OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:40 Uhr (18.09.2021)
Richter:  Dr. Susanne Rauth
Udo Stötzel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hannes Gerlach 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
063
Stakki Zacki  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Embassy II / B: Heinle,Hermann / Z: Trabold,Gerhard
............
2
Isabell Roth 
GER / RFV Haunetal e.V.
016
Chira Cassina  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Cassilano / Lightning Star / B: Roth,Isabell / Z: Beyer,Lisa
............
3
Berit Merten 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
053
Princess 387  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Colestus / Levados / B: Merten,Berit / Z: Neitemeier,Franz
............
4
Melanie Höse 
GER / RFV Spangenberg e.V.
055
Rebell 592  
W / STSW / R / 2010 / Black Rain ox / Glücksburg (Louis Norvang) / B: Höse,Melanie / Z: Schnelle,Karsten
............
5
Donja Gotthardt 
GER / RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V.
062
Skarlett 47  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Escudo I / B: Gotthardt,Donja / Z: Scholle,Hans-Günther
............
6
Hanna Rössel 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
064
Sunny Mae  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Stanley / L'Ami / B: Rössel,Hanna / Z: Rössel,Hanna
............
7
Theresa Ludwig 
GER / RFV Spangenberg e.V.
001
Askan 669  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Askari / Lord / B: Ludwig,Theresa / Z: Distel,Reinhold
............
8
Ann-Christin Junker 
GER / ReitSF Kalbsburg Borken e.V.
003
Balou Star's Carthago  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Balou Star / Carthago / B: Beutler-Junker,Christine / Z: Oppermann,Udo
............
9
Anabel Wahler 
GER / RG Bremke e. v.
004
Blackberry Kiss  
S / DSP / R / 2013 / Cinsey / Brandenburger / B: Wahler,Anabel / Z: ZG Bönicke,
............
10
Liana Brübach 
GER / RFV Beiserhaus/Rengshausen
008
Campari 323  
W / Meckl. / R / 2012 / Count Up / Grannenstolz / B: Brübach,Liana / Z: Strube,Antje
............
11
Vicky Friedrichs 
GER / RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V.
012
Cassy 102  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cassin / Carbano / B: Friedrichs,Vicky / Z: Millies,Marion
............
12
Mariana Borchard 
GER / RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V.
014
Chico S 4  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Commissario / Silvio I / B: Borchard,Mariana / Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian
............
13
Carolina Fiedler 
GER / RFV Dankerode
017
Clareo  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Lorentin I / B: Fiedler,Michael / Z: Wulf,Anna-Lena
............
15
Tanja Battenberg 
GER / RSV Untergeis e.V.
030
Evita 403  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Embassy III / Gajus / B: Battenberg,Tanja / Z: Wollner,Ingrid
............
16
Anton Gerlach 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
033
Follow me 65  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Franklin / Paradiesvogel / B: ZG Unger, Harald u.Barbara, / Z: ZG Unger, Harald u.Barbara,
............
17
Christina Wurster 
GER / RFV Kaufunger Wald
034
Fortina 20  
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / For Edition I / Argentan I / B: Wurster,Christina / Z: Sauerland,Willi
............
18
Denise Engeldinger 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
038
Landino 155  
H / Old / B / 2012 / Likoto xx / Akzent II / B: Engeldinger,Denise / Z: Ewald,Dr. Wolfgang Heinrich
............
19
Josephin Nestler 
GER / PSV Geismar e.V.
039
Landlust 5  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Askari / Landadel / B: Wichmann,Jens / Z: Wichmann,Jens
............
20
Carina Leipold 
GER / RC Fulda e.V.
043
Latino Star S  
H / OS / B / 2005 / Landor S / Argentinus / B: Stöbener,Thomas / Z: Stöbener,Anja
............
21
Ramona Kömpel 
GER / RC Fulda e.V.
046
Little foot's  
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Lefevre / L'Ami / B: Kirschbaum,Lara / Z: Möx,Angelika
............
22
Hannes Gerlach 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
058
Sandrino Star  
W / Old / R / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Duntroon / B: Gerlach,Hannes / Z: Harms,Guenther
............
23
Isabell Roth 
GER / RFV Haunetal e.V.
021
Comina Assai  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Contendro I / Amoroso Assai / B: Roth,Florentina / Z: Roth,Winfried
............