OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

14 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 62 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:46 Uhr (06.10.2021)
Richter:  Hubert Uphus
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
176
Champion's Tattoo  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Toulon / Canturo / B: Grube,Jan / Z: Grube,Friedrich
............
2
Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
436
Hudson 24  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Palm S / 105TO42 / B: Nordström,Harri / Z: Stoeterij Duysel's Hof & E.van de V
............
3
Hans-Christoph Kühl 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
693
Stella 1094  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Cassini II / B: Müller,Werner / Z: Sauerland,Bernd
............
4
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
074
Calista 60  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cap Chap / Comme il faut / 107BF21 / B: Weber,Helmut / Z: Greitemann,Franz
............
5
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
393
Fyrst Palton  
H / Holst / F / 2009 / For Pleasure / Palton xx / 104QZ93 / B: Castedello,Sissy Mercedes / Z: Soltau,Günther
............
6
Jacek Pacynski 
POL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
339
Dreams de Riverland  
H / SF / B / 2013 / Untouchable M / Papillon Rouge / 106KR61 / B: Kachelhoffer,Johan
............
7
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
630
Quercus S  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Quick Check / Graf Top / B: Siegert,Jürgen / Z: Siegert,Jürgen
............
8
Andrea Di Silvestro 
ITA / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
424
Heidi from the Alps  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Nabab de Reve / Cassini II / B: LA Stables GmbH, / Z: van Riet,Joost
............
9
Maike Thormann 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
103
Capitain S  
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Clinton II / Grandeur / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
............
10
Melina Gehrmann 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
113
Carlotta 223  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Comte / Matcho AA / B: Gehrmann,Melina / Z: Schlichting,Wilfried
............
11
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
474
Kiana 8  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Canabis / Phin Phin / 107IT26 / B: Reeder,Dunja / Z: Goldewijk,E.G.M.
............
12
Vivien Schuldt 
GER / RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
405
Go to Win 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Gem of India / For Edition I / B: von Holten,Wilhelm / Z: von Holten,Volker
............
13
Vilma Edberg 
SWE / RV Der Montagsclub
798
Queen Bee 10  
S / Hann / DF / 2012 / Quaid I / Silvio I / B: Kebel,Jens / Z: Feldmann,Karl-Hermann
............
14
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
624
Que beau  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Quick Star IV CH / Quidam de Revel / 106CS07 / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: Wiedemann,Carsten
............
15
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
440
I'm Blue  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Den Ham Blue R / 106NB82 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
............
16
Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven
257
Copycat 3  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cador / Quaid I / B: Gatzke,Berit / Z: Schäfer,Jost Alexander
............
17
David Deitert 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
394
Gabalier HRH  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Gavi / Drosselklang II / 106GT84 / B: Nordströöm,Karita / Z: ZG Hormann, Heiner u.Renate,
............
18
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
700
Steuberhof's Golden Snow  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 106RF26 / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: Steuber,Ute
............
19
Wiktoria Mrugala 
POL / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
726
Tutu MNM  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / 105VR00 / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
............
20
Robin Marie Horning 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
680
Spicy Girl 2  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stakkato / Heraldik xx / B: Lutz,Wolfgang / Z: Lutz,Wolfgang
............
21
Esther Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
689
Stanford 18  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Condor M / 106EG25 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike / Z: Bergmann,Ulrike
............
22
Nina Molzahn 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
705
Stromberg 21  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Antaeus / B: Molzahn,Nina / Z: Pochert,Sven
............
23
Viktoria Bigdon 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
741
Valencia 104  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Rouletto / B: Bigdon,Gudrun / Z: Bigdon,Gudrun
............
24
Sabine Ott 
GER / Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
744
Valpicolata  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Vesuv / Ravallo / 106QY90 / B: Ott,Sabine / Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
............
25
Gabriele Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
293
Cubra Libre 4  
W / Old / R / 2011 / Coupe de Coeur / Carry Gold / 105UO38 / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele / Z: Lanfermann,Adolf
............
26
Yvonne Meyer 
GER / RG Berkelsmoor e.V.
748
Vancuver  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Valentino / Conteur / B: Meyer,Yvonne / Z: Schlueter,Harald
............
27
Kassandra Mohr 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden
041
Bernie Beaty  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Uccello / B: Abramowsky,Lea / Z: Backhaus,Cord-Hinrich
............
28
Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
534
Lucentino 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Linton / Corrado I / 104CU72 / B: Nordström,Harri / Z: Denkhaus,Ira
............
29
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
566
Neyla 4  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Nerrado / Espri / B: Illies,Anne / Z: Illies,Wolfgang
............
30
Hans-Christoph Kühl 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
101
Canturini  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Canturo / Cassini I / B: Tegtmeier,Dr. Lars / Z: Neeth,Marko
............
31
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
331
Dizzy Mizz Lizzy  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stolzenberg / 107BF20 / B: Bock,Tanja / Z: ZG Meyer u. Aller,
............
32
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
636
Quinta de Lago  
S / ZW / Db / 2012 / Qui Lago / Carpaccio / 106WK15 / B: Wittemer GbR, / Z: Wittemer GbR,
............
33
Jacek Pacynski 
POL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
373
Feine Zera  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoki / Cero I / B: Friemel,Günther / Z: Thormählen,Harm
............
34
Nicole Ernst 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
047
Billie Kimber  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Billy King / Calido I / B: Ernst,Jürgen / Z: Ernst,Jürgen
............
35
Lisa-Ann Mukodzi 
GER / RV Gifhorn e. V.
151
Cassiopeia H  
S / Hann / DfkSc / 2013 / Cassini II / Acorado I / B: Hüncken,Carsten / Z: Hackmann,Heinz
............
36
Vivien Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
192
Chlo'e  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Cinsey / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Müller-Rulfs,Eric / Z: Ferneding-Gründing,Maria
............
37
Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
265
Cornet's Caja  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Cornet Session / Satisfaction I / B: Ader,Susanne / Z: Schultze,Werner
............
38
Nina-Carlotta Meiners 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
295
Curt M 2  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Cador / Quality / 106Lb10 / B: Meiners,Dirk / Z: Meiners,Dirk
............
39
Elisabeth Jungk 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg
345
Dynamica SL  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Quality / B: Jungk,Elisabeth / Z: Sportpferde Lohhof GmbH,
............
41
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
378
Fioretta 15  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Connor / Carthago / 106JC78 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
............
42
Martha-Louise Schwantz 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
495
Lakota Sioux  
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Levistus / Intendant / B: Schwantz,Bettina / Z: Peters,Bernd
............
43
Werner Kleimann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
515
Limited Edition WK  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Lord Pizzaro / Narew xx / B: Kleimann,Werner / Z: Kleimann,Werner
............
44
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho 
POR / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
552
Miss Casall MNM  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / 105VQ99 / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH / Z: Struve-Brandt,Dörte
............
45
Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
553
Monsieur Bombero  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Cash and Carry / B: Jenutt,Georg / Z: Witzemann,Andy
............
46
Melina Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
557
Mr. Paul 3  
W / KlDRpf / B / 2014 / Charivari / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Hasenklever,Kai-Uwe / Z: Heyer,Paul
............
47
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
571
Nivana 4  
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Numero Uno / Stakkato / 107FG62 / B: Nitzow,Meinhard / Z: Nitzow,Meinhard
............
48
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
375
Fifty Special  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Fairbanks / Waldstar xx / 105ZP64 / B: Vanni,Alex / Z: Eckhoff,Hein
............
49
Andrea Di Silvestro 
ITA / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
575
Nutella 20  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Nekton / Calato / B: Claußen,Birgit / Z: Peters,Timm
............
50
Marc Hahne 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
665
Servus Schätzchen  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Servus / Landor S / B: Hahne,Marc / Z: Hahne,Elke
............
51
Maike Thormann 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
454
Jam Session 4  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 106GZ72 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike / Z: Kreinest,Heinrich
............
52
Melina Gehrmann 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
291
Cryptonite  
S / OS / R / 2011 / Contendro I / Giorgio / 106BE93 / B: Timmreck,Frank / Z: Murmann,Richard
............
53
Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven
061
Caecilius AD  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Carpaccio / 106GN60 / B: Fricke,Hans-Peter / Z: Döhrer,Angelika
............
54
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
302
Daisy 955  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diarado / Canstakko / B: Plate,Ulf / Z: Plate,Ulf
............
55
David Deitert 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
402
GK Charmeur  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Quantum / 106EQ38 / B: Nordström,Harri / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
............
56
Vilma Edberg 
SWE / RV Der Montagsclub
797
Carlotta 269  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Chap / Athletico / B: Stall Grenzland, / Z: Geiss,Alexander
............
57
Gabriele Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
422
Happinez  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Azteca VDL / Burggraaf / B: Hinckers,Hubert
............
58
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
513
Lillifee 142  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Le Cou Cou / Graf Remus / 106ES43 / B: Sportpferde M & M Diederichsmeier U / Z: Lorenz,Angelika
............
59
Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
692
Steenken  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Stakkato / Grannus / 106IC40 / B: Virtanen,Riku / Z: Ovelhey,Wilhelm
............
60
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
677
Special Delight  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Stanley / Singular Joter I / 106WK16 / B: Ross,Oliver / Z: Ross,Oliver
............
61
Hans-Christoph Kühl 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
476
King Julien 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Corrado I / 106ZA28 / B: Klasen,Karl-Heinz / Z: ZG Schlüter, Jürgen,Anke u.Maren,
............
62
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
409
Gotha 23  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Voltaire / 106HF25 / B: Weber,Helmut / Z: Beyers,W.
............
63
Jacek Pacynski 
POL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
570
Nikolette 3  
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2014 / Colman / Corrado I / B: Zuchthof Hollen / Jan Callender, / Z: Detlef,Niko
............