1. Abt.: Löhr Automobile GmbH, Neuwiedq
2. Abt.: Marion & Peter Feld, Bad Münstereifel
Ehrenpreise: EQUIVA GmbH, Mülheim-Kärlich

02 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 53 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:36 Uhr (30.10.2021)

Richter:  Anja Schmidt
Klaus Blässing
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Sophie Langen 
GER / RSG Hubertushof Remagen e.V.
489
Cornflake 5  
H / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Capitalist / Parademarsch I / B: Eckertz,Tanja / Z: Hermanns,Maria
8.70
33.00 EUR
2
Philipp Baumgart 
GER / RSV Siebengebirge Elsfelder Hof e.V
328
Let it go  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Light On / Senna Z / B: Baumgart,Philipp / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
8.50
27.00 EUR
3
Diana Bizek 
GER / RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
261
Fleurelle 3  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Fürsten-Look / Rascalino / B: Bizek,Peter / Z: Gaupels,Maria
8.30
22.00 EUR
3
Ben Wambach 
GER / Mieler DressurSG e.V.
404
Quintetto  
H / Rhld / B / 2011 / Quintender / Voltaire / B: Wambach,Dr. Achim / Z: Conradi,Erwin
8.30
22.00 EUR
5
Daria Potapczuk 
GER / RFV Geisbüschhof e.V.
160
Colorado 224  
W / Rhld / B / 2010 / Cristallo / It's Me du Mesnil / B: Potapczuk,Daria / Z: Tinscher,Gerd
8.10
17.00 EUR
5
Karlotta Annabelle Walla 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
484
Kassini 5  
H / DR / R / 2007 / King Louis S / Navajo / B: Ader,Susanne / Z: Wagner,Christina
8.10
17.00 EUR
7
Anne Karina Heuser 
GER / RV Kurtscheid e.V.
144
Claire 180  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Grandeur / B: Heuser,Anne Karina / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
7.90
15.00 EUR
8
Finnja Schopohl 
GER / RV Niederbachem
145
Claritos  
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Clarimo / Barnaul xx / 104MU92 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Lass,Carsten Theodor
7.70
8
Nina Groß 
GER / RZV Mayen e.V.
398
Quelle Beaute  
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Quintero / Contender / B: Groß,Nina / Z: ZG Tlatlik,Patricia u.Dr. Michael
7.70
= 153.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Jasper Clemens Wagner 
GER / RV Neuwied e.V.
202
Da Capo 226  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Duncan / Coosheen Finnegan / 106KG11 / B: Vorrink,Dr. Nicole / Z: Krone,Doris
8.60
33.00 EUR
2
Antonia Althof 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
009
Amarula 7  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Carabas / De Niro / B: Althof,Edda / Z: Mansdorf,Hans Dieter
8.40
25.00 EUR
2
Sophie Langen 
GER / RSG Hubertushof Remagen e.V.
294
Iron 26  
W / B / 2002 / 105LT24 / B: Langen,Sophie
8.40
25.00 EUR
4
Zoe Ann Kirsch 
GER / RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
090
Casada 2  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2003 / Corofino II / Lavall I / B: Kirsch,Zoe Ann / Z: Schüder,Günter
8.20
19.00 EUR
4
Carolin Schönberger 
GER / RV Bendorf-Mülhofen
338
Little King Lui  
W / AESRpf / Db / 2014 / La Coste / Pablos As / B: Schönberger,Barbara / Z: van den Oetelaar,C.A.M.
8.20
19.00 EUR
6
Johanna Wedekind 
GER / RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V.
459
Touch of Shutterfly  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Sir Shutterfly / Coriander / B: Wedekind,Karin / Z: Ohmen,Matthias
8.00
15.00 EUR
7
Anna Behrens 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
012
Amigo 1778  
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Voltaire / Matterhorn / B: Steffen,Axel / Z: Morsink,J.
7.80
15.00 EUR
7
Namita Jaß 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
064
Caméon  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Clinton I / Cyrano / B: Jaß,Carola / Z: Kaiser,Peter
7.80
15.00 EUR
7
Tom Braun 
GER / RZV Mayen e.V.
434
Silvester-Sally  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2014 / B: Hinz-Braun,Claudia
7.80
15.00 EUR
= 181.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
19
Miray Ogul 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
500
Cooper 114  
W / ZW / Db / 2007 / Conteur / Silvio I / 106SK05 / B: Scherer,Annabell / Z: Eisenmenger,Andreas
7.60
19
Sidney Steckler 
GER / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
418
Samira Avec Plaisir  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Signum xx / Laptop / B: Steckler,Eugenius / Z: Below,Klaus
7.60
21
Ben Wambach 
GER / Mieler DressurSG e.V.
054
Calibro CH  
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Calido I / Couleur-Rubin / B: Weinberger,Dr. Thomas / Z: Hillebrecht,Claus
7.50
21
Marie Scheit 
GER / RFV Wittlich e.V.
051
Caillou 30  
W / DSP / Schi / 2007 / Caitano / Liostro / B: Merz,Lisa / Z: Weber,Jan
7.50
21
Joyce Heuser 
GER / RFV Zülpich
326
Lennox 445  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2014 / B: Heuser,Tanja
7.50
24
Jakob Krechel 
GER / RZV Mayen e.V.
161
Come What Might  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2010 / Cassini Royal / Ragazzo / B: Krechel,Stephanie / Z: Franklin,Ronny
7.40
24
Michelle Spinelli 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
204
Daisy deluxe 8  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Grosso Z / B: Spinelli,Michelle / Z: Hons,Andrea
7.40
24
Laura Storost 
GER / RV Gut Klösterchen
298
Joey 202  
W / Rhld / Schi / 2010 / Jumper / Chamisso / B: Storost,Tanja / Z: Uhrner,Alexandra
7.40
24
Nadine Weber 
GER / RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
426
Scarlett 665  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Satisfaction I / Carbid / 106FV66 / B: Arlt,Imke / Z: Koch,Susanne
7.40
24
Jürgen Clemens 
GER / RV Beckingen e.V.
068
Candavaros  
W / DWB / Hlb / 2011 / Cannavaros / Heartbeat / B: Stall Distel GmbH, / Z: Clausen,Heidi B
7.40
24
Merle Bernhagen 
GER / RV Hof Hirschberg Merzhausen e.V.
339
Little Spike 2  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2004 / B: Weber,Nicole
7.40
30
Jürgen Clemens 
GER / RV Beckingen e.V.
014
Amparis  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Amani / Sherlock Holmes / B: Clemens,Jürgen / Z: Porter,Sabine
7.30
30
Maja Walterfang 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
055
Calica 4  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Calico / Funke / B: Walterfang,Jörg / Z: Schulte,Hermann
7.30
30
Maureen Papke 
GER / RC Pellenz e.V.
211
Deilino  
W / DR / Falbe / 2010 / Arts-Deilahro / Boss / B: Diedenhofen,Alexandra / Z: Fetzer,Klemens Johannes
7.30
30
Jil Beer 
GER / RFV Wallrabenstein e.V.
467
Valverde WD  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Valentino / Hamlet / 107IK15 / B: ZG M.Wagner u.J.Durst, / Z: ZG M.Wagner u.J.Durst,
7.30
34
Paula Zita Menzel 
GER / RSV Sonnenhof
179
Corbinian 10  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Captain Jack / Lancer III / B: Scheller-Menzel,Sylvia / Z: ZG Meier zu Greffen, Franz u.Irmgar
7.20
34
Felix Wittstock 
GER / RC Kottenforst
349
Luna 1928  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Grand Cru / B: Gut Birkenhof GmbH, / Z: Kahrs,Karin
7.20
34
Jakob Krechel 
GER / RZV Mayen e.V.
348
Lucky's Girl D  
S / ZW / B / 2006 / Lucky Boy D / Cash / 104GR10 / B: Gestüt Drachenhof /Jens Rombelsheim / Z: Gestüt Drachenhof /Jens Rombelsheim
7.20
37
Merle Bernhagen 
GER / RV Hof Hirschberg Merzhausen e.V.
438
Smart Lady 2  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2007 / Sergeant Pepper I / Full Speed / B: Gestüt Isenhof/Udo Rudolph, / Z: Gestüt Isenhof/Udo Rudolph,
7.10
37
Alina Storost 
GER / Eschweiler PferdeSV
076
Carara 6  
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cristallo / Acorado I / 106XL98 / B: Storost,Tanja / Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel
7.10
37
Niklas Koch 
GER / ReitSF Mittelrhein
400
Quilord  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I / B: Koch,Niklas / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
7.10
40
Melissa Tennie 
GER / RV Neuwied e.V.
010
Amazing Anton 2  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / All Music / Clintop / B: Tennie,Melissa / Z: Breker,Franz-Josef
7.00
40
Sara Schweitzer 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
360
Mistyfy  
S / Conne / Schi / 2011 / Kilmore Diamond / Boden Park Finnard / B: Schweitzer,Sara
7.00
42
Anna-Lena Antweiler 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
050
Caesar 398  
W / STSW / R / 2013 / Carlos / Colombo / B: Antweiler,Anna-Lena / Z: Mehner,Klaus
6.90
43
Stella Marie Conrad 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
077
Carella W  
S / DSP / DbkaS / 2015 / Col's Cornet W / Barnaul xx / B: Conrad,Stella Marie / Z: Witt,Helmut
6.80
43
Leo Stroppel 
GER / Bürgergarde zu Pferd Gelbe Husaren
254
Fameux 4  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Fürstenhof / Metteur / B: Stroppel,Leo / Z: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach,
6.80
43
Fenja Mielke 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
395
Que bi du  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Quo Saltas / Hinault / B: Mielke,Ronald / Z: Stevens,Erich
6.80
43
Leonie Pistor 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
403
Quincetto  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Quintero / Lancetto / B: Pistor,Sandra / Z: Mans,Johannes
6.80
47
Sascha May 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
074
Cantura 9  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Canturo / Corofino I / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim / Z: Nagel,Reimer
6.70
48
Hannah Keil 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
212
Deloy G  
W / ZW / F / 2007 / Dream of Heidelberg II / Dunhill H / B: Keil,Claudia / Z: Günthner,Frank
6.50
49
Vivienne Weißhuber 
GER / RV Neuwied e.V.
331
Lightning 117  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Lucky Leader / Singular Joter I / B: Bungart,Frank / Z: Wagner,Daniel
6.30
50
Britta Ervens 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
082
Carla van de Reiherstraat  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casiro I / Calmar / 107GE77 / B: Ervens,Britta / Z: Ervens,Britta
5.40
51
Nadeschda Steckler 
GER / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
035
Bellamy Skywalker  
W / KWPN / R / 2015 / Bodinus / Elcaro / B: Steckler,Nadeschda / Z: Kok,A
0.00
51
Annika Cernota 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
479
Yazzel  
S / ISH / Falbe / 2008 / Emoe Berti / B: Cernota,Rolf
0.00
Tamara Nöllgen 
GER / ReitSF Mittelrhein
140
Choclate Double  
S / Rhld / B / 2013 / Chicago / Double Trigger xx / B: Joussen,Sabine / Z: Beckers,Nicole
Aufgegeben