OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

11 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:01 Uhr (15.10.2021)
Richter:  Christian Beggerow
Franz Wego
Dorthe Fischer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
241
For Friends  
W / OS / F / 2011 / For Pleasure / Grannus / 106GY32 / B: Zilling,Brigitte / Z: Zilling,Brigitte
............
2
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
357
Strawberry Sun  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cellestial / Calido I / 106UY47 / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
............
3
Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
238
Fiona L  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Landsieger I / 105CC58 / B: Knickrehm,Bianca / Z: Lienau,Jörg
............
4
Juliane Weihs 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e.V. Grevesmühlen
243
Galanthis  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Graf Top / As di Villagana / B: Weihs,Juliane / Z: ZG Schlichting, Dr.Klaus-E.u.Dr.Chr
............
5
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
255
Halla 8  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Toulon / Calato / 106WJ57 / B: Minding,Sylvia / Z: Ecke,Martina
............
6
Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV
278
Karat du Plessis  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Padock du Plessis / Corofino I / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: van Kooten,Jan
............
7
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
300
Little Reinhard  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Larcon / Coriano / B: Zierow,Reinhard / Z: Schultz,Otto
............
8
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
045
Calypsa G  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Carolus I / B: Wecke,Marten / Z: Gerber,Frank
............
9
Paula Nagel 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
064
Carmen 289  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Cachas / Caribo GL / B: Wiepert,Rolf / Z: Wiepert,Rolf
............
10
Frank Breiser 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
298
Linea 13  
S / Meckl. / F / 2010 / Lando-Lindo / Kolibri / 106JC85 / B: Breiser,Frank / Z: Makowei,Birthe
............
11
Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
318
Nala 173  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Quintender / 106ZC06 / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
............
12
Christoph Amelong-Heiden 
GER / RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V.
349
Shacarola  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2011 / Shavalou / Ladinor / 106YX04 / B: Möwe-Jarren,Marlis / Z: Gestüt Ganschow GmbH,
............
13
Anna Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
373
Venice B  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Nekton / Capitol I / 104CC74 / B: Braunert,Britta / Z: Braunert,Britta
............
14
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
021
Bonjour Balou CVB  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen, / Z: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
............
15
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
356
Strawberry Girl  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Con Air / 107CY98 / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
16
Stefan Hentschel 
GER / RFV Groß Vielen e.V.
012
Baltasar 13  
W / Meckl. / F / 2010 / Baloubrie / Kolibri / 105KT41 / B: Hentschel,Jürgen / Z: Hentschel,Jürgen
............
17
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
014
Baroness 358  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Lord Z / Coriano / 104QO99 / B: Schoof,Otto Boje / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
............
18
Justine Reemtsma 
GER / RSV Zierow e.V.
033
Caiser Cash  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Chambertin / Calido I / 102OJ28 / B: Reemtsma,Dr. Martina / Z: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz
............
19
Mathias Wandschneider 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
073
Casirado  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Catoki / Corrado I / 107LC43 / B: Wandschneider,Mathias / Z: Sievers,Harm
............
20
Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
201
Dawina 60  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quarz / Cicero / B: Puck,Jutta / Z: Puck,Jutta
............
21
Juliane Weihs 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e.V. Grevesmühlen
383
Zora Z 3  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Germus R / B: Weihs,Juliane / Z: Christ,Jürgen
............
23
Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV
135
Clarcon  
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casall / Cassini I / 105HZ27 / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Avora Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
............
24
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
134
Clara 170  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Conlander / Apollo / B: Burchard,Hermine / Z: Kaagst,Fritz
............
25
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
144
Colano 11  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Clearway / 107JM97 / B: Schmidt,Heiko / Z: Scheel,Norbert
............
26
Paula Nagel 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
139
Clevermate SG  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Catoki's Clever / Ciacomo / B: Gibki,Steven / Z: Gibki,Steven
............
27
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
106
Chancenreich 2  
H / OS / B / 2011 / Cellestial / Casall / 105WK26 / B: Schmidt,Heinz / Z: Tlatlik,Patricia
............
28
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
083
Catching Fire 14  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Quantum / 107CY78 / B: Schmidt & Schmidt GbR, / Z: Schmidt,Heiko
............