OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

6 100 cm

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:07 Uhr (01.10.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lesly Caeyman 
BEL
53
Louis Z  
ZANG / Roodschimmel / 2011 / Levisto Z / Quidam de Revel / 105DK39 / B: Ricardo Kierkegaard & Marleen Melchior / Z: MELCHIOR-KIERKEGAARD
............
2
Chloe Dewilde 
BEL
52
Juta Stormwind  
Schimmel / 2009 / Diabeau / Darco / B: Fam. Dewilde - Keisse / Z: Veronique Dekoninck
............
3
Brecht Gordier 
BEL
45
Nena van de Smeets  
BWP / Bruin / 2013 / Inshallah De Muze / Darco / B: Eddy Gordier / Z: Carl Rijcken
............
4
arne d'oosterlinck 
BEL
54
Elburg Van't Schaaphof  
Bruin / 2010 / Toulon / B: Karine Meheus
............
5
Luna Timperman 
BEL
55
Bedsy  
AES / Vos / 2006 / Pablo W / Monaco / 105XD12 / B: Els Meirhaeghe
............
6
Alexandra Vanpamel 
BEL
49
Vimea Z  
Zangersheide / Zwart / 2007 / Vaillant / Acorado / B: Kathleen De Wispelaere / Z: Stoeterij Ariane
............
7
Ariane Storme 
BEL
56
lolita VVB  
BWP / Schimmel / 2011 / Nabab de Reve / Cristo / 106IY37 / B: VV&B Stables / Z: V V & B Stables
............
8
Elien Decubber 
BEL
51
Joly  
Bruin / 2012 / Lexhe.stb.252ps.d.h. / Burley Phantom / B: Bart Decubber / Z: W Niemeijer
............
9
Charlotte Vancoppernolle 
BEL
57
My Lady van de Malecote  
BWP / Bruin / 2012 / Breemeersen Crescendo / Limited I / B: Charlotte Vancoppernolle / Z: Benoît Cornelis
............
10
Joachim De Witte 
BEL
58
Ducq Van Het Lindenhof  
BWP / Zwart / 2003 / Escuro / Hardi / B: Joachim De Witte / Z: PAUL VAN SLAMBROUCK
............
11
Lyssa Mangelschots 
BEL
48
Olympic II EB Z  
ZANG / Aubere / 2013 / Olympic Cruz / olympic clover / 105ZN25 / B: Stables LVP / Z: Luk Van Puymbroek
............
12
Jochen De Potter 
BEL
59
Bardolino Z  
ZANG / Bruin / 2015 / Bisquet Balou C / Candillo Z / B: Jochen De Potter / Z: Guy Vandeven
............
13
Imany Vangansbeke 
BEL
60
Eagle Vt Hazelarenhoekje  
B.W.P. / Bruin / 2004 / Canturo 210405495 / Chellano z 210134095 / 102WW25 / B: Marc Huyghe / Z: Huyghe M
............
14
Steven Bazijn 
BEL
61
Elano Z  
ZANG / Vos / 2013 / Emerald Van 'T Ruytershof / Randel Z / 105XD24 / B: Rene Bazijn / Z: René Bazijn
............
15
Luna Van de Velde 
BEL
62
Nell H van de Mispelaere  
BWP / Bruin / 2013 / Equistro / Bisquet Balou van de Mispelaere / B: Stal La Luna VZW / Z: Helena Saey
............
16
Heather Cullinane 
USA
63
Pako  
- / - / - / - / Voltaire 356 / - / B: - - / Z: -
............
17
Luna De bruycker 
BEL
64
Rocky v/h Hoeveterras  
CBC-BCP / Vos / 2005 / Unknown / Unknown / B: Marc Roman / Z: Unknown
............
18
Ioana Vangansbeke 
BEL
65
Be My Guest Ter Velden  
SBS / Bruin / 2007 / Eagle Vt Hazelarenhoekje / palestro van de begijnakker / B: Ioana Vangansbeke / Z: Jan De Backer
............
19
Emma Thienpont 
BEL
66
Hattem  
KWPN / Vos / 2012 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Zeoliet / B: Lauranne Pringuet / Z: B.A.W. Koenders
............
20
Charline Vanhaverbeke 
BEL
85
Hummer van het Raafveld  
G / B.W.P. / Bay / 2007 / Indoctro 210242990 / Cruising 37052
............