08.00 Uhr Geländebesichtigung mit Pferd

10 Geländereiter-WB

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:05 Uhr (19.09.2021)
Richter:  Wolfgang Erdenbrecher
Friedhelm Kohsfeld
Wernt Grimm
Sonja Theis
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sara Conradi 
GER / Taunus FZR Hohenstein e.V.
166
Illusion  
W / Welsh a / Schim / 2009 / B: Björn Conradi
............
2
Johanna Kronenberger 
GER / RFV Dillenburg e.V.
094
Lavalino 5  
H / Old / Db / 2005 / Lacatraz / Landsieger I / B: Kronenberger,Dr. Nicole / Z: Freerksen,Ilse
............
3
Aimee Bullmann 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
169
Nena 103  
S / Db / 2004 / B: Neid,Natasha
............
4
Finn Luka Schmidt 
GER / Taunus FZR Hohenstein e.V.
137
Salima 32  
S / -n.gefunde / DBRFA / 2007 / B: Greiner,Christine
............
5
Megan Peter 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
121
Playboy 253  
W / DR / F / 2001 / Spanenland's Patrick / Donauwind / B: Kiesewetter,Gabriele / Z: Stüben,Günter
............
6
Leonie Berneiser 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
099
Leviano Leonidas  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Levisonn / Just Spectacular xx / B: ZG Berneiser, / Z: ZG Berneiser,
............
7
Betty Mink 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
105
Lysander 121  
W / Hess / B / 2003 / Lone Star / Loriot / B: Mink,Nadine / Z: Mink,Nadine
............
8
Jessica Jung 
GER / RFV Schloß Wittgenstein e. V.
133
Rebel Hunter Ivan  
W / ISH / Schi / 2016 / Rebel Mountain / B: Jung,Torsten
............
9
Jessica Kirsten 
RFV Hünfeld e.V.
170
Sang Royal K  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Shrek xx / Lord Sinclair I / B: Kirsten,Michael / Z: Kalnbach,Herbert
............
10
Xenia Pospiech 
RFV Hünfeld e.V.
179
Anne Berlin  
S / 2010 / B: RFV Hünfeld
............
11
Lea-Sophie Radu 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
010
Avanti 242  
W / Son.P-n.ge / B / 2004 / Aldan / B: Langer,Cara Luise / Z: Bergmann,Evelyn
............
12
Nele Reineck 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
067
Fred 98  
W / DR / Schi / 2010 / Santiago / B: Reineck,Sandra / Z: Schneider,Thomas
............
13
Sara Conradi 
GER / Taunus FZR Hohenstein e.V.
167
Avenue  
W / Holländisc / Fuchs / 2013 / B: Jasmin Conradi
............
14
Johanna Kronenberger 
GER / RFV Dillenburg e.V.
040
Coreen Charlotte  
S / Conne / Falbe / 2015 / Clonberne Rebel / Laerkens Cascade Dawn / B: Kronenberger,Dr. Nicole / Z: Tumulty,Paul
............
15
Aimee Bullmann 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
121
Playboy 253  
W / DR / F / 2001 / Spanenland's Patrick / Donauwind / B: Kiesewetter,Gabriele / Z: Stüben,Günter
............
16
Finn Luka Schmidt 
GER / Taunus FZR Hohenstein e.V.
029
Champion of Spirit 2  
W / EHafl / F / 2006 / Argus / Silberling / B: Schmidt,Rebekka / Z: Schmidt,Rebekka
............