Ehrenpreis der OHASKO Beteiligung

02 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:39 Uhr (24.10.2021)
Richter:  Harry Lorenz
Andrea Schmittert
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Tamara Himmelmann 
GER / RFV Niermannshof
025
Cocourage  
S / Rhld / B / 2010 / Courage II / Expo'se / B: Himmelmann,Tamara / Z: Conradi,Erwin
............
2
Anja Mertens 
GER / RV Oranjehof e.V.
026
Con Solido  
W / Wel.B / F / 2002 / Courage / Wolling's Delphi / B: Mertens,Anja / Z: Gehrmann,Angelika
............
3
Patrick Klein 
GER / RV Bayer Leverkusen
042
De Laura M  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / De Niro / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Klein,Patrick / Z: Mayer,Ferdinand
............
4
Jennifer Kreft 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
045
Deinhardt HaE  
W / Hann / R / 2003 / Don Frederico / Fabriano / B: Kreft,Gabriele / Z: Schmitz-Heinen,Elke
............
5
Antonia Kramer 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
051
Dimacci K  
W / Old / F / 2014 / Dimaggio / Pik Noir / B: Kramer,Benita / Z: Kuhlmann,Friedrich
............
6
Pia Kocker 
GER / RV Bayer Leverkusen
052
Domspatz 50  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Decamerone / Rubinstein I / B: Kocker,Lara / Z: Kramer,Peter
............
7
Mailin Schmidt 
GER / RFV Dhünn e.V.
056
Don Fredo 17  
W / Westf / R / 2012 / Don Frederico / Woronow / B: Schmidt,Mailin / Z: Mallert,Elisabeth
............
8
Nina Wernicke Dr. 
GER / RV Bayer Leverkusen
070
Elona 14  
S / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Florencio I / Ferro / B: Wernicke,Dr. Nina
............
9
Anne Hummelsheim 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul
078
Farabelle H  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Franziskus / Riccione / B: Hummelsheim,Anja / Z: Hummelsheim,Anja
............
10
Emily König 
GER / RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
081
Felippa Morgenstern  
S / Rhld / Db / 2011 / Fürstenball / Argentinus / B: König,Jörg / Z: ZG Busse-Fischer,
............
11
Madeleine-Desiree Delhaes 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
092
Fireflies Mirage  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Fürst Piccolo / Mackensen / B: Reinhardt,Gundel / Z: ZG Gebrüder Lipsmeier,
............
12
Nicole Böversen Dr. 
GER / RSG Leverkusen e.V.
105
Frederico B  
W / Westf / Df / 2010 / Flores Dream / Lord Sinclair II / B: Böversen,Dr. Nicole / Z: Böversen,Dr. Nicole
............
13
Gabriele Walz 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
113
Hesselteichs Dancing Diamond  
W / DR / Schi / 2007 / Dressman II / Donnerblitz / B: Walz,Gabriele / Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike
............
14
Karina Jansen 
GER / RV Eicherhof 1967
116
High Speed 8  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Hampton / Argument / B: Arora-Jansen,Sandra / Z: Fallenstein,Irmgard
............
15
Stefanie Rohrhirsch 
GER / RSV Euskirchen-Dom-Esch
120
Hokuspokus K  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Hotline / Donnerschlag / B: Rohrhirsch,Stefanie / Z: Kleinertz,Ralph
............
16
Anna-Lena Schneider 
GER / Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
127
Lambada S  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Londonderry / Brentano II / B: Schneider,Hans-Peter / Z: Siltmann,Jürgen
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
17
Andrea Syrek 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land
130
Lausbube D  
W / Rhld / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Sandro Hit / B: Syrek,Andrea / Z: ZG Dückers, Gebrüder,
............
18
Julia Burger 
GER / RFV Overath
142
Lusinga  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Blue Hors Leredo / Don Davidoff / B: Alefelder-Burger,Martina / Z: Brinkmann,Hubert
............
19
Liv Stank 
GER / RFV Hückeswagen
146
Pharlepp 2  
H / Hafl. / F / 2002 / Weltmeyer / Abydos I / B: Stank,Liv / Z: Riemer,Carsten
............
20
Anja Caßardelli 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
147
Pharmaka's Livius  
W / Rhld / B / 2013 / Lord Loxley I / Lancer II / B: Caßardelli,Anja / Z: Klösters,Karl
............
21
Larissa König 
GER / RV Oranjehof e.V.
148
Pinora GG  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Contract / Wolkenball / B: König,Larissa / Z: Gerling,Günter
............
22
Bernhilde Ölsberg 
GER / LRFV Köln
149
Polarfürst 6  
H / Trak. / Db / 2005 / Tambour / Caprimond / B: Rethagen,Caroline M. / Z: Wedekind,Charlotte
............
23
Kirsten Graf 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
161
Ribery 6  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Royaldik / Weltmeyer / B: Graf,Kirsten / Z: Struebing,Georg
............
24
Heike Bolten 
GER / PSV Reitstall Haus Wiedenau e.V.
178
Sissi B  
S / Rhld / B / 2006 / Sterling / Bariton / B: Bolten,Frank / Z: Bolten,Frank
............
25
Jennifer Staar 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
179
Snow Patrol 2  
W / Rhld / R / 2008 / Sapros / Champus / B: Homann,Katrin / Z: Schreiber,Herbert
............
26
Hannah Lea Wind 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
184
Steverheides Cat deluxe  
S / DR / B / 2006 / Charm of Nibelungen / Black and Magic / B: Paetzold,Rebecca / Z: Offer,Jasna
............
27
Lana-Luisa Jäger 
GER / RFV Overath
188
Talina T  
S / Old / F / 2007 / Ludwig von Bayern / Sevillano xx / B: Jäger,Lana-Luisa / Z: Tönjes,Ulf
............
28
Anna Pingen 
GER / RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
194
Winnifee 7  
S / Rhld / Db / 2012 / Wolkenstein II / Calambo / B: Pingen,Dr. Christiane / Z: Simons-de Ridder,Alexandra
............
29
Sabine Straetmans 
GER / RSG Leverkusen e.V.
196
Zazou 21  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Ovidius / Zevenaar / B: Schlaghecken,Horst / Z: Sanders,S.G.J.
............
30
Nicola Heynen 
GER / RSG Burghof 1977
001
Ajani  
W / Rhld / Df / 2014 / All at once / Wall Street / B: Heynen,Nicola / Z: Pütz,Ulrich
............
31
Constanze Lindner 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V.
005
Bambolejo  
W / Rhld / F / 2014 / Best of Gold / Weltmeyer / B: Dengler,Gabriele / Z: Benger,Hans-Peter
............