OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

20 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:28 Uhr (16.09.2021)

Richter:  Anja Lilienthal
Tanja Becker
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Johannes Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
716
Kalliope 11  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Kasanova de la Pomme / Acodetto I / 106SU40 / B: Klinkhammer,Nina / Z: ZG Heinrich, Sophie u.Harald,
8.50
33.00 EUR
2
Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
1055
Stakkorado PS  
H / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Stakkatol / Diarado / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.40
25.00 EUR
2
Oguz Dalmis 
TUR / Gastlizenz GER
1014
SIEC Lavantha  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Vigaro / Colman / B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum / Z: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
8.40
25.00 EUR
4
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
385
Dax 68  
W / Holst / F / 2016 / Dinken / Corrado I / B: Will,Robin / Z: Jessen,Dirk Georg
8.30
21.00 EUR
5
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
690
Indigo 178  
W / KWPN / F / 2016 / I'm Special de Muze / Warrant / B: Koof,Rita / Z: Meuleman,J.A.
8.20
19.00 EUR
6
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
358
Dallas T  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Diarado / Landos / 107CE38 / B: Krapf,Thilo / Z: Thomsen,Jens
8.10
14.00 EUR
7
Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven
109
Call me Clinton 3  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Clinton's Heart / Cassini II / B: Johansson,Emiilia / Z: Klintworth,Martin
8.00
14.00 EUR
8
Anna Duff 
IRL / Bad Homburger RFV
140
Carlo 521  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cool Man K / Contender / B: Diez,Leonhard / Z: Diez,Leonhard
7.90
9
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
349
Dago 48  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Diarado / Stakkato / 107HE71 / B: Krapf,Thilo / Z: Kraus,Christian
7.80
= 151.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Oguz Dalmis 
TUR / Gastlizenz GER
1013
SIEC Laila  
S / KWPN / Db / 2016 / Vigaro / Grand Pilot I / B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum / Z: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
7.60
11
Francesco Pifano 
ITA / RFV Erzhausen e.V.
101
Cailan  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Chrissikos / Contendro I / B: Poppensieker,Jan / Z: Wienken,Markus
7.50
11
Elias Hohler 
GER / RFV Viernheim
873
Nilsson de Rêve W  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Nabab de Reve / Paramount / B: Wurst,Harald / Z: Wurst,Harald
7.50
13
Kim Anne Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
185
Cemosabe  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cancara / Carry / 106SU39 / B: Heleine,Kim Anne / Z: Wenning,Dieter
7.30
14
Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
585
For Imara del Pierre  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Schütte,Dr. Peter / Z: Schütte,Dr. Peter
7.20 (7.7)
14
Nadine Deußer 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
105
Calima 13  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Cambridge / For Action / B: ZG Brodhecker, / Z: ZG Brodhecker,
7.20 (7.7)
16
Francesco Pifano 
ITA / RFV Erzhausen e.V.
624
Gaia de Cafeny  
S / SF / B / 2016 / Kannan / Otto Mail / B: Mazzi,Alessandro
7.00 (7.5)
16
Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V.
491
Electric Sky  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Embassy I / Stakkato / B: Seracini,Jacopo / Z: Feldmann,Christa
7.00 (7.5)
18
Nicol Vaerini 
ITA / RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
167
Cassis Royal 5  
H / DSP / B / 2016 / Chetlag / Con Sherry / 107IE79 / B: Stall Distel GmbH, / Z: Lehmann,Jana
6.90 (7.4)
19
Elisa Held 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
881
Obora's Godspeed  
W / ESTSpH / Db / 2016 / Gemini (Klon Gem Twist) xx / Kannan / 107GQ45 / B: Held,Elisa / Z: Gestuet Obora,
6.50 (7)
20
Elisa Held 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
180
Cedrick 18  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Casallco / Onassis / 107EL50 / B: Held,Elisa / Z: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
6.40 (7.4)
20
Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V.
443
Don Paolo Fasciana  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Diarado's Boy / Polydor / 107BW00 / B: Marchese Sporthorses, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
6.40 (7.4)
22
Jens Christ 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
279
Colin Mackenzie  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Lordanos / B: Deichner,Peter / Z: Deichner,Peter
6.20 (7.2)
23
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
1091
Uppsala 25  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassini II / B: Jahn,Constanze / Z: Deister,Konrad
5.90 (6.9)
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
886
Ornella VH  
S / OS / Erdfa / 2016 / Ogano Sitte / Landos / B: Grom,Richard / Z: Grom,Richard
Ausgeschieden
Stefan Pagenkopf 
GER / RV Rotensol
407
Diacontendra RG  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Diacontinus / Contendro I / B: Herrmann,Katharina / Z: Gretschmann,Rolf
Aufgegeben