OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

08 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:56 Uhr (04.10.2021)

Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Hubert Uphus
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
395
Galathea 22  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Grey Top / Valentino / B: Rubarth,Bernd / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
0.00 53.99
66.00 EUR
2
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
755
Vienna 103  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Viscount / Chacco-Blue / B: Thieme,Sophie / Z: Löer,Rüdiger
0.00 55.33
54.00 EUR
3
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
195
Christiano 24  
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Christian / For Feeling / B: Markus,Karl-Heinz / Z: Markus,Karl-Heinz
0.00 57.80
45.00 EUR
4
Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
692
Steenken  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Stakkato / Grannus / 106IC40 / B: Virtanen,Riku / Z: Ovelhey,Wilhelm
0.00 62.15
39.00 EUR
5
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
579
Oak Grove's Someday  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Ignam / B: Osaühing Fort Holding, / Z: Klein,Thomasz
0.00 65.45
36.00 EUR
6
Markus Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
440
I'm Blue  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Den Ham Blue R / 106NB82 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
0.00 70.18
7
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
624
Que beau  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Quick Star IV CH / Quidam de Revel / 106CS07 / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: Wiedemann,Carsten
0.00 72.25
= 240.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Meyer Hilma 
786
Deskada Dhakira  
S / Hann / DB / 2013 / Diarado / Escudo I / B: Kropp,Gaby / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
0.00 54.97
66.00 EUR
2
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
300
Da Vinci 345  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diacontinus / Wanderer / 107ES72 / B: Rugen,Birgit / Z: Rugen,Birgit
0.00 57.46
54.00 EUR
3
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
286
Cristo 16  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Casallco / Geysir / 107BW48 / B: H.&M. Forkert GbR, / Z: Forkert GbR,
0.00 61.47
45.00 EUR
4
Ilena Kilian 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
258
Cordanos  
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Cador / Lordanos / 107BW40 / B: H.&M. Forkert GbR, / Z: Behrens,Werner
0.00 62.59
39.00 EUR
5
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
096
Canberra 74  
S / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Coupe de Coeur / Contendro I / 107KZ44 / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
0.00 66.44
36.00 EUR
6
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
196
Christianus  
H / Hann / Db / 2013 / Christian / El Bundy I / B: Meyer,Julius / Z: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr,
0.00 71.25
= 240.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Stephan Dubsky 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
519
Llión  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Lord Pizzaro / Cheenook / B: Heilshorn,Günther / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
4.00 56.36
15
Michelle Mielke 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
330
Diomed 8  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / For Edition I / B: Fitschen, Familie, / Z: von Allwörden,Heinrich
4.00 59.15
16
Emily Oehmichen 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
613
Puigdemont  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Providence / Lafontaine / B: Oehmichen,Emily / Z: Schröder,Fred
4.00 60.25
17
Michelle Mielke 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
289
Crunchcake  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Cor de la Bryere / B: Brokamp,Jürgen / Z: Heuer,Wolfgang
4.00 60.45
18
Sophie-Luise Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
308
Deesse D'Iso  
S / SF / B / 2013 / Air Jordan / Vas Y Donc Longane / 106YA51 / B: Löhden,Sophie-Luise
4.00 62.23
19
Ricardo Saarloos 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
455
Jewel of Luidam  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Luidam / Rash R (n.gek.) / 107JP10 / B: Hertwig,Martina / Z: Voortman,Freddy
4.00 65.93
20
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
198
Chuck 50  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Corofino I / 106RS81 / B: Dollen,Hans / Z: Dollen,Hans
4.00 68.53
21
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
334
Dolly 499  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Diacontinus / Escudo I / B: Oppermann,Daniela / Z: Topp,Carl-Heinrich
4.00 68.56
22
Vilma Edberg 
SWE / RV Der Montagsclub
788
Dida M  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2015 / Dinken / Cassini I / B: Meyer,Lüder / Z: Meyer,Lüder
4.00 69.14
23
David Deitert 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
010
Adorado's Chino  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Adorado / Canstakko / B: Nordström,Harri / Z: Johannsen,Frank
4.00 69.78
24
Victoria Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
276
Cotton Club K  
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Canturo / 107CL54 / B: Hengsthaltung Kemper GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
4.00 80.28
25
Stephan Dubsky 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
015
Amell  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Araldik / Converter / B: Trouille,Ellen / Z: Löer,Rüdiger
8.00 55.51
26
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
148
Cassilia 7  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Cassillias / Balou du Rouet / B: Markus,Karl-Heinz / Z: Böckermann,Matthias
8.00 60.21
27
Werner Kleimann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
515
Limited Edition WK  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Lord Pizzaro / Narew xx / B: Kleimann,Werner / Z: Kleimann,Werner
8.00 60.30
28
Meyer Hilma 
787
D'Ogano de Rouland  
W / 2013
8.00 61.80
29
Elisabeth Jungk 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg
345
Dynamica SL  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Quality / B: Jungk,Elisabeth / Z: Sportpferde Lohhof GmbH,
8.00 63.74
30
Hans-Christoph Kühl 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
101
Canturini  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Canturo / Cassini I / B: Tegtmeier,Dr. Lars / Z: Neeth,Marko
8.00 64.32
31
Andre Rademacher 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
281
Cover- Girl G  
S / Lux.W / B / 2014 / Conway II / Graf Top / B: Mertens,Paul / Z: Mertens,Paul
8.00 64.88
32
Kassandra Mohr 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden
041
Bernie Beaty  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Uccello / B: Abramowsky,Lea / Z: Backhaus,Cord-Hinrich
8.00 68.07
33
Nicole Willenborg 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
158
Catmint  
S / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Casiro I / Seidon / B: Elbers,Yvonne / Z: Elbers,Yvonne
12.00 70.48
34
Torsten Barmbold 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
294
Cuore 5  
H / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Quidam de Revel / B: Führer,Thomas / Z: Gestüt Kükenmoor/Stratos Protogeros
12.00 71.16
35
Stephan Dubsky 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
056
C The Stars  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Contendro I / Cassini II / B: Dubsky,Stephan / Z: Ross,Oliver
20.00 91.54
36
Friederike Nienaber 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
611
Pretty Woman v.d. Distelhoeve  
S / BWP / Schwb / 2015 / Nonstop / Nabab de Reve / 106WF21 / B: Nienaber,Friederike / Z: van't Velt,Wilhelm
20.00 119.93
Michael Tietjen 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
456
Joker 610  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Cidane / Van Gogh / B: van Hoorn,Arie / Z: van de Scheer,A.
Ausgeschieden
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
065
Calabro 3  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Carrico / Almox Prints J / 107AN39 / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
Aufgegeben