OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:51 Uhr (12.10.2021)
Richter:  Birgit Bögel
Heinrich Koonert
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
322
Quel Homme 7  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I / 106XO23 / B: Fielmann,Günther / Z: Fielmann,Günther
............
2
Jan Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
232
Frappuccino AG Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2014 / Figaro Z / Ustinov / 106US24 / B: Janßen,Carina / Z: Gisbertz,Alex
............
3
Max Paschertz 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
216
Excalibur 129  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Celta Yar / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: ZG Overhoff, Christof u. Nicole,
............
4
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
361
Tyra Banks  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Toulon / Converter / B: BG Julia Becker u. Peter Wernke, / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
............
5
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
039
Caleoh  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Argentinus / B: Claßen,Vanessa / Z: Lampe,Bernd
............
6
Henrieta Selkova 
SVK / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
177
Corrada 30  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / New Quidam / Corrado I / 107FB11 / B: Selko,Tomas / Z: Rödl,Stefan
............
7
Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
302
Nola 9  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Goldstern / 107KC29 / B: Raschen,Carsten / Z: Djuren,Johann
............
8
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
385
Zealously  
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Zambesi / Canturano I / 106UQ79 / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: van Spijkeren,B.
............
9
Hendrik van der Veer 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
007
Anima 27  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Quite Easy I / 106IQ44 / B: Sportpferde Michel e.K., / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,
............
ca. 8 Minuten Pause
10
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
291
Murphy's Law 6  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Messenger / Candillo / 106FR16 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: ZG Overhoff, Christof u. Nicole,
............
11
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
066
Carma f. Damgaard  
S / DWB / Schi / 2015 / Balou (DNK) / Quinton / 106ZX83 / B: Kühl Equestrian, / Z: ZG Mia Givskov u.Soren Nedergaard,
............
12
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
075
Casanova N.W.  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Captain Fire / Pontifex / 106FN81 / B: Wentrup,Norbert / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
............
13
Jan Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
235
Gaudi des Terdrix Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Guidam Sohn (Uit Liekt Goed) / Grannus / 107EY61 / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: M.L.Maas.Sheng & M.A.G. Maas,
............
14
Max Paschertz 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
359
Toronto 55  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Tornesch / Clinton / 105ZV03 / B: Muth,Maximilian / Z: ZG Dierker, Georg u.Edith,
............
15
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
239
Good Craic  
W / ISH / B / 2013 / Royal Concorde / Lux / 107BV51 / B: Bontemps,Alexander / Z: Power,Alva
............
16
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
061
Caretino 21  
W / OS / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Couleur-Rubin / B: Sommer,Julia / Z: Große Macke,Henry
............
17
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
033
Cadora 5  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Cador / Acord II / 106GS34 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Oncken,Harm
............
18
Henrieta Selkova 
SVK / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
218
Felicia 101  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / C-Indoctro / Equador / 106NS98 / B: Selkova,Henrieta / Z: Leida u. Tim Collins,
............