Ehrenpreis des ORV Malente-Eutin e.V.

05 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:30 Uhr (03.10.2021)
Richter:  Paul Hake
Martin Picht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Dagmar Schlüter 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
127
Wentino 4  
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Wolkentanz I / Atatuerk / B: Schlüter,Dagmar / Z: Bielmann,Elke
............
2
Nele Schwerdtner 
GER / RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.
003
Almira 23  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Abke / Argentinus / B: Schwerdtner,Nele / Z: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf
............
4
Kristin Wallbaum 
GER / RFG Brennerkaten e.V
014
Belmont 10  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Brentano II / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Stenzel,Carola Yvonne / Z: Pilz,Siegfried
............
5
Kris Sandmann 
GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
001
Aldebaran 41  
W / Trak. / Db / 2015 / Sixtus / Buddenbrock / B: Sandmann,Silke / Z: Opitz,Dr. Hans-Friedrich
............
6
Marleen Zabel 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
024
Casino Royal 9  
W / Holst / F / 2004 / Casall / Carolus I / B: Zabel,Marleen / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
7
Susanne Ahme 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
026
Cavallino 42  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Corrado I / B: Ahme,Susanne / Z: Suedmeier,Hermann
............
8
Melina Kruschke 
GER / RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.
031
Concept Clear  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Fidertanz / Exorbitant xx / B: Kruschke,Melina / Z: von Zitzewitz,Andrea
............
9
Maya Ortmann 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
041
Desperados 48  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Duino / Lavauzelle AA / B: Ortmann,Maya / Z: Tuitjer,Deddo
............
10
Verena Schmidt 
GER / RV Badendorf
043
Diamond's Fantastico  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Funkenspiel / B: Schmidt,Verena / Z: Sacher,Anne
............
11
Anne-Katrin Musa 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
046
Don Vito 23  
W / Hann / R / 2014 / Duke of Oldenburg / Weltruhm / B: Musa,Anne-Katrin / Z: Petersen,Horst
............
12
Katja Schlüter 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
053
Fanni Mae KS  
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Belissimo M / Parco xx / B: Schlüter,Katja / Z: Schlüter,Katja
............
13
Svane Schwenn 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
054
Farlow 10  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Finest / Metternich / B: Schwenn,Svane / Z: Gut Achtern Diek GmbH & Co KG,
............
14
Neela Charlotte Wulff 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
056
Feldgoldgospel  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Fürstenball / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Wulff,Tanja / Z: ZG Denker, Ariane u.Christian,
............
15
Franziska Betthausen 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
068
Hannovero  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Herbstkönig / Hohenstein / B: Betthausen,Franziska / Z: von Eicken,Telse
............
16
Kathrin Nahmmacher Dr. 
GER / PSG Dänischenhagen e.V.
074
Illuminati 8  
W / Trak. / Db / 2013 / Herbstkönig / Hohenstein / B: Nahmmacher,Dr. Kathrin / Z: Derlin,Hans
............
17
Karolin Wüstney 
GER / RG Landgraben e.V.
079
Kaiser-Kurt JJ  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Kaiser Karl / Conteur / B: Wüstney,Dietrich / Z: Janßen,Julia
............
18
Neeke Katharina Rothe 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
085
Leon L 3  
W / DSP / Df / 2013 / Levkoi / Saccor / B: Rothe,Neeke Katharina / Z: Lüdemann,Andreas
............
19
Laura Kügler 
GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V.
105
Royal Caribean  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Royal Classic / Rotspon / B: Kügler,Heidrun / Z: Jarck,Hermann
............
20
Fea Neis 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
116
Sonos 2  
H / Trak. / Db / 2013 / Herakles / Lehndorff's / B: Neis,Fea / Z: Timm,Norbert
............