OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab

Ergebnisse: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:30 Uhr (10.10.2021)

Richter:  Heide Scheffler
Ina Hoffrichter
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Carlotta Elin Ammerpohl 
GER / RV u. Ponygruppe Dollbergen
056
Dusdy 3  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Dakar / Faruk / B: Ammerpohl,Frauke / Z: Busch,Lenert
7.80
2
Tim Elias Nonnast 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
012
Bayala 5  
S / DR / Df / 2012 / Moorkieker Tacitus / Brillant / 106UB40 / B: ZG Schröder, / Z: Heise,Susann
7.50
3
Emma Kiesel 
GER / RC Eichenhof e.V.
205
Peppy  
S / Rappe / 2016 / B: Yanina Kiesel
7.30
4
Johanna Kröpcke 
GER / RFV Uetze u.U. e.V.
005
Anastasia 173  
S / DR / R / 2002 / Guinness RH / Downland Donner / B: Karcz-Krüger,Bettina / Z: Harms,Otto
7.00
5
Marieka Lieke 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
122
Penny Lane  
S / DR / F / 2006 / Astral / Black Boy / Z: Janning,Anna
6.80
5
Kate Hertel 
RFV Hohenhameln u.U.e.V.
077
Hennessy 110  
W / DR / 2008 / Hero / Papilon ox / B: Reit-u.Fahrverein Hohenhameln u.U.e / Z: Bleck,Andree
6.80
Abteilung 2
1
Johanna Lieberg 
RG Schillerslage e.V.
027
Checkpoint Charlie 4  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Classic Dancer I / Durello / B: Lieberg,Lucinda / Z: Göcke,Franz-Josef
7.50
2
Lisa Friedrich 
GER / Pferdefreunde Lagesbüttel u.U. e.V.
008
Bachelorette  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Brentano II / Airport / B: Friedrich,Annette / Z: Welp,Heinrich
7.30
3
Lena Maria Teßmer 
GER / RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
211
Miss Eliz  
S / Irland / Rapps / 2009 / B: Katharina Homann
6.90
4
Frida Luise Homann 
GER / RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
230
Flame 53  
S / F / 2008 / B: Heise,Kathrin
6.60
4
Mia Sophie Thielebörger 
GER / RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
160
Ulbargens Janus  
W / Wel.A / Schi / 2013 / Ulb.Jeremy / Dyfed Piper / B: Lossie,Nina-Dorothee / Z: Loerts,Helmut
6.60
6
Zoe Bögershausen 
RFV Hohenhameln u.U.e.V.
077
Hennessy 110  
W / DR / 2008 / Hero / Papilon ox / B: Reit-u.Fahrverein Hohenhameln u.U.e / Z: Bleck,Andree
6.30
6
Lukas Böger 
RFV Hohenhameln u.U.e.V.
091
Leinwandmesser  
W / DSP / FSti / 2007 / Dusold / B: Raschke,Lena / Z: Horn,Stephan
6.30
6
Teresa Pröhl 
GER / Ländl.RV Wendhausen e. V.
178
Nanouk  
S / Rapps / 2008 / B: Henrike Pröhl
6.30