OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Springreiter-WB

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:32 Uhr (18.09.2021)

Richter:  Wernt Grimm
Friedhelm Kohsfeld
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Aimee Bullmann 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
169
Nena 103  
S / Db / 2004 / B: Neid,Natasha
7.60
2
Kim-Feline Schaffrath 
GER / RFV Weilburg e.V.
066
FKB Champion  
W / Wel.B / Df / 1997 / Courage / Moorcock Bracken / B: Engelbach,Anne / Z: ZG Brocks,Theo u. Familie
7.50
3
Sara Conradi 
GER / Taunus FZR Hohenstein e.V.
166
Illusion  
W / Welsh a / Schim / 2009 / B: Björn Conradi
7.40
4
Lea-Sophie Radu 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
010
Avanti 242  
W / Son.P-n.ge / B / 2004 / Aldan / B: Langer,Cara Luise / Z: Bergmann,Evelyn
7.30
5
Aimee Bullmann 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
121
Playboy 253  
W / DR / F / 2001 / Spanenland's Patrick / Donauwind / B: Kiesewetter,Gabriele / Z: Stüben,Günter
7.20
6
Megan Peter 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
121
Playboy 253  
W / DR / F / 2001 / Spanenland's Patrick / Donauwind / B: Kiesewetter,Gabriele / Z: Stüben,Günter
7.00
6
Lisa Schröder 
GER / RFV Weilburg e.V.
093
Lausanne 67  
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Leviathan / Lone Star / B: Schröder,Nadja / Z: Hirschhäuser,Dr. Richard
7.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Luca Thomas Glaeser 
GER / RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V.
035
Coldplay Junior  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cachas / Contender / B: Glaeser,Dr. Stefanie Petra / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
6.80
8
Selina Wacker 
PSG Birkenhof Biebertal e.V.
178
Sweetheart Hbg  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Stakkato / Ramalgo Z / B: Sportpferde Hasselberg/F.u.M.Hassel / Z: Sportpferde Hasselberg/F.u.M.Hassel
6.80
10
Finn Luka Schmidt 
GER / Taunus FZR Hohenstein e.V.
137
Salima 32  
S / -n.gefunde / DBRFA / 2007 / B: Greiner,Christine
6.70
11
Sara Conradi 
GER / Taunus FZR Hohenstein e.V.
167
Avenue  
W / Holländisc / Fuchs / 2013 / B: Jasmin Conradi
6.50
12
Lina Rompf 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
021
Camino 30  
W / Württ / Schi / 2012 / Camax L / Fürstengold / B: Weber, Reiner u.Cornelia, / Z: Weber,Reiner
6.40
13
Finn Luka Schmidt 
GER / Taunus FZR Hohenstein e.V.
029
Champion of Spirit 2  
W / EHafl / F / 2006 / Argus / Silberling / B: Schmidt,Rebekka / Z: Schmidt,Rebekka
6.20
13
Helena Matz 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
116
O'Sarah  
S / Lewitz / RSche / 2009 / Olli T. / Ussuri xx / B: Pautke-Matz,Dr. Stephanie / Z: Frahm,Hans-Joachim
6.20
15
Laura Marleen Brückner 
GER / RFV Wetzlar
183
Tackmann's Nusstraum  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / FS Golden Highlight / B: Brückner,Daniela / Z: Lindemann,Gabriele
5.90
Emilia Maria Dell 
GER / RV Giebelwald e.V.
172
Magic Dreamfire  
H / DR / AmbCh / 2013 / Centauro's Midas / Campari Pur / B: Dell,Emilia Maria / Z: Nowack,Jessica
Ausgeschieden