question d'Honneur B / Landprinz / B: Hofmann,Gudrun / Z: Alberti,Polina
............