OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

11 Spring-WB mit steigenden Anforderungen

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:29 Uhr (10.10.2021)
Richter:  Ina Hoffrichter
Heide Scheffler
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Tessa Janke 
GER / RFV Hattorf e. V.
064
Fagur 9  
W / Rhld / Db / 2004 / Fuchsberger / Rheinblick / B: Janke,Torsten / Z: Borgmann,Sabine
............
2
Sophie Alyssa Diebold 
GER / RSG Roggen-Hof
087
Lacorado 10  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Landfein / Acorado I / B: Diebold,Sophie Alyssa / Z: Muhle,Stella
............
3
Victoria-Elisabeth Jörns 
GER / RFV Hohenhameln u.U.e.V.
096
LieseLotte 33  
S / DSP / F / 2010 / Levistano / Cubaner / B: Jörns,Victoria-Elisabeth / Z: Trumpf,Uwe
............
4
Cheyenne Lüdtke 
GER / RV Salzhemmendorf e.V.
098
Little Lovely Cookie  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Fresh from the Coast / Le Primeur / B: Giesemann,Marion / Z: Merzdorf,Jörn
............
5
Hanna Renger 
GER / RV Ohlendorf e.V.
113
Niels van Westerhorn  
W / Hafl. / F / 2007 / Natif / Nestro / B: Renger,Stefan / Z: v.d. Zaag,D.E.
............
6
Amelie Collisi 
GER / Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.
116
Nokaut 2  
W / Malopol / Schi / 2012 / Jurand / Galeon ox / B: Collisi,Amelie / Z: Wojtowicz,Henryk
............
7
Vanessa Reinsch 
GER / RFV Hohenhameln u.U.e.V.
180
Rodos  
W / Braun / 2008 / B: Vanessa Reinsch
............
8
Nicole Langkop 
GER / RFV Das große Freie e.V.
143
Seeming Zou  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stalypso / B: Langkop,Nicole / Z: Niebuhr,Ratje-Friedrich
............
9
Nadine Gärtner 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
174
Shadow Boy 3  
W / Schim / 2005 / B: Nadine Gärtner
............
10
Lena Lambrecht 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
155
Sunrice Tequilla  
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / San Brasil / Pik Koenig / B: Lambrecht,Lena / Z: Goedecke,Heinz-Dieter
............
11
Michelle Komes 
GER / RFV Hohenhameln u.U.e.V.
165
Walt Disney 44  
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Wolkenstein II / Buenos Aires / B: Sporleder,Keanu / Z: ZG Bartelt, Maik u.Iris,
............
12
Henrike Goslar 
GER / RFV Otze e.V.
001
A Capella 10  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Avagon / San Brasil / B: Goslar,Henrike / Z: Goslar,Harm
............
13
Laura Koch 
GER / PSV Gitter e. V.
173
Alves  
W / Fuchs / 2011 / B: Laura Koch
............
14
Mirell Wobbe 
GER / RVV Kirchhorst - Stadtgut Stelle e.
016
Brego Singal  
W / Bay / B / 2000 / Luigi xx / Al Sirat xx / 103IF71 / B: Wobbe,Mirell / Z: Sirch,Robert
............
15
Myra Kuntze 
PSV Gitter e. V.
229
Calypso  
W / DSP / BRAUN / 2009
............
16
Julia Helmsen 
GER / RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
021
Carl le loup  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Commissario / Sandro / B: Helmsen,Julia / Z: Holstein,Rainer
............
17
Alia Ringwitz 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
022
Casanova 438  
W / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Champion De Cord / Pagur / B: RFV Hohenhameln u.U.e.V., / Z: Papendorf,Diethard
............
18
Lilly Mück 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
025
Ceddy DK  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Lascadell / B: Mück,Hendrik / Z: Kauck,Dieter
............
19
Valerie Vernier 
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
221
Chardonnay  
W / DUNKE / 1999 / B: Ehrentraut, Anne
............
20
Antonia Holland 
GER / Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode
032
Cor de Cresnay  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 1997 / Etrier des Cresnay / Adrian / B: Holland,Ulrike / Z: Kothe,Dorit
............
21
Rebecca von Schreiber 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
033
Cordieza  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Almox Prints J / B: von Schreiber,Alexandra / Z: Brühl,Lothar
............
22
Meike Scheffel 
GER / RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
034
Coronado's Cup E  
W / Rhld / B / 2007 / Coronados-Boy / Gambler's Cup xx / B: Scheffel,Meike / Z: Verheyen,Katja
............
23
Shalia Jo Walter 
GER / RFV Engelbostel
039
Dakota xx  
S / xx / B / 2012 / Dansant xx / Orpen xx / B: Kupczak,Heike
............
24
Celine Joanne Wein 
GER / RV Kronsberg
041
Darina 168  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Destano / De Niro / B: Winkler-Krow,Andrea / Z: Menke,Bernhard
............
25
Leni Kramer 
GER / RFV Hohenhameln u.U.e.V.
095
Liela 2  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Levisonn / Gibraltar / B: Kramer,Isabell / Z: Kaiser,Thomas
............
26
Lara Ostermeyer 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
060
Elin's Charlsten  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Chamberlain / Nixen / B: Köhler,Rebecca / Z: Knüppel,Hans-Ludwig
............
27
Paulina Doll 
GER / RFV Allertal
068
Franz-Ferdinand 8  
W / DR / 2007 / Der feine Lord AT / Brillant / 105CY70 / B: Villmann-Doll,Ines / Z: Neemann,Wübbe
............
28
Pauline Groß 
GER / RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
176
Gypsy  
W / Connemara / Schim / 2011 / B: Katja Groß
............
29
Pia Josephin Lengsfeld 
GER / RFV Otze e.V.
075
HB Calimba la Vain  
S / DR / Schi / 2010 / Cyriac WE / Equus Blueberry / B: Lengsfeld,Carolin / Z: Bertels,Heiner
............
30
Jolina Löning 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
084
Josephine 87  
S / DR / Df / 2011 / Anno Domini / Golden Leroy / B: Bremus,Dany / Z: ZG Lazarus,Cornelia u. Christian
............
31
Stefanie Knauff 
GER / Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.
112
Nicolaus 15  
W / Hafl. / F / 2012 / Notting`s Niklas / Avantgarde / B: Laaf,René / Z: Angerer,Johann
............
33
Alexis Phileas Pechlevanoudis 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
118
Orchid's Exel  
W / NF / B / 2007 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Milton / 104NP00 / B: Grett,Femke / Z: van de Laar,Carla
............
34
Friedrich Knust 
GER / RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V.
138
Rusty 342  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Rambo / Prinzipal / B: Knust,Kornelia / Z: Meyer,F.
............
35
Greta Kurfürst 
GER / RFV Aller-Leine
209
V.I.P. - Very important Pony  
H / DR / F / 2013 / Van Heinrich / Gentleman / B: Henning Kranz Sportpferde, / Z: ZG Inglis / Schulz,
............
36
Julia Thies 
GER / RFV Otze e.V.
007
Avalons Sparrow  
H / DR / Schwb / 2007 / Pattys Silverdun Velvet / Wladislaw xx / B: Thies,Julia / Z: Rathmann,Heidrun
............