Preis von Johanns IT Management, Bitburg

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.A** - A 7

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:24 Uhr (25.09.2021)
Richter:  Ulrike Wilde
Harald Petter
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jasmin Fricke 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
076
Montelino 28  
W / ZW / B / 2011 / Monte Bellino / Limited Edition / B: Fricke,Larissa / Z: Hoffmann,Sandy
............
2
Yasmin Bel Guermah 
GER / RV Trier e.V.
084
Quadrigo C  
W / ZW / B / 2012 / Shouppydam des Horts / Raphael / B: Bel Guermah,Said / Z: Cochlovius,Thomas
............
3
Gina Verkoyen 
GER / ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
003
Baronesse 179  
S / ZW / B / 2012 / Bordeaux II / Grandus / B: Verkoyen,Gaby / Z: Heinz,Johann
............
4
Claudia Niesen 
GER / ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
008
Bennington 4  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Bodyguard / World of Dreams / B: Speicher,Elke / Z: Schürmann,Heinz-Werner
............
5
Lena Schoentgen 
GER / RFV Dreiländereck e.V
011
Burberry 28  
S / NRPS / Schi / 2016 / Bairactrar Olympus / Quaterback / B: Braun,Marie-Therese
............
6
Hannah Grizaenko 
LUX / RFV Dreiländereck e.V
120
Charly 1687  
W / DSP / DbkaS / 2015 / Cartano / Special D / B: Grizaenko,Hannah / Z: Mathes,Julie
............
7
Marleen Knopp 
GER / RV Trier e.V.
016
Cool Mammut VA  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Caretino / Lord / B: Knopp,Judith / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
8
Rabea Lex 
GER / RV Lindenhof-Stockem
017
Corvinus 5  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Cortoni / Zeoliet / B: Sächsische Gestütsverwaltung Landge / Z: Fischer,Romy Milly
............
9
Rebecca Pappert 
GER / RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
023
Distelzauber 2  
W / Trak. / B / 2005 / Hofrat / Gelria / B: Pappert,Rebecca / Z: Grün / Trak. Gestüt Lindenhof am Be
............
10
Julie Pax 
LUX / RFV Dreiländereck e.V
029
Fairytale C  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Lord Leatherdale / Candyboy / B: Pax,Daniel / Z: Crum,H.
............
11
Lucia Schmidt 
GER / RV Trier e.V.
032
Favorite Boy SF  
W / Irl.W / B / 2006 / B: Schmidt,Andrea
............
12
Vanessa Geimer 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
034
Feria de Chambourg  
S / Lux.W / F / 2012 / Farewell III / De Niro / B: Geimer,Vanessa / Z: Remy,Jacques
............
13
Melanie Arend 
GER / ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
043
Fürst Ferdinand 15  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Fürst Grandios / Lapaz L / B: Arend,Melanie / Z: ZG Pake,Burkhard u.Anja
............
14
Mia Frank 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
045
Gillette 6  
S / ZW / R / 2010 / Ginsberg II / Sandro Son / B: Frank,Sandra / Z: Keuper,Markus
............
15
Nele Weber 
GER / RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
050
Havanna PK  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Hochadel / Baroncelli / B: Weber,Nele / Z: Kimmlingen,Paul
............
16
Zoe Steinmetz 
GER / RV Krinkhof
051
High Spirit 15  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Hot Spirit / Rubin Rouge / B: Steinmetz,Verena / Z: Heinz,Johann
............
17
Anne Kremer 
GER / RFV Mönchescher Hof e.V.
052
Hokuspokus Fidibus  
W / Trak. / B / 2010 / Münchhausen / Le Duc / B: Kremer,Anne / Z: Bell,Simone
............
18
Anke Funk 
GER / RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
053
Hope 80  
S / ZW / B / 2013 / Hochadel / Baroncelli / B: Funk,Anke / Z: Kimmlingen,Paul
............
19
Charlotte Räpple 
GER / RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
061
Lescadeur 26  
W / ZW / B / 2011 / Limited Edition / Rio Zeus / B: Räpple,Charlotte / Z: Rumpf,Jutta u.Georg F.J.
............
20
Lisa-Marie Kryjom 
GER / ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
123
Magic 241  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2009 / B: Kryjom,Lisa-Marie
............
21
Rainer Lex 
GER / RV Lindenhof-Stockem
074
Michelangelo 57  
H / ZW / Palom / 2009 / Metallic Dream / Largos / B: Gentejohann,Viviane / Z: Schneider,Hermann
............
22
Helena Becker 
GER / ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
079
Opus Dei de l'Honneur  
H / CH.Wb / F / 2002 / B: Haas,Simone
............
24
Lara Kalle 
GER / Amazonen RSG Bitburg
086
Quite Quality 4  
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Quality / Charisma / B: Kalle,Sonja / Z: ZG Nübel, Josef,Michael u.Gabriel,
............
25
Rebecca Raub 
GER / RSV Gerolstein e.V.
087
Rafinio Rouge  
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Rubin Rouge / De Niro / B: Banks,Ursula u.Melina / Z: Heinz,Johann
............
26
Anna Garcon 
GER / ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
097
Rustica 9  
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Rubin-Royal / Lord Sinclair I / B: Garcon,Anna / Z: Hinxlage,Aloys
............
27
Anna Maria Johanns 
GER / ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
106
Solist 161  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Sir Donnerhall I / Don Schufro / B: Johanns,Anna Maria / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
28
Esther Knopp 
GER / RV Trier e.V.
104
Simsalabim K  
W / ZW / Schwb / 2011 / Semper / Landherr / B: Knopp,Judith / Z: Knopp,Judith
............
29
Jasmin Fricke 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
046
Gillette 8  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Graf Galen / Pluspunkt / B: Fricke,Jasmin / Z: Vogt,Carolin
............
30
Yasmin Bel Guermah 
GER / RV Trier e.V.
049
Haronando vd Riethoeve  
W / B / B / 2007 / Nabab de Reve / Zortin / B: Bel Guermah,Said
............