OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

3 80 cm

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:06 Uhr (01.10.2021)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Phase 1
Fehler
 
Zeit
Phase 2
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Viktor Van Den Steen 
74
0 43,66 0 24,98
2
Maité Van Overbeke 
BEL
21
Klamador  
Bruin / 2002 / Unknown / Unknown / B: Maité Van Overbeke / Z: Unknown
0 44,46 0 25,23
3
Yentl Heirbrandt 
BEL
33
Elegast Van De Looise Heide  
B.W.P. / Bruin / 2000 / De hofstede halesius 087 / B: Yentl Heirbrandt / Z: Eykens Raf
0 46,68 0 25,57
4
Yentl Heirbrandt 
BEL
23
Britney  
B.W.P. / Schimmel / 2001 / Canadian river 210014994 / Waechter 430068270 / BEL42289 / B: Yentl Heirbrandt
0 45,21 0 25,82
5
Louise DE CLERCK 
BEL
10
Sissi Optima  
BWP / Bruin / 2014 / Goliath van de Groenweg / Amstelhoeve's O-Benno / B: Dries Sebrechts / Z: Optimus Agro
0 43,45 0 27,33
6
Zoë Vande Walle 
BEL
79
Athena  
M / B.W.P. / Chesnut / 2000 / Ahorn z 310226079 / Major de la cour 78117178y
0 43,55 0 27,85
7
Talia Palermo 
BEL
18
brenda del hacienda  
Palomino / 2014
0 46,40 0 28,25
8
Estelle De Groote 
BEL
22
Tina van het paardeveld  
Bruin / 2012 / B: lotte versluys
0 43,63 0 28,74
9
Gitte Walravens 
BEL
27
Murphy's law  
Koffie met melk / 2015 / Unknown / Unknown / B: Griet Eylenbosch / Z: Unknown
0 44,45 0 28,92
10
Zoë Vande Walle 
BEL
82
0 48,80 0 29,17
11
Janique Hofman 
BEL
19
Korina  
Bruin / 2010 / B: Janique Hofman
0 45,80 0 29,31
11
Lisa Van De Veire 
BEL
81
0 47,30 0 29,31
13
Camille Van Kets 
BEL
6
pacha del hacienda  
Palomino / 2005 / B: Shauni Windels
0 48,20 0 30,19
14
Charles Moya Perez 
BEL
29
Nellita  
ZANG / Schimmel / 2017
0 52,46 4 31,43
15
aurèlie dhondt 
BEL
9
elize del hacienda  
Vos / 2010 / B: Shauni Windels
0 47,17 4 35,75
16
Louise Tanghe 
BEL
14
Obi DJ  
- / - / - / - / - / B: - - / Z: -
0 44,25 10 41,70
17
Louise Hautekeete 
BEL
77
4 42,76
18
Estelle De Groote 
BEL
5
Ziggy Van Duyversputten  
Vos / 2012 / B: Fam Van Eetvelde-Blindeman
4 50,55
19
Shanna Segers 
BEL
30
Boss P Z  
ZANG / Vos / 2011 / Bustique / Dutch Capitol / B: Shanna Segers / Z: Frans Princen
4 52,09
20
Liene Dellaert 
BEL
7
Lisongera Del Hacienda  
Zwart / 2016 / B: Shauni Windels
5 53,50
21
Alexandre Deckers 
BEL
24
Razzia V/d Potaarde  
BWP / Schimmel / 2013 / Goliath Van De Groenweg / Goldie / B: Mike Van Haudt / Z: Mike Van Haudt
5 55,44
22
Léon De Vreese 
BEL
28
My Little Shannon Lily  
CBC-BCP / Bruin / 2009 / Shannon Prince / B: bvba Stoeterij Deloof Luc Deloof / Z: Gerard Costello
6 59,75
23
Cas DE VISSCHER 
BEL
31
Lucky Luuk VB  
KWPN / Bruin / 2016 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Krunch de Breve / B: Cas DE VISSCHER / Z: G. Verbakel
9 71,97
Estelle Verbeke 
BEL
25
Funny Future  
Bruin / 2001 / B: Marc Van Poucke
0 Ausgeschieden
Xenia Van De Wiele 
BEL
26
hilaya  
Vos / 2014
0 Ausgeschieden
Shauny De Maerteleire 
BEL
32
winter  
Bruin / 2014
0 Ausgeschieden
Tibo Vande Walle 
BEL
80
king-beauty van het bruulhof  
G / BWP / Bay / 2006
0 Ausgeschieden