OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:47 Uhr (02.10.2021)

Richter:  Heinfried Simon
Ralf Müller
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Dagny Gerlinde Stehr 
GER / Sportfarm Lüneburger Heide e. V.
073
Lamia 5  
S / Meckl. / Df / 2012 / Lycon / Condelaro / B: Stehr,Helge / Z: Vietinghoff,F.-Wilhelm
0.00 51.20
16.00 EUR
2
Dana Lisann Eggerstedt 
GER / RFV Himbergen
063
Gondor Imperial  
W / DWB / F / 2014 / Aberlour Goodwyn / CJ Chargon Bredager / B: Eggerstedt,Dana Lisann / Z: Hansen,Henning Möller
0.00 54.63
13.00 EUR
3
Anna-Lena Sakry 
GER / RFTV Krumke e.V.
039
Curly Sue F 3  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Crumble / Calino Tarnko / B: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter / Z: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter
0.00 55.68
11.00 EUR
4
Willem Gernhuber 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
066
Gwindy Mar  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Calido I / B: Gernhuber,Brigitte-Carolina / Z: Breuer,Anneke
0.00 55.75
10.00 EUR
5
Lexa Porth 
GER / RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
051
El Hambre  
H / Hann / Db / 2009 / Earl / Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Porth,Luzy / Z: Porth,Reinhold
0.00 58.93
9.00 EUR
6
Chiara Naomi Niebuhr 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
018
Cassius Clay 25  
W / Holst / F / 2007 / Clearway / Coriano / B: Nagel,Anna-Larel / Z: Witten,Hans
0.00 59.77
7.00 EUR
7
Lexa Porth 
GER / RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
023
Chaplino vom Neumühler Hof  
W / DSP / F / 2011 / Chap / Escudo I / B: Gericke,Bruno / Z: Gericke,Bruno
0.00 62.40
8
Jennifer Krüger 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
046
Diatelli  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Stakkato / B: Krüger,Jennifer / Z: Grüppemeier,Heinrich
0.00 64.47
= 66.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
Leonie Mombaur 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
015
Carlsson 49  
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Amerigo Vespucci xx / B: Rumfeld,Heiko / Z: Rumfeld,Heiko
0.00 68.52
10
Michaela Simmerlein 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
085
Panamera 6  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Perigueux / Don Juan / B: Simmerlein,Peter / Z: Rohmann,Yvonne
0.00 69.10
11
Katrin Knirsch 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
025
Charlie Harper K  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Canstakko / Contendro I / B: Knirsch,Katrin / Z: Johannsen,Frank
4.00 51.29
12
Anna-Lena Sakry 
GER / RFTV Krumke e.V.
028
Chiara 352  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Chap / Kolibri / B: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter / Z: Kuhlmann,Horst
4.00 52.24
13
Helene Marie Rohde 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
083
My Sambambo  
H / DR / F / 2012 / Grenzhoehes My Ken / Costa / B: Rohde,Helene Marie / Z: Losse,Maren
4.00 59.04
14
Chiara Naomi Niebuhr 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
087
Prinzess 425  
S / DR / Schwb / 2006 / Giorgio N / Manitu N / B: Jahr,Angelika / Z: Thoroe,Christian
4.00 59.67
15
Thea Niebuhr 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
074
Lara 389  
S / SAnha / B / 2001 / Lacoochee / Prinz Pilot / B: Niebuhr,Sandra / Z: Pfennighaus,Dirk
4.00 68.68
16
Marie-Christin Lugge 
GER / PSG Reitstall Grove e.V.
004
Antonio Vivaldi 4  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Asculep / Furinos / B: Burmester,Martina / Z: Põtz,Willi
4.00 73.09
17
Stefan Hiller 
GER / RV Suhlendorf u.U.
054
Ella 165  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Escudo I / Stolzenberg / B: Hertwig,Martina / Z: Wiese,Oskar
8.00 73.68
Aurelia Holle 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
017
Cassina 85  
S / OS / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Quidam's Rubin / 105TS77 / B: Holle,Cilly Caroline / Z: Kleindienst,Rico
Ausgeschieden
Sinah Hiller 
GER / RV Suhlendorf u.U.
026
Charlott 30  
S / DSP / Db / 2009 / Con Sherry / Argentinus / B: Gohlke,Sarah / Z: Loske,Sarah
Ausgeschieden
Kim Bargmann 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
032
Cleverly 2  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Connor / Liostro / B: Bargmann,Anja / Z: Deecke,Michael
Ausgeschieden
Anneke Gerlinde Stehr 
GER / Sportfarm Lüneburger Heide e. V.
053
El Saphir  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / El Bundy I / Wiener Skat / B: Stehr,Helge / Z: Stehr,Helge
Aufgegeben
Pia Siefert 
GER / RV Blütlingen e.V. Wustrow/Wendland
070
Kaizer 2  
W / LetW / Schi / 2006 / Corall / Calderon / B: Siefert,Pia
Aufgegeben
Hortensia Holle 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
008
Bella Brown  
S / Grpf.o.R / BSCHE / 2014 / B: Holle,Cilly Caroline
Ausgeschieden