Preis der Dieter-Hoffmann-Stiftung

18 Stilspringprfg.m.St.Kl.A**

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:13 Uhr (18.09.2021)
Richter:  Anja Lilienthal
Tanja Becker
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Nico Zenglein 
GER / RFV Erzhausen e.V.
1092
Uquesto  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Uccello / Laptop / B: Zenglein,Thorwald / Z: Gaetke,Wilhelm
............
1
Elias Hahn 
GER / Fuldaer Turnierreitstall Grün-Gelb
1147
Palermo 278  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Perigueux / Argentinus / 107KB83 / B: Hahn,Olaf / Z: Dransmann,Martin
............
2
Katinka Boba 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
001
A Daisy A Day  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Jake Johnson (Guess Who) / Wolkenstürmer / B: Boba,Anna / Z: Adams,Peter
............
2
Lilli Old 
GER / Odenwälder RV Erbach e.V.
906
Quadros 4  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Landgraf I / B: Löb,Erik / Z: Lorenzen,Jacob
............
3
Amelie Dechert 
GER / RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
046
Balou P  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Ehrentusch / B: Plümper,Dirk / Z: Plümper,Dirk
............
3
Antonia Scheuch 
GER / RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V.
987
Sancerre 15  
W / Rhld / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Alesi / B: Reck,Antonia / Z: Lüner,Barbara
............
4
Sarah Becker 
GER / RFC Hünfelden-Heringen e.V.
1054
Stakkita 6  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Stakkato / Sandro Boy / B: Schmid,Edelbert / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
4
Lara Michelle Kohrs 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V
230
Chimanski 5  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Chaman / Contender / B: Kohrs,Lara Michelle / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
............
5
Hannah Beyer 
GER / RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
1068
Sunshine 561  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2005 / Prado / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Sang,Regina / Z: Coenen,Andreas
............
5
Maya Klotz 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
751
Laidback Luke 2  
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Lordanos / Primus / B: Klotz,Sabrina / Z: Thoenes,Tobias
............
8
Karina Kiermeier 
GER / PSG Eichelshof Bad König e.V.
024
Anne Pepper  
S / ISH / B / 2004 / N-Aldato / unbekannt / B: Kiermeier,Melanie / Z: Murphy,Anne
............
10
Alea Wohlgemuth 
GER / PSG Eichelshof Bad König e.V.
178
Ceasar 23  
W / Dt.Pf / FSchi / 2014 / C-Trenton Z / Robinson / B: Wohlgemuth,Thomas / Z: Schmid,Peter
............
11
Helena Kircher 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
211
Charlotta Levista  
S / Old / Schi / 2013 / Levisonn / Rubin-Royal / B: Michel,Kerstin / Z: Busold,Claudia
............
13
Lilly Sophie Hendrich 
GER / RFV Wetzlar
436
Dollar Girl 57  
S / ZW / B / 2011 / Don Christiano / Larome / B: Hendrich,Lilly Sophie / Z: Eisenmenger,Bernd
............
14
Eva Schwegle 
GER / RFV Wallrabenstein e.V.
656
Guapa 24  
S / Württ / Schi / 2013 / Galant de Semilly / Abu Hassan / B: Schwegle,Ursula / Z: ZG Brodhecker,
............
15
Nele Neubauer 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
678
Historius van de Osseweide  
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Bugatti VDL / 106CN13 / B: Neubauer,Christin / Z: L.T.J. & P.I.V. de Jong,
............
17
Annika-Gesa Jerrentrup 
GER / RFV Ohmtal e.V.
787
Limba 25  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Linton / Carprilli / B: Jerrentrup,Annika-Gesa / Z: Zucht-Sport-u.Reitzentrum Leinetal,
............
18
Maren Jurtschenko 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
793
Lissi la Belle  
S / Württ / Df / 2008 / Leviathan / Lone Star / B: Azar,Pia / Z: Hirschhäuser,Dr. Richard
............