GP. geg. von Markus Barth Logistik GmbH & Co. KG
EP: geg. von RFV Schwendi

08 Springprfg.Kl.L m.Stechen

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:19 Uhr (10.10.2021)

Richter:  Wolfgang Knigge
Dr. Bernd Reichle
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Lina Klak 
GER / RSZ Illertissen e.V.
210
Clitschko 7  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Cantus / 104MQ53 / B: Brocks,Elisa / Z: Gestüt Wäldershausen,
0.00 62.85 0.00 35.55
55.00 EUR
2
Delia Prümmer 
GER / Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
084
Easy Fly 7  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Asjeblieft 'N Liefhebber / Colino / B: Prümmer,Delia / Z: Liefhebber,Martien
0.00 61.15 0.00 38.22
45.00 EUR
3
Hannah Kibler 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
142
Loverboy de Lison  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2007 / Lord Z / Acord II / B: Kibler,Joachim / Z: Haras de Lison,
0.00 57.59 4.00 35.09
38.00 EUR
4
Saskia Linz 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
054
Chocolate 83  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Cor de la Bryere / B: Linz,Saskia / Z: Hübner,Marion
0.00 64.69 4.00 38.52
33.00 EUR
5
Sabine Winter 
GER / RFV Rot an der Rot
101
Grace 444  
S / Württ / R / 2013 / Graf Rhapsody / Sherlock Holmes / B: Winter,Sabine / Z: Marschall,Reinhold
0.00 64.03 8.00 38.45
30.00 EUR
6
Margret Jehle 
GER / RV Sulmingen
062
Coco Mademoiselle 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Casall / Cadillac / B: Jehle,Margret / Z: Bojeczan,Georg
1.00 66.23
7
Stefan Dudik 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
177
Schnappt Shorty 3  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Cassini I / B: Danielsmeyer,Sarah / Z: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
1.00 67.16
= 201.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Robert Hehn 
GER / PSV Leutkirch-Haid
143
Löwenherz 127  
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Lavaletto / Campari M / B: Roß,Helga / Z: Roß,Helga
4.00 62.26
9
Kathleen Kibler 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
010
Argentina 247  
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Queens Darling / Cadillac / B: Kibler,Joachim / Z: Sipple,Elmar
4.00 63.57
10
Christina Dudik Dr. med. vet. 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
013
Atlantis 191  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2005 / Heartbreaker / Cavalier (Mister) / 105WO02 / B: Schweizer,Carla / Z: Kamers,E.
4.00 63.94
11
Alexandra Hunger 
GER / RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
083
Donna Daria 6  
S / Württ / Db / 2008 / Don Diamond / Derwisch / B: Hunger,Adelheid / Z: Schmid,Paul
4.00 65.50
12
Bernadette Grünwald 
GER / RSG Öpfingen
069
Cool Dream  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Colman / Donaumonarch / B: Stall Ride, / Z: ZG Beuter u.Füß,
6.00 70.81
13
Alexandra Hunger 
GER / RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
052
Chiara Lou  
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Lord Liberty / 103SU78 / B: Zoller,Tatjana / Z: Zoller,Ralf
8.00 63.68
14
Anabel Brandelik 
GER / RFZV Babenhausen e.V.
005
Amidala 26  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Abke / Lanthan / B: Brandelik,Anabel / Z: Meier,Ernst-August
12.00 78.99
15
Charlotte Baumann 
GER / RV Bronnweiler
032
Capina 3  
S / Württ / BSchi / 2012 / Captain Cooper / Carolus II / B: Baumann,Charlotte / Z: ZG Roll, Nicole u.Markus,
18.00 72.02
Katharina Ogger 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
019
Big Ben 137  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clinton II / Corofino I / 105CL62 / B: Gestüt Annahof, Klaus Wirth, / Z: Schmid,Karl
Aufgegeben
Franziska Müller 
GER / RV Sulmingen
103
Graf Lichtenau  
W / DSP / R / 2010 / Grafenstolz / Raminus / B: Müller,Franziska / Z: Fischer-Popp-GbR,
Ausgeschieden
Leonie Sindlinger 
GER / RSG Birkeschbach-Ittenhausen e.V.
139
Lord Lennox V  
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Lord Pezi / Rio Zeus / B: Sindlinger,Leonie / Z: Voßhage,Karl
Aufgegeben
Kimberly Baur 
GER / RFV Dietenheim
204
Lucky 1641  
W / ZW / Schi / 2010 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Cayman / B: Baur,Kimberly / Z: Roth,Barbara
Ausgeschieden