OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.L

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:02 Uhr (12.10.2021)
Richter:  Birgit Bögel
Hermann Steffens
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
068
Carrion 2  
W / Westf / Df / 2015 / Comme il faut / Arpeggio / 107EN87 / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: Berendes,Gernot
............
2
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
057
Cardenta 5  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Cardento / Contendro I / 107IT68 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Naeve,Klaus Detlef
............
3
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
075
Casanova N.W.  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Captain Fire / Pontifex / 106FN81 / B: Wentrup,Norbert / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
............
4
Dennis Schlüsselburg 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
093
Chabaloue  
W / DSP / F / 2015 / Chap II / Balou du Rouet / 106YC94 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Biesinger,Wolfgang
............
5
Henrieta Selkova 
SVK / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
177
Corrada 30  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / New Quidam / Corrado I / 107FB11 / B: Selko,Tomas / Z: Rödl,Stefan
............
6
Jan Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
235
Gaudi des Terdrix Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Guidam Sohn (Uit Liekt Goed) / Grannus / 107EY61 / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: M.L.Maas.Sheng & M.A.G. Maas,
............
7
Rebecca Voigt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
080
Casimir DH  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendros / Grand Cru / B: Nagel,Tjark / Z: Holst,Dieter
............
8
Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
103
Chaccorrado  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Corrado I / B: Nordiek,Nadine / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
9
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
158
Condor XVII  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Connor / Acorado I / 105QB67 / B: Ambrosini,Bixio / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
............
10
Hendrik van der Veer 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
189
Curious Boris  
W / SWB / Schi / 2012 / Corporal VDL / Irco Mena / 106TE63 / B: Sportpferde Michel e.K., / Z: ZG Thim, Lisa, Emma u. Kjell-Äke,
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
11
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
244
Heavens Light H  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Stanfour / Corrado I / 107IU50 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Hansen,Mathias
............
12
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
129
Cilli N.W.  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Captain Collin / Comme il faut / 106XX76 / B: Wentrup,Norbert / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
............
13
Holger Prekel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
214
Emoji  
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Calido I / 107IL77 / B: Albers,Jens / Z: Albers,Jens
............
14
Max Paschertz 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
216
Excalibur 129  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Celta Yar / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: ZG Overhoff, Christof u. Nicole,
............
15
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
263
Levino 30  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Larimar / Claudio / B: Emteryd,Emeli / Z: Köhncke,Hanno
............
16
Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
302
Nola 9  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Goldstern / 107KC29 / B: Raschen,Carsten / Z: Djuren,Johann
............
17
Christian Temme 
GER / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
309
Panamera SOL  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2013 / Plot Blue / Chellano Z / B: Lambrecht,Olaf / Z: Lambrecht,Olaf
............
18
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
385
Zealously  
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Zambesi / Canturano I / 106UQ79 / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: van Spijkeren,B.
............
19
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
361
Tyra Banks  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Toulon / Converter / B: BG Julia Becker u. Peter Wernke, / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
............
20
Dennis Schlüsselburg 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
184
Covina 4  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casdorff / Cassini I / 106NR20 / B: Fielmann,Günther / Z: Hennings,Detlef
............
21
Henrieta Selkova 
SVK / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
218
Felicia 101  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / C-Indoctro / Equador / 106NS98 / B: Selkova,Henrieta / Z: Leida u. Tim Collins,
............
22
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
322
Quel Homme 7  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I / 106XO23 / B: Fielmann,Günther / Z: Fielmann,Günther
............
23
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
004
Alexia 34  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Aragorn / Spaceman / 106MI81 / B: Blau,Clara / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
............
24
Jan Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
232
Frappuccino AG Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2014 / Figaro Z / Ustinov / 106US24 / B: Janßen,Carina / Z: Gisbertz,Alex
............