OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

12 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:37 Uhr (05.10.2021)

Richter:  Hans-Joachim Giebel
Hubert Uphus
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
334
Dolly 499  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Diacontinus / Escudo I / B: Oppermann,Daniela / Z: Topp,Carl-Heinrich
8.10
60.00 EUR
2
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho 
POR / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
038
Batabat MNM  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Argentinus / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
7.70
50.00 EUR
3
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
619
Quartz vh Wuitenshof  
W / BWP / Db / 2016 / Kannan / Chin Chin / 107EQ44 / B: Elmgestüt" Drei Eichen" GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: de Sitter,Guido
7.50 (8)
43.00 EUR
4
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho 
POR / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
568
Niagara MNM  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Stakkato / Corrado I / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
7.40 (7.9)
37.00 EUR
4
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
344
Duke of Ice  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Diacontinus / Escudo I / B: Otten,Volker / Z: ZG Löer u.Meyer,
7.40
37.00 EUR
6
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
031
Baloula  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Dollar Du Murier / B: Riechmann,Thomas / Z: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich
7.30 (7.8)
25.00 EUR
6
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho 
POR / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
770
Windy Baku MNM  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Contendro I / Baldini I / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
7.30 (7.8)
25.00 EUR
6
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
546
Mario 135  
H / Hann / F / 2015 / Marius Claudius / Graf Grannus / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
7.30 (7.8)
25.00 EUR
9
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
635
Quincy D'Overnel  
S / BWP / Schi / 2016 / Cardento / Colman / B: Plate,Ulf / Z: Ben Moussa,Azdin
7.20 (7.7)
10
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
052
Bobcat Mad Jo  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Stakkato / 106YC32 / B: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co. / Z: Meyer,Jochen
7.10 (7.6)
= 302.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
255
Cool Celeste  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Contender / B: Gülzau-Cordes,Anja / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
5.90 (6.9)
11
Hedda Roggenbuck 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
183
Charrera  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Chaman / Escudo I / B: Roggenbuck,Hedda / Z: Robert,Walter
5.90 (6.9)
11
Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / RUFV Cappeln
560
Nabila 9  
S / Lux.W / B / 2015 / Nabab de Reve / Contendro I / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Scea Elevage de Kreisker,
5.90 (6.9)
14
Andrea Di Silvestro 
ITA / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
424
Heidi from the Alps  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Nabab de Reve / Cassini II / B: LA Stables GmbH, / Z: van Riet,Joost
5.80 (6.8)
14
Anna- Kristina Höhl 
GER / RFV Stade e.V.
749
Vega HP  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Valentino / Recaro / B: Vollmers-Höhl,Beate / Z: Vollmers-Höhl,Beate
5.80 (6.8)
14
Andrea Di Silvestro 
ITA / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
499
Lapaccio il Bello  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Lamaze / Carpaccio / 107BV95 / B: Wiedemann,Barbara / Z: Deister,Konrad
5.80 (6.8)
14
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
251
Contess Baroness  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quidam de Revel / 107EQ45 / B: Elmgestüt" Drei Eichen" GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Koller,Friedrich jun.
5.80 (6.8)
18
Wiktoria Mrugala 
POL / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
752
Venera MNM  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
5.00 (6.5)
18
Finja Bormann 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
461
Kaidan 5  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Kannan / Gerlinus / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, / Z: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
5.00 (6.5)
18
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
468
Karma 27  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Kannan / Goethe / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter / Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
5.00 (6.5)
18
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
199
Chumany 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cornets Iberio / Stanley / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
5.00 (6.5)
22
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
778
Cool Frau LA  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Colman / Fighting Alpha / 107EC19 / B: Aalto,Lotta / Z: Aalto,Lotta
0.00
22
Stephan Dubsky 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
739
Valdemar 5  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Viscount / Charming Boy / B: Wolf,Torsten / Z: Uhlig,Matthias
0.00
22
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
578
Oak Grove's Osprey  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Ogano Sitte / Rubens Du Ri D'Asse D'96 / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
0.00
22
Kevin Martsch 
GER / RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
780
Candor 25  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Casall / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
0.00
22
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
282
Cowboy 46  
H / OS / Db / 2016 / Cumano / Quick Star / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
0.00
22
Vivien Schuldt 
GER / RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
405
Go to Win 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Gem of India / For Edition I / B: von Holten,Wilhelm / Z: von Holten,Volker
0.00
22
Stephan Dubsky 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
592
Pan Am 30  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Perigueux / Mighty Magic / B: Borowski,Tim / Z: Grimmelmann,Dr. Ernst
0.00