OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

16 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 48 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:05 Uhr (05.10.2021)
Richter:  Hubert Uphus
Christian Schlicht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sabine Flörkemeier 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
228
Clüth  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini II / Contender / 104JV56 / B: Flörkemeier,Sabine / Z: Pörtner,Heinrich
............
2
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
273
Cosmo 81  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Colman / Quinar / 105LR42 / B: ZG Peter u.Hans-Jürgen Ziebell, / Z: Bornholdt,Elfriede
............
3
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
459
Juliénas  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / C-Indoctro / 106YC17 / B: Weber,Helmut / Z: Nieboer,J.
............
4
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
746
Van Moor  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Van Helsing / Singular Joter I / 105WY25 / B: Fricke,Hans-Peter / Z: Below,Klaus
............
5
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
453
Jalanne 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Dynamo / Babouche (van het Gehucht Z) / 106NB93 / B: Vadimovna Sevaleva,Daria / Z: Gebr. Bles,
............
6
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
241
Comme Prévu 2  
H / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Comme il faut / Quinta Real / 106FC34 / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: IB Berger GmbH,
............
7
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
198
Chuck 50  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Corofino I / 106RS81 / B: Dollen,Hans / Z: Dollen,Hans
............
8
Kevin Martsch 
GER / RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
779
Clouseau 10  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Contendro I / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / 105WO72 / B: Mosaroma Int. Co. Limited, / Z: Niehues,Dr. Hermann
............
9
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
389
Forever 158  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Whitesnake / Oklund / 104PK37 / B: Okur,Lena / Z: van Vegchel,L.
............
10
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
699
Steuberhof's Golden Girly  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 106GF02 / B: Steuber,Ute / Z: Steuber,Ute
............
11
Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
792
Lunica 2  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Ludwigs As / Argentinus / 105TU62 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Menke,Utz
............
12
Meyer Hilma 
793
Quintus HB  
W / Hann / DF / 2011 / Quaid I / Nobre xx / 105VO55 / B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. / Z: Bremer,Heinrich Jun.
............
13
Isabelle Grandke 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
795
Quukske Z  
S / Z.Rpf / DB / 2009 / Quasimodo Z / Lupicor / 105KG87 / B: Uhlig,Karin / Z: ZG Lemans u.Manders,
............
14
Jana Schwarting 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
669
Silverado J  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Grand Cru / 106BP59 / B: Ebeling,Christopher / Z: Jagels,Hans-Peter
............
15
Jürgen Oetjen 
GER / RV Selsingen u.U. e.V.
493
Lady Lou 120  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Grand Cru / B: Oetjen,Gustav / Z: Oetjen,Gustav
............
16
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho 
POR / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
551
Miss Caretino MNM  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Caretino / Calato / 105VQ97 / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
............
17
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
558
Mr.Calando  
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Chap / Koliander / 105XD41 / B: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH, / Z: ZG Hohmann, Fred u. Thiel, Karolin,
............
18
Boris Kapp 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
595
Pauline F 3  
S / SWB / Schi / 2011 / Bravour / Casa Grande / 105YL62 / B: ST Stables SPRL, / Z: ZG Frölin, Gunnel u.Kjell,
............
19
Thorsten Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
608
Plot Green  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Plot Blue / Graf Top / 106TC79 / B: Brinkmeyer,Susanne / Z: Brinkmeyer,Susanne
............
20
Emily Oehmichen 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
613
Puigdemont  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Providence / Lafontaine / B: Oehmichen,Emily / Z: Schröder,Fred
............
21
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
714
Suzi Quatro 7  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Stakkato / Espri / 107AH33 / B: Süßenbach,Enrico / Z: Pfeil,Tessa
............
22
Ricardo Saarloos 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
732
United 57  
W / NRPS / B / 2008 / Uvolinus / C-Indoctro / 104PH26 / B: Saarloos,Ricardo / Z: Schaper,D
............
23
Amelie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
018
Argentino 90  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Aragorn / Catoki / 106Nt78 / B: Hof Thormählen GmbH, / Z: Thormählen,Harm
............
24
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
126
Casablanca H 2  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Conteur / Landor S / 106FQ36 / B: Küpper,Mayla / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
............
25
Sabine Flörkemeier 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
432
Highfly  
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Heraldik xx / Corofino I / 103GU61 / B: Flörkemeier,Sabine / Z: Brakhage,Eduard
............
26
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
632
Quick and Fly  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Quaid I / Balou du Rouet / 107JS15 / B: Diederichsmeier,Eun-Ok / Z: Homburg,Andrea
............
27
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
024
Balena 7  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I / 105QB42 / B: Fricke,Hans-Peter / Z: ZG Hanke u. Hanke,
............
28
Andreas Theurer 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
279
Coulthard 17  
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Colman / Caretino / 105QU67 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Tetens,Beate
............
29
Mattis Wiese 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
073
Calisha 4  
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Calido I / Calypso II / B: Wiese,Malin / Z: Wiese,Gerald
............
30
Christian Holzum 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
092
Campari 310  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Coronas / Air Dancer / B: Holzum,Dirk / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
............
31
Carl Meyer-Piening 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
111
Carlchen 68  
W / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Calido I / Espri / 105HR12 / B: Meyer-Piening,Carl / Z: Wegener,Werner
............
32
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
139
Casillas 18  
H / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Carpaccio / 104OJ75 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
............
34
Ilena Kilian 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
261
Corleone P  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Numero Uno / C-Indoctro / 104AC19 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike / Z: ZG Markink u.ZN.,
............
35
Neale Martorell 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
361
Eternity 62  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Escudo I / Magnum / B: Martorell,Neale / Z: Nordmeyer,Karsten
............
36
Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
395
Galathea 22  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Grey Top / Valentino / B: Rubarth,Bernd / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
............
37
Gabriele Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
422
Happinez  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Azteca VDL / Burggraaf / B: Hinckers,Hubert
............
38
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
397
Gestelle M  
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Toulon / Voltaire / 106EG43 / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Wigink-Markvoort,W.F.J.
............
39
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
625
Que Casco  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Casco / 104YB24 / B: Markus,Christian / Z: Thormählen,Heinrich
............
40
Kevin Martsch 
GER / RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
617
Quando Vengo  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quadros / Come On / 106IH47 / B: Thormählen,Harm / Z: Thormählen,Harm
............
41
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
349
Eleanor 6  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Quattro B / B: Striewe,Marc / Z: Schrand,Alwin
............
43
Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
790
Farrero  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Boss / Indorado / 105FZ98 / B: Sportpferde Dittmer GmbH, / Z: Bosman van de Most,M.E.
............
44
Isabelle Grandke 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
794
Stabuck  
W / Old / DB / 2007 / Stakkato Gold / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105KY93 / B: Raupach,Julia / Z: Raupach,Dr. Karl
............
45
Jana Schwarting 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
026
Ballina 5  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Califax / Alcatraz / 105IQ64 / B: Schwarting,Jana / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
............
46
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
639
Quintus 133  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / Werther / 105BS83 / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: Schrader,Jochen
............
47
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
167
Cenzo Cendo  
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Coltaire Z / Stakkato / 106YH49 / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: Gebers,Carsten
............
48
Sabine Flörkemeier 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
224
Cloncoose Luxor  
W / ISH / B / 2006 / Lux / Clover Hill / 104HM57 / B: Flörkemeier,Karin / Z: Thompson,Margaret
............
49
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
745
Van Helsing's Girl  
S / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Lux / 105WS26 / B: Springer,Udo / Z: Springer,Udo
............
50
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
179
Charissa  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Casall / 105VC59 / B: Richard u. Andreas Theurer, / Z: Martensen,Hark
............