Preis der Kanzlei Hintz, v.Starck, Dr. Hintz, Eutin

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:25 Uhr (23.10.2021)
Richter:  Paul Hake
Heike Petersen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Kathleen Niclas 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
030
Concept Clear  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Fidertanz / Exorbitant xx / B: Kruschke,Melina / Z: von Zitzewitz,Andrea
............
2
Emily Schepky 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
034
Cynar 10  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Clinton I / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: zu Putlitz,Dr. Corinna / Z: Ahrendt,Dr. Bettina
............
3
Sarah Weidemann 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
174
Davy Jones B  
W / DR / FFalb / 2013 / Dornik B / Geronimo B / B: Weidemann,Sarah / Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen,
............
4
Tina Gehlsdorf 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
053
Dodo 58  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cancara / Quebec / 105AG87 / B: Gehlsdorf,Tina / Z: Clausen,Hannelore
............
6
Mareike Lundius 
GER / RSG Hof Hohenberg e.V.
063
Eichenhof's Fox Flash  
W / Old / Df / 2010 / For de Niro / Le Glorieux xx / B: Lundius,Mareike / Z: ZG Eichenhof Göpfert u.Olsson,
............
7
Jette Gros 
GER / RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921
086
Harley 106  
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Heartbreaker / Coriano / B: Gros,Regine / Z: Böge,Peter
............
8
Sonja Kruck 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
095
Isolan 3  
W / Trak. / F / 2009 / Showmaster / Napoleon Quatre / B: Kruck,Sonja / Z: ZG Papke,Familie
............
10
Margarete Lass 
GER / RFV Fröhberg
177
My Starbuddy Soul  
W / Old / BSche / 2007 / Sanyo / Gluecksstern / B: Lass,Margarete / Z: Rusch,Friedrich jun.
............
11
Helena Madge 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
122
Nuts der Neumond vom Splitting  
W / DR / F / 2008 / Nuts / Florist AA / B: Madge,Helena / Z: Jansen,Gerd
............
12
Jennifer Grunwald 
GER / RFV Fröhberg
176
Sancho 517  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / San Amour I / Quaterback / B: Stransky,Heiko / Z: Gestüt Noschkowitz/Frank Weichold,
............
13
Julia Ehlers 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
160
Sun Fantastic  
W / Bay / Db / 2004 / Sunny-Boy / Landadel / B: Wiethüchter,Manuela / Z: Kühnle,Wolfgang
............
14
Kristin Sophie Truberg 
GER / RV Badendorf
166
Vulkan 160  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Laith / Graf Grannus / B: Leinius,Claudia / Z: Asmussen,Simona
............
15
Sophia Elisabeth Paul 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
010
Be my destiny  
S / Hafl. / F / 2005 / Stratho / Alfonso II / B: Stoltenberg,Julia / Z: Klein,Bettina
............
16
Laura Sophie Bedey 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
013
Blanca R  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassiano / Leandro / B: Bedey,Anne Katrin / Z: Radü,Dr. Inke
............