Aufgabe DA 1/2

01 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:28 Uhr (02.10.2021)
Richter:  Elisabeth Zeitz
Melanie Mengel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sibylle Engels 
GER / RC Heidgesberg-Mönchengladbach e.V
099
Mich gibt's nur einmal  
S / DR / F / 2016 / FS Mr. Right / Lissaro / B: Engels,Sibylle / Z: ZG Krüßmann,
............
2
Nina Gutzeit 
GER / RSV Witzhelden
111
Runa Royal MH  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Rock Amour / Cristallo / B: Weiler,Katrin / Z: ZG Hagenbeck,
............
3
Katharina Rehm 
GER / RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
119
Sira 62  
S / Rhld / F / 2015 / Sir Donnerhall I / Weltmeyer / B: Pingen,Dr. Christiane / Z: ZG Wencek,
............
4
Leonie Laube 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
123
Valentino 404  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Veneno / Likoto xx / B: Laube,Angelika / Z: Börger,Bernd
............
5
Massimo Dipasquale 
ITA / RG Spießenhof e.V.
126
Vincent 209  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Vivaldi / Dimaggio / B: Südel,Carina / Z: Determann,Stefan
............
6
Vanessa Grimm 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
130
Zaubermaus 39  
S / DSP / Db / 2017 / Zack / Hotline / B: Hummelsheim,Georg / Z: Lambrecht,Peter
............
7
Desiree Zenger 
GER / RTG Gut Hellerhof e.V.
001
Aber Hallo K  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Asca / Chellano Z / B: Jordan,Linda / Z: Kreuzer,Andreas
............
8
Desiree Bleckmann 
GER / RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925
006
Barissa H  
S / Rhld / R / 2016 / Bernay / St. Moritz Junior / B: Bleckmann,Desiree / Z: Häring,Anke
............
9
Iris Lohkamp 
GER / RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
011
Bonabaschi  
S / Rhld / Db / 2016 / Backround HBS / Laudabilis / B: Lohkamp,Iris / Z: Küch,Bärbel
............
10
Ramona Müller 
GER / RSG Burghof 1977
014
Brooklyn V  
H / Old / F / 2016 / Belissario / Licotus / B: Müller,Alexander / Z: Vocke,Dieter
............
11
Alicia Hölzer 
GER / Imbacher Pferdefreunde e.V
027
Chardonnay 114  
W / DR / R / 2016 / Lehnsmanns Canterbury / Capitol I / B: Hölzer,Alicia / Z: Kudlinski,Klaus
............
12
Lea Christin Diekmann 
GER / RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
042
Darling 321  
W / Old / F / 2015 / Danciano / Weltmeyer / B: Diekmann,Lea Christin / Z: Lückmann,Philipp
............
Kurze Pause
13
Jasmin Neumann 
GER / RSG Burghof 1977
052
Dexter B 4  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Diatano / De Niro / B: Neumann,Jasmin / Z: Brakemper,Franz
............
14
Rieke Weth 
GER / RFV Wermelskirchen
061
Fabulous Fabiella  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Chequille / B: Weth,Rieke / Z: Hodel,Mike
............
15
Pilar Steinkühler 
GER / RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V.
067
Felicidad 6  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Florenz / Warrawee Grandee AA / B: Ulbrich,Kim / Z: Ulbrich,Kim
............
16
Brunhilde Vorberg 
GER / Voltigierverein Köln-Dünnwald e.V.
068
Felina M  
S / Hann / Df / 2016 / Follow Me / His Highness / B: Vorberg,Brunhilde / Z: Mahler,Peter
............
17
Alexandra Terstappen 
GER / RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus
072
Finest Dark Chocolate  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2017 / Fürsten-Look / Jazz Time / B: Terstappen,Alexandra / Z: Juhre,Gerd
............
18
Janina Kimberly Brandt 
GER / RV St. Gereon Brachelen
082
Fruchtzwerg S  
W / Westf / 2015 / Franziskus / Laurentio / B: Brandt,Janina Kimberly / Z: Schumacher,Angela
............
19
Sabrina Bönnighausen 
GER / RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
078
Fräulein Colonia  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Franklin / Davignon II / B: Bönnighausen,Sabrina / Z: Tietje,Dr. Stefan
............
20
Alexandra Lampferhoff 
GER / RV Gut Burghof
033
Coralie 46  
S / DR / Schwb / 2016 / High Flown's Oxford / Diamond / B: Lampferhoff,Alexandra / Z: Busch,Lenert
............
21
Kim-Karina Wagner 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
036
Crisby 23  
W / DR / Palom / 2015 / Cassias SI / unbekannt / B: Egenolf,Emilia / Z: Steinwachs,Silke
............
22
Sina Triller 
GER / Leichlinger RFV 1924 e.V.
047
Der Clown 4  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / Top Nonstop / B: Tillmanns,Heinz / Z: Budde,Oliver
............