OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1/2)

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 21:22 Uhr (26.09.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jette Seeger 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
077
King Kong E  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Kennedy WE / Constantin
............
2
Nele Joswig 
GER / RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt
031
Lucille 80  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2005
............
3
Lara Marie Hellmers 
GER / Jader RC e.V.
008
Cabernee  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Champus K / Colorado
............
4
Mila Braje 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
036
Mogli 446  
W / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2010
............
5
Hanna van der Velde 
GER / RUFV Rodenkirchen
012
Cascana 3  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Best Boy / Caliostro
............
6
Luisa Claußen 
GER / TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
007
Bünteeichen-Nicato  
W / DR / R / 2004 / Navajo / Matcho AA
............
7
Lina Kappmeier 
GER / Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
021
Feivel 191  
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Feingold / Zar
............
8
Nea Wemmie 
RV Ovelgönne
080
Furios  
W / 1998
............
9
Klara Korpis 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
025
Hamlet 59  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2002 / Frederiksminde Hazy Match / unbekannt
............
10
Janne Schneider 
GER / RUFV Rodenkirchen
044
Samira 340  
S / RSche / 2006
............
11
Anna Maria Bartonek 
GER / Jader RC e.V.
013
Cassandra 391  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2014
............
12
Marisa zur Horst 
GER / RUFV Rodenkirchen
042
Prigo's Maybe More  
S / Wel.A / RSchi / 2008 / Ysselvliedt's Glamour Boy / Nachtegaal's Ambassador
............
13
Sophia Howe 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
066
Silbermond 53  
W / Fuchs / 2004
............
14
Lale Mynou Brüning 
GER / TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
005
Balu 535  
W / Wel.A / Db / 1995 / Minsmere Clown / Blaenau Polish
............
15
Marne Laaken 
RV Ovelgönne
079
Leon  
W
............
16
Nele Seiter 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
024
Golden Sinclair  
W / DR / Falbe / 2014 / Golden State / Bob Sinclair R
............
17
Jolina Lundi 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
086
Nena  
S / 2016
............
18
Chantal Schmidt 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
076
Rubina Liviona  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2012
............
19
Helena Ahting 
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
072
Rumpelstilzchen 19  
W / Old / SCHWB / 2013 / Rosengold / Del Rio
............
20
Yareen-Sophie Gulbinat 
088
Rulander  
W / 2005
............
21
Ann-Kathrin Loidolt 
GER / Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V.
045
Samira 475  
S / Grpf.o.R / RSche / 2006
............
22
Nicole Schäfer 
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
074
Santiamo  
W / Hann / BRAUN / 2000
............
23
Franziska Janßen 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
048
Sverre Magnus  
H / Falbe / 2006
............
24
Amelie Fehner 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
063
Boris  
H / Schwa / 2001
............
25
Tomma Helmers 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
016
D'Agestino  
H / Old / B / 2000 / Don Gregory / Argentinus
............
26
Saskia Hinrichs 
GER / Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
018
Donna Rubin 6  
S / Old / Db / 2014 / Damsey / Florencio I
............
27
Kea Jürgens 
GER / Nordenhamer RC e.V.
019
Dorina  
S / Old / Schwb / 2000 / Florestan I / Damenstolz
............
28
Lara Marie Hellmers 
GER / Jader RC e.V.
073
Savina 2  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2008
............