OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

16 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 48 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:05 Uhr (05.10.2021)

Richter:  Hubert Uphus
Christian Schlicht
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
126
Casablanca H 2  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Conteur / Landor S / 106FQ36 / B: Küpper,Mayla / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
0.00 68.30
220.00 EUR
2
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
746
Van Moor  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Van Helsing / Singular Joter I / 105WY25 / B: Fricke,Hans-Peter / Z: Below,Klaus
0.00 69.31
170.00 EUR
3
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
625
Que Casco  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Casco / 104YB24 / B: Markus,Christian / Z: Thormählen,Heinrich
0.00 69.52
125.00 EUR
4
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
459
Juliénas  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / C-Indoctro / 106YC17 / B: Weber,Helmut / Z: Nieboer,J.
0.00 71.12
100.00 EUR
5
Jana Schwarting 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
026
Ballina 5  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Califax / Alcatraz / 105IQ64 / B: Schwarting,Jana / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
0.00 71.58
80.00 EUR
6
Kevin Martsch 
GER / RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
617
Quando Vengo  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quadros / Come On / 106IH47 / B: Thormählen,Harm / Z: Thormählen,Harm
0.00 72.38
65.00 EUR
7
Gabriele Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
422
Happinez  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Azteca VDL / Burggraaf / B: Hinckers,Hubert
0.00 72.91
60.00 EUR
8
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
714
Suzi Quatro 7  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Stakkato / Espri / 107AH33 / B: Süßenbach,Enrico / Z: Pfeil,Tessa
0.00 73.38
60.00 EUR
9
Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
792
Lunica 2  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Ludwigs As / Argentinus / 105TU62 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Menke,Utz
0.00 75.34
60.00 EUR
10
Isabelle Grandke 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
795
Quukske Z  
S / Z.Rpf / DB / 2009 / Quasimodo Z / Lupicor / 105KG87 / B: Uhlig,Karin / Z: ZG Lemans u.Manders,
0.00 75.38
60.00 EUR
11
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
453
Jalanne 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Dynamo / Babouche (van het Gehucht Z) / 106NB93 / B: Vadimovna Sevaleva,Daria / Z: Gebr. Bles,
0.00 75.39
60.00 EUR
12
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
389
Forever 158  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Whitesnake / Oklund / 104PK37 / B: Okur,Lena / Z: van Vegchel,L.
0.00 75.57
60.00 EUR
13
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
167
Cenzo Cendo  
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Coltaire Z / Stakkato / 106YH49 / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: Gebers,Carsten
0.00 78.40
14
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho 
POR / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
551
Miss Caretino MNM  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Caretino / Calato / 105VQ97 / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
0.00 78.69
15
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
558
Mr.Calando  
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Chap / Koliander / 105XD41 / B: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH, / Z: ZG Hohmann, Fred u. Thiel, Karolin,
0.00 80.63
16
Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
790
Farrero  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Boss / Indorado / 105FZ98 / B: Sportpferde Dittmer GmbH, / Z: Bosman van de Most,M.E.
0.00 81.33
= 1,120.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
Ilena Kilian 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
261
Corleone P  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Numero Uno / C-Indoctro / 104AC19 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike / Z: ZG Markink u.ZN.,
1.00 85.44
18
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
024
Balena 7  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I / 105QB42 / B: Fricke,Hans-Peter / Z: ZG Hanke u. Hanke,
4.00 68.91
19
Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
395
Galathea 22  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Grey Top / Valentino / B: Rubarth,Bernd / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
4.00 71.39
20
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
198
Chuck 50  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Corofino I / 106RS81 / B: Dollen,Hans / Z: Dollen,Hans
4.00 71.42
21
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
639
Quintus 133  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / Werther / 105BS83 / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: Schrader,Jochen
4.00 73.71
22
Thorsten Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
608
Plot Green  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Plot Blue / Graf Top / 106TC79 / B: Brinkmeyer,Susanne / Z: Brinkmeyer,Susanne
4.00 73.79
23
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
179
Charissa  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Casall / 105VC59 / B: Richard u. Andreas Theurer, / Z: Martensen,Hark
4.00 74.01
24
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
273
Cosmo 81  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Colman / Quinar / 105LR42 / B: ZG Peter u.Hans-Jürgen Ziebell, / Z: Bornholdt,Elfriede
4.00 74.08
25
Emily Oehmichen 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
613
Puigdemont  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Providence / Lafontaine / B: Oehmichen,Emily / Z: Schröder,Fred
4.00 75.79
26
Andreas Theurer 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
279
Coulthard 17  
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Colman / Caretino / 105QU67 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Tetens,Beate
4.00 75.86
27
Isabelle Grandke 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
794
Stabuck  
W / Old / DB / 2007 / Stakkato Gold / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105KY93 / B: Raupach,Julia / Z: Raupach,Dr. Karl
4.00 79.28
28
Boris Kapp 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
595
Pauline F 3  
S / SWB / Schi / 2011 / Bravour / Casa Grande / 105YL62 / B: ST Stables SPRL, / Z: ZG Frölin, Gunnel u.Kjell,
4.00 79.42
29
Jana Schwarting 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
669
Silverado J  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Grand Cru / 106BP59 / B: Ebeling,Christopher / Z: Jagels,Hans-Peter
4.00 81.00
30
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
241
Comme Prévu 2  
H / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Comme il faut / Quinta Real / 106FC34 / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: IB Berger GmbH,
4.00 81.11
31
Ricardo Saarloos 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
732
United 57  
W / NRPS / B / 2008 / Uvolinus / C-Indoctro / 104PH26 / B: Saarloos,Ricardo / Z: Schaper,D
4.00 81.45
32
Sabine Flörkemeier 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
224
Cloncoose Luxor  
W / ISH / B / 2006 / Lux / Clover Hill / 104HM57 / B: Flörkemeier,Karin / Z: Thompson,Margaret
4.00 82.51
33
Neale Martorell 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
361
Eternity 62  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Escudo I / Magnum / B: Martorell,Neale / Z: Nordmeyer,Karsten
5.00 83.93
34
Kevin Martsch 
GER / RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
779
Clouseau 10  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Contendro I / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / 105WO72 / B: Mosaroma Int. Co. Limited, / Z: Niehues,Dr. Hermann
5.00 84.75
35
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
139
Casillas 18  
H / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Carpaccio / 104OJ75 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
8.00 74.10
36
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
745
Van Helsing's Girl  
S / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Lux / 105WS26 / B: Springer,Udo / Z: Springer,Udo
8.00 76.27
37
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
349
Eleanor 6  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Quattro B / B: Striewe,Marc / Z: Schrand,Alwin
8.00 80.34
38
Sabine Flörkemeier 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
432
Highfly  
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Heraldik xx / Corofino I / 103GU61 / B: Flörkemeier,Sabine / Z: Brakhage,Eduard
8.00 82.51
39
Amelie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
018
Argentino 90  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Aragorn / Catoki / 106Nt78 / B: Hof Thormählen GmbH, / Z: Thormählen,Harm
9.00 83.62
40
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
632
Quick and Fly  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Quaid I / Balou du Rouet / 107JS15 / B: Diederichsmeier,Eun-Ok / Z: Homburg,Andrea
9.00 86.99
41
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
397
Gestelle M  
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Toulon / Voltaire / 106EG43 / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Wigink-Markvoort,W.F.J.
12.00 75.85
42
Sabine Flörkemeier 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
228
Clüth  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini II / Contender / 104JV56 / B: Flörkemeier,Sabine / Z: Pörtner,Heinrich
12.00 81.22
43
Jürgen Oetjen 
GER / RV Selsingen u.U. e.V.
493
Lady Lou 120  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Grand Cru / B: Oetjen,Gustav / Z: Oetjen,Gustav
12.00 83.00
44
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
699
Steuberhof's Golden Girly  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 106GF02 / B: Steuber,Ute / Z: Steuber,Ute
13.00 84.48
45
Meyer Hilma 
793
Quintus HB  
W / Hann / DF / 2011 / Quaid I / Nobre xx / 105VO55 / B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. / Z: Bremer,Heinrich Jun.
16.00 79.89
46
Christian Holzum 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
092
Campari 310  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Coronas / Air Dancer / B: Holzum,Dirk / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
17.00 101.20
Mattis Wiese 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
073
Calisha 4  
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Calido I / Calypso II / B: Wiese,Malin / Z: Wiese,Gerald
Aufgegeben
Carl Meyer-Piening 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
111
Carlchen 68  
W / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Calido I / Espri / 105HR12 / B: Meyer-Piening,Carl / Z: Wegener,Werner
Aufgegeben